Statystyki Jesień 2020- I liga

Statystyki Jesień 2020- I liga

RangaZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Wojciech IngielewiczEKO-HURT161371361874.350.493.68
2Damian KolkaEpo-Project1413810422153.710.582.74
3Przemysław WawerVolley Gdańsk125321041473.910.443.25
4Dominik BłońskiTSS Volley124331051903.760.583.18
5Piotr WatusTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód121339318103.670.552.82
6Piotr AdamczykTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód11433991053.450.303.00
7Łukasz DejkoPROtotype Volleyball1093993882.790.212.38
8Kacper IwaniukSpeednet10630887113.530.232.93
9Daniel KoskaVolley Gdańsk102365429192.830.811.50
10Karol GrajewskiPROtotype Volleyball9536573352.640.921.58
11Łukasz ArciszewskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód9339612392.380.591.56
12Paweł SkrzypkowskiOliwa Team9132771312.840.412.41
13Andrzej MasiakAVOCADO friends9133707142.760.212.12
14Michał MarkiewiczPROtotype Volleyball903572992.570.262.06
15Sebastian RydygerEKO-HURT892972983.070.312.48
16Robert SkwierczBES-BLUM Kraken Team853876632.240.162.00
17Piotr LabudaEpo-Project833070762.770.232.33
18Łukasz WiktorkoEKO-HURT782966482.690.142.28
19Konrad GawrewiczEKO-HURT7736393352.140.921.08
20Patryk OkulewiczAVOCADO friends763065742.530.232.17
21Marcin MakuratAVOCADO friends76355412102.170.341.54
22Karol RichertBES-BLUM Kraken Team7621601153.620.522.86
23Mateusz WoźniakTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód7538585121.970.131.53
24Przemysław WalczakEpo-Project7427591142.740.412.19
25Mateusz SpechtBES-BLUM Kraken Team6938402181.820.551.05
26Arkadiusz WasilewskiBES-BLUM Kraken Team672758632.480.222.15
27Jakub KlimczakEKO-HURT65362523171.810.640.69
28Maciej PochylukOliwa Team641949963.370.472.58
29Grzegorz GnatekSpeednet6421411943.050.901.95
30Kacper WołkPROtotype Volleyball632851482.250.141.82
31Marcin JuszczakSpeednet623955611.590.151.41
32Rafał GrzenkowiczBES-BLUM Kraken Team622949762.140.241.69
33Piotr ŚcięgoszVolley Gdańsk602252532.730.232.36
34Ryszard NowakBES-BLUM Kraken Team603946861.540.211.18
35Jakub RoszykVolley Gdańsk572744852.110.301.63
36Marcin CzajkowskiTSS Volley563253301.750.091.66
37Maciej TyryłłoOliwa Team5620401152.800.552.00
38Tomasz KowalewskiOliwa Team562946641.930.211.59
39Szymon StraszakTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód5436381331.500.361.06
40Łukasz SienkiewiczTSS Volley5128291481.820.501.04
41Tomasz NurzyńskiPROtotype Volleyball5034331251.470.350.97
42Mikołaj KohnkeAVOCADO friends493036851.630.271.20
43Rafał ŚrodaAVOCADO friends482936661.660.211.24
44Piotr PrzywieczerskiSpeednet483041431.600.131.37
45Marek SanewskiVolley Gdańsk472939621.620.211.34
46Michał PyszVolley Gdańsk4724281631.960.671.17
47Michał JasnochOliwa Team4622221952.090.861.00
48Karol JarosińskiTSS Volley461740242.710.122.35
49Marek OgonowskiSpeednet4436261081.220.280.72
50Dmytro MoroziukEKO-HURT442035722.200.351.75
51Dawid KarpińskiOliwa Team41331811121.240.330.55
52Marcin BartosiakSpeednet4124271041.710.421.13
53Andrzej ZinkiewiczTSS Volley382335301.650.131.52
54Kacper BuczkowskiTSS Volley3531181611.130.520.58
55Mateusz TruszczyńskiEpo-Project351929511.840.261.53
56Piotr WickiEpo-Project351727082.060.001.59
57Piotr SzczepańskiAVOCADO friends322123721.520.331.10
58Dawid PrzystupaEpo-Project3119171221.630.630.89
59Rafał ArtymiukOliwa Team312628031.190.001.08
60Mateusz BednarekPROtotype Volleyball301727121.760.061.59
61Paweł PallachBES-BLUM Kraken Team2830144100.930.130.47
62Kamil RomańskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód283014770.930.230.47
63Adrian ZajkowskiVolley Gdańsk271816741.500.390.89
64Piotr CzajkowskiTSS Volley261723121.530.061.35
65Adam MyśliszEpo-Project261820421.440.221.11
66Kamil LewandowskiSpeednet251722301.470.181.29
67Adrian OssowskiVolley Gdańsk251922211.320.111.16
68Michał PrzekopTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód24818153.000.132.25
69Łukasz GrzybBES-BLUM Kraken Team231121112.090.091.91
70Roman GrzelakEKO-HURT201114241.820.181.27
71Patryk FafińskiVolley Gdańsk20269560.770.190.35
72Robert KościńskiTSS Volley191511711.270.470.73
73Patryk PleszkunTSS Volley181312331.380.230.92
74Paweł SzafranPROtotype Volleyball18386660.470.160.16
75Michał DługozimaEpo-Project183471100.530.030.21
76Kuba FirsztVolley Gdańsk17814212.130.251.75
77Michał ButowskiEpo-Project17178631.000.350.47
78Przemysław MotykaAVOCADO friends161814200.890.110.78
79Łukasz CzajkowskiAVOCADO friends161114021.450.001.27
80Maciej ZielińskiSpeednet161013301.600.301.30
81Łukasz GruźlewskiTSS Volley161414021.140.001.00
82Adrian PłotkaSpeednet142610040.540.000.38
83Daniel BąbaEpo-Project13207240.650.100.35
84Mateusz SzturmowskiEKO-HURT13313004.330.004.33
85Filip PastuszakOliwa Team12128311.000.250.67
86Rafał CzerwińskiTSS Volley123010110.400.030.33
87Paweł HulińskiVolley Gdańsk11152270.730.130.13
88Sebastian KoskaVolley Gdańsk1166321.830.501.00
89Mateusz CiesielskiAVOCADO friends1068111.670.171.33
90Mariusz WiśniewskiEviRent VT10215410.480.190.24
91Arkadiusz SzeflerPROtotype Volleyball1086311.250.380.75
92Sławomir KudybaHydra TSS Gdańsk1093251.110.220.33
93Maciej RzepczyńskiSpeednet933513.001.671.00
94Filip KuchnaTSS Volley884041.000.000.50
95Arkadiusz KozłowskiAVOCADO friends7353130.200.030.09
96Mateusz MazurakOliwa Team7223310.320.140.14
97Mateusz UcińskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód636002.000.002.00
98Wojciech BoguszEKO-HURT6392220.150.050.05
99Sebastian PasterkiewiczEKO-HURT623033.000.001.50
100Andrzej PipkaVolley Kiełpino674200.860.290.57
101Dariusz KunaVolley Gdańsk634112.000.331.33
102Krystian MielniczekOliwa Team6113030.550.000.27
103Radosław TrzcianowskiRange Soft VT565000.830.000.83
104Bartek KoźlewiczZCP Volley Gdańsk5152210.330.130.13
105Piotr GolianEpo-Project5144100.360.070.29
106Mateusz FlorczakSpeednet4183100.220.060.17
107Tomasz ZabrockiEKO-HURT4212020.190.000.10
108Tomasz PiaskTeam Looz351200.600.400.20
109Adrian MarcinkiewiczOliwa Team2242000.080.000.08
110Krzysztof WyrzykowskiAVOCADO friends2192000.110.000.11
111Marcin DylowiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód2312000.060.000.06
112Miłosz SzymczakEpo-Project2271010.070.000.04
113Krzysztof HoreczyTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód232000.670.000.67
114Mariusz KozeraSpeednet121000.500.000.50
115Mateusz CysarczykSpeednet160100.170.170.00
116Piotr OstrowskiVolley Gdańsk1241000.040.000.04
117Maciej WiśniewskiTSS Volley1110010.090.000.00
118Krzysztof DomarosBES-BLUM Kraken Team030000.000.000.00
119Tomasz ZarównySpeednet010000.000.000.00
120Dominik SzadachEpo-Project0330000.000.000.00
121Łukasz KomarSpeednet020000.000.000.00
122Piotr SzewczykPROtotype Volleyball000000.000.000.00
123Karol SitkowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód030000.000.000.00
124Sebastian MiąskoZCP Volley Gdańsk000000.000.000.00
125Mateusz ŁepkowskiPROtotype Volleyball000000.000.000.00
126Wojciech ElminowskiBES-BLUM Kraken Team0360000.000.000.00
127Kamil OpalińskiAVOCADO friends0360000.000.000.00
128Marcin ZdunekEKO-HURT0380000.000.000.00
129Jakub KozłowskiTeam Spontan020000.000.000.00
130Łukasz WilamowskiOliwa Team0250000.000.000.00
131Artur ReutPROtotype Volleyball0390000.000.000.00