Statystyki Jesień 2020- I liga

Statystyki Jesień 2020- I liga

RankingZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Wojciech IngielewiczOMIDA Team161371361874.350.493.68
2Damian KolkaEpo-Project1413810422153.710.582.74
3Przemysław WawerVolley Gdańsk125321041473.910.443.25
4Dominik BłońskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód124331051903.760.583.18
5Piotr WatusTufi Team121339318103.670.552.82
6Piotr AdamczykTufi Team11433991053.450.303.00
7Łukasz DejkoPROtotype Volleyball1093993882.790.212.38
8Kacper IwaniukSpeednet10630887113.530.232.93
9Daniel KoskaVolley Gdańsk102365429192.830.811.50
10Karol GrajewskiPROtotype Volleyball9536573352.640.921.58
11Łukasz ArciszewskiTufi Team9339612392.380.591.56
12Paweł SkrzypkowskiOliwa Team9132771312.840.412.41
13Andrzej MasiakAVOCADO friends9133707142.760.212.12
14Michał MarkiewiczPROtotype Volleyball903572992.570.262.06
15Sebastian RydygerOMIDA Team892972983.070.312.48
16Robert SkwierczBES-BLUM Kraken Team853876632.240.162.00
17Piotr LabudaEpo-Project833070762.770.232.33
18Łukasz WiktorkoOMIDA Team782966482.690.142.28
19Konrad GawrewiczOMIDA Team7736393352.140.921.08
20Patryk OkulewiczAVOCADO friends763065742.530.232.17
21Marcin MakuratAVOCADO friends76355412102.170.341.54
22Karol RichertBES-BLUM Kraken Team7621601153.620.522.86
23Mateusz WoźniakTufi Team7538585121.970.131.53
24Przemysław WalczakEpo-Project7427591142.740.412.19
25Mateusz SpechtBES-BLUM Kraken Team6938402181.820.551.05
26Arkadiusz WasilewskiBES-BLUM Kraken Team672758632.480.222.15
27Jakub KlimczakOMIDA Team65362523171.810.640.69
28Maciej PochylukOliwa Team641949963.370.472.58
29Grzegorz GnatekSpeednet6421411943.050.901.95
30Kacper WołkPROtotype Volleyball632851482.250.141.82
31Marcin JuszczakSpeednet623955611.590.151.41
32Rafał GrzenkowiczBES-BLUM Kraken Team622949762.140.241.69
33Piotr ŚcięgoszVolley Gdańsk602252532.730.232.36
34Ryszard NowakBES-BLUM Kraken Team603946861.540.211.18
35Jakub RoszykVolley Gdańsk572744852.110.301.63
36Marcin CzajkowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód563253301.750.091.66
37Maciej TyryłłoOliwa Team5620401152.800.552.00
38Tomasz KowalewskiOliwa Team562946641.930.211.59
39Szymon StraszakTufi Team5436381331.500.361.06
40Łukasz SienkiewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód5128291481.820.501.04
41Tomasz NurzyńskiPROtotype Volleyball5034331251.470.350.97
42Mikołaj KohnkeAVOCADO friends493036851.630.271.20
43Rafał ŚrodaAVOCADO friends482936661.660.211.24
44Piotr PrzywieczerskiSpeednet483041431.600.131.37
45Marek SanewskiVolley Gdańsk472939621.620.211.34
46Michał PyszVolley Gdańsk4724281631.960.671.17
47Michał JasnochOliwa Team4622221952.090.861.00
48Karol JarosińskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód461740242.710.122.35
49Marek OgonowskiSpeednet4436261081.220.280.72
50Dmytro MoroziukOMIDA Team442035722.200.351.75
51Dawid KarpińskiOliwa Team41331811121.240.330.55
52Marcin BartosiakSpeednet4124271041.710.421.13
53Andrzej ZinkiewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód382335301.650.131.52
54Piotr WickiEpo-Project351727082.060.001.59
55Mateusz TruszczyńskiEpo-Project351929511.840.261.53
56Kacper BuczkowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód3531181611.130.520.58
57Piotr SzczepańskiAVOCADO friends322123721.520.331.10
58Dawid PrzystupaEpo-Project3119171221.630.630.89
59Rafał ArtymiukOliwa Team312628031.190.001.08
60Mateusz BednarekPROtotype Volleyball301727121.760.061.59
61Paweł PallachBES-BLUM Kraken Team2830144100.930.130.47
62Kamil RomańskiTufi Team283014770.930.230.47
63Adrian ZajkowskiVolley Gdańsk271816741.500.390.89
64Piotr CzajkowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód261723121.530.061.35
65Adam MyśliszEpo-Project261820421.440.221.11
66Kamil LewandowskiSpeednet251722301.470.181.29
67Adrian OssowskiVolley Gdańsk251922211.320.111.16
68Michał PrzekopTufi Team24818153.000.132.25
69Łukasz GrzybBES-BLUM Kraken Team231121112.090.091.91
70Patryk FafińskiVolley Gdańsk20269560.770.190.35
71Roman GrzelakOMIDA Team201114241.820.181.27
72Robert KościńskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód191511711.270.470.73
73Patryk PleszkunTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód181312331.380.230.92
74Paweł SzafranPROtotype Volleyball18386660.470.160.16
75Michał DługozimaEpo-Project183471100.530.030.21
76Kuba FirsztVolley Gdańsk17814212.130.251.75
77Michał ButowskiEpo-Project17178631.000.350.47
78Przemysław MotykaAVOCADO friends161814200.890.110.78
79Łukasz CzajkowskiAVOCADO friends161114021.450.001.27
80Maciej ZielińskiSpeednet161013301.600.301.30
81Łukasz GruźlewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód161414021.140.001.00
82Adrian PłotkaSpeednet142610040.540.000.38
83Daniel BąbaEpo-Project13207240.650.100.35
84Mateusz SzturmowskiOMIDA Team13313004.330.004.33
85Filip PastuszakOliwa Team12128311.000.250.67
86Rafał CzerwińskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód123010110.400.030.33
87Paweł HulińskiVolley Gdańsk11152270.730.130.13
88Sebastian KoskaVolley Gdańsk1166321.830.501.00
89Mateusz CiesielskiAVOCADO friends1068111.670.171.33
90Mariusz WiśniewskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód10215410.480.190.24
91Sławomir KudybaTufi Team1093251.110.220.33
92Arkadiusz SzeflerPROtotype Volleyball1086311.250.380.75
93Maciej RzepczyńskiSpeednet933513.001.671.00
94Filip KuchnaTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód884041.000.000.50
95Arkadiusz KozłowskiAVOCADO friends7353130.200.030.09
96Mateusz MazurakOliwa Team7223310.320.140.14
97Mateusz UcińskiTufi Team636002.000.002.00
98Wojciech BoguszOMIDA Team6392220.150.050.05
99Andrzej PipkaEpo-Project674200.860.290.57
100Sebastian PasterkiewiczOMIDA Team623033.000.001.50
101Dariusz KunaVolley Gdańsk634112.000.331.33
102Krystian MielniczekOliwa Team6113030.550.000.27
103Radosław TrzcianowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód565000.830.000.83
104Bartek KoźlewiczVolley Gdańsk5152210.330.130.13
105Piotr GolianEpo-Project5144100.360.070.29
106Tomasz ZabrockiOMIDA Team4212020.190.000.10
107Mateusz FlorczakSpeednet4183100.220.060.17
108Tomasz PiaskEpo-Project351200.600.400.20
109Adrian MarcinkiewiczOliwa Team2242000.080.000.08
110Miłosz SzymczakEpo-Project2271010.070.000.04
111Krzysztof WyrzykowskiAVOCADO friends2192000.110.000.11
112Marcin DylowiczTufi Team2312000.060.000.06
113Krzysztof HoreczyTufi Team232000.670.000.67
114Mateusz CysarczykSpeednet160100.170.170.00
115Mariusz KozeraSpeednet121000.500.000.50
116Piotr OstrowskiVolley Gdańsk1241000.040.000.04
117Maciej WiśniewskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód1110010.090.000.00
118Karol SitkowskiTufi Team030000.000.000.00
119Mariusz ŻelaznyVolley Gdańsk000000.000.000.00
120Tomasz ZarównySpeednet010000.000.000.00
121Krzysztof DomarosBES-BLUM Kraken Team030000.000.000.00
122Łukasz KomarSpeednet020000.000.000.00
123Piotr SzewczykPROtotype Volleyball000000.000.000.00
124Niko DomżalskiSpeednet000000.000.000.00
125Sebastian MiąskoOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
126Mateusz ŁepkowskiPROtotype Volleyball000000.000.000.00
127Dominik SzadachEpo-Project0330000.000.000.00
128Andrzej SkórskiAVOCADO friends000000.000.000.00
129Wojciech ElminowskiBES-BLUM Kraken Team0360000.000.000.00
130Kamil OpalińskiAVOCADO friends0360000.000.000.00
131Piotr SzalcAVOCADO friends000000.000.000.00
132Łukasz WilamowskiOliwa Team0250000.000.000.00
133Jakub KozłowskiTufi Team020000.000.000.00
134Adam FeddeAVOCADO friends000000.000.000.00
135Mateusz WilamowskiOliwa Team000000.000.000.00
136Marcin ZdunekOMIDA Team0380000.000.000.00
137Artur ReutPROtotype Volleyball0390000.000.000.00