Eko-Hurt

Eko-Hurt

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Mateusz Narloch1361000.030.000.000.03183
1Wojciech Bogusz9394320.230.050.080.10183
2Mikołaj Nowak564100.830.000.170.67200
3Jakub Perżyło251219512.080.080.421.58191
5Karol Masiul191512611.270.070.400.80186
6Marcin Radziewicz822673633.150.120.232.81192
7Mateusz Chyl0260000.000.000.000.00182
8Konrad Gawrewicz8436473162.330.170.861.31194
9Wojciech Ingielewicz883076752.930.170.232.53183
10Kacper Buczkowski6143300.430.000.210.21187
11Igor Ciemachowski9327711573.440.260.562.63192
12Grzegorz Gnatek8036532342.220.110.641.47205
13Paweł Dawczak292524501.160.000.200.96189
22Jakub Boczar010000.000.000.000.00180
99Michał Augustynowicz000000.000.000.000.00-
99Szymon Rachwalski060000.000.000.000.00-