Statystyki Wszechczasów

Wszechczasów

RankingZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Kacper KalczyńskiAsy B Klasy141361245123.920.143.44
2Michał PrzekopTianDe Tufi Team138341191184.060.323.50
3Piotr BajPort Gdańsk11437937143.080.192.51
4Łukasz WojdakAXIS1092794874.040.303.48
5Karol MasiulDream Team 210621846165.050.294.00
6Filip ZiółkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk9830771293.270.402.57
7Piotr KochanowskiDCT Gdańsk SA95296421103.280.722.21
8Piotr AdamczykTianDe Tufi Team932382654.040.263.57
9Michał ŻuchowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk752464653.130.252.67
10Mariusz SkierkowskiINTERMARINE733262832.280.251.94
11Andrzej TararujDCT Gdańsk SA713058582.370.171.93
12Andrzej MasiakINTERMARINE7122545123.230.232.45
13Adam WajnerWirtualna Polska713061642.370.202.03
14Jakub CiesielskiAsy B Klasy70303817152.330.571.27
15Bartosz NydzaAsy B Klasy7032511182.190.341.59
16Piotr PrzywieczerskiSpeednet693262522.160.161.94
17Mateusz PytelStraż Pożarna Gdańsk68253114232.720.561.24
18Patryk PleszkunTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód6826517102.620.271.96
19Fabian PolitAXIS6827534112.520.151.96
20Jakub WierzejskiWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani6322461072.860.452.09
21Dariusz ReissMIKStura622649492.380.151.88
22Wojciech IngielewiczDream Team 26128447102.180.251.57
23Kamil SołominPort Gdańsk6132427121.910.221.31
24Kuba FirsztVolley Gdańsk602046593.000.252.30
25Krzysztof JurczakAsy B Klasy563041961.870.301.37
26Tomasz NurzyńskiPROtotype Volleyball5522411132.500.501.86
27Maciej KotVolley Gdańsk5526422112.120.081.62
28Kamil SzubaSpeednet542650222.080.081.92
29Łukasz BiruntTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód542639872.080.311.50
30Michał MysłowskiDream Team 25425376112.160.241.48
31Przemysław WawerVolley Gdańsk531546253.530.133.07
32Hubert SłowikowskiPROtotype Volleyball522039672.600.301.95
33Mateusz KwidzińskiVolley Gdańsk5123275192.220.221.17
34Paweł ŻmijewskiWirtualna Polska512441282.130.081.71
35Piotr SkierkowskiWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani512842541.820.181.50
36Adam PiotrowskiDCT Gdańsk SA5020327112.500.351.60
37Bartek DyjakTeam Spontan502937851.720.281.28
38Jakub WałdochAsy B Klasy5034364101.470.121.06
39Sebastian PasterkiewiczVolley Gdańsk501741272.940.122.41
40Mateusz PolowiecTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód492140362.330.141.90
41Piotr WatusTianDe Tufi Team461642222.880.132.63
42Daniel KoskaVolley Gdańsk4617306102.710.351.76
43Kamil LewandowskiSpeednet4531341101.450.031.10
44Łukasz KomarSpeednet423028771.400.230.93
45Hubert MoskalDCT Gdańsk SA412130381.950.141.43
46Michał KocbuchZmieszani412025972.050.451.25
47Jakub RoszykVolley Gdańsk391434322.790.212.43
48Przemysław GrzesiakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk382131521.810.241.48
49Bartłomiej NiewczasPROtotype Volleyball3829151941.310.660.52
50Maciej AbłażewiczStraż Pożarna Gdańsk371524852.470.531.60
51Szymon StraszakTianDe Tufi Team3727198101.370.300.70
52Łukasz BetkaSeargin362924841.240.280.83
53Wiktor ŚwiąderWirtualna Polska362527271.440.081.08
54Dawid ZyśkAXIS352729061.300.001.07
55Mateusz ŁepkowskiPROtotype Volleyball351929511.840.261.53
56Marcin KałużnyWirtualna Polska352829421.250.141.04
57Mateusz BoneTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód342027071.700.001.35
58Mateusz WoźniakTianDe Tufi Team321525162.130.071.67
59Arkadiusz SojkoPort Gdańsk3233184100.970.120.55
60Radosław ŁugowskiPort Gdańsk311624161.940.061.50
61Bartosz GłassDNV GL S*M*A*S*H311823441.720.221.28
62Marcin DylowiczTianDe Tufi Team311823171.720.061.28
63Jakub KonopkaTeam Spontan301222262.500.171.83
64Paweł HulińskiVolley Gdańsk301517492.000.271.13
65Marcin JanickiAXIS302724241.110.070.89
66Michał MikołajekWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani281315942.150.691.15
67Michał KomorekTeam Spontan261518261.730.131.20
68Michał MańkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk262316371.130.130.70
69Jakub GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk262424111.080.041.00
70Stanisław PaszkowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H252618250.960.080.69
71Piotr ZajdaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H241523011.600.001.53
72Vitalii LukashenkoDNV GL S*M*A*S*H242916530.830.170.55
73Radosław SerdackiPort Gdańsk23620213.830.333.33
74Jędrzej MatlaWirtualna Polska232616160.880.040.62
75Jakub SzymankiewiczTeam Spontan232812290.820.070.43
76Krzysztof MłynarskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H233217060.720.000.53
77Robert MajdanPort Gdańsk22819122.750.132.38
78Izabela NarwojszDream Team 2222811560.790.180.39
79Marcin JacynoMental Block22618133.670.173.00
80Kamil ChęcińskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk221518221.470.131.20
81Orest LewosiukAsy B Klasy212514520.840.200.56
82Dariusz KunaVolley Gdańsk21812542.630.631.50
83Piotr RaczyńskiTeam Spontan212717310.780.110.63
84Tomasz DombrowskiSeargin203311630.610.180.33
85Rafał PalkaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H191715401.120.240.88
86Karol MasuhrSeargin181411611.290.430.79
87Rafał KuichDCT Gdańsk SA182012240.900.100.60
88Michał KarabinDCT Gdańsk SA182915120.620.030.52
89Michał StasiakDNV GL S*M*A*S*H18187651.000.330.39
90Konrad GawrewiczOMIDA Team18610173.000.171.67
91Karol GrajewskiPROtotype Volleyball18614313.000.502.33
92Grzegorz NowickiMental Block18612243.000.332.00
93Paweł BaranowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 218613143.000.172.17
94Andrzej BrzozowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk182615210.690.080.58
95Łukasz HernikMental Block18614223.000.332.33
96Michał FalkiewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód18209270.900.100.45
97Tomasz KoseckiAXIS181911430.950.210.58
98Rafał ArtymiukMIKStura18813052.250.001.63
99Robert PinkertPROtotype Volleyball181713411.060.240.76
100Dariusz SuchwałkoAXIS172713130.630.040.48
101Rafał ŚrodaOMIDA Team17511153.400.202.20
102Artur MajdanPort Gdańsk16614202.670.332.33
103Krzysztof WyrzykowskiINTERMARINE16275470.590.150.19
104Maciej KrajewskiMental Block16513123.200.202.60
105Adam KieratAsy B Klasy162413120.670.040.54
106Krzysztof PolitowskiWirtualna Polska16327180.500.030.22
107Paweł CieszyńskiSpeednet 216305650.530.200.17
108Dawid ZdzujALLSIX by Decathlon16313125.330.334.33
109Szymon KobylecDNV GL S*M*A*S*H152010320.750.150.50
110Adrian OssowskiVolley Gdańsk151211041.250.000.92
111Michał KonkelSpeednet152910410.520.140.34
112Mateusz FlorczakSpeednet142711120.520.040.41
113Dawid ByczkowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 214610042.330.001.67
114Mateusz UrbanowiczSpeednet14311214.670.673.67
115Łukasz ChojnackiPROtotype Volleyball13279130.480.040.33
116Karol JaworskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 213612012.170.002.00
117Przemysław PatyńskiOMIDA Team13511112.600.202.20
118Szymon GłówczakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk131110121.180.090.91
119Piotr SkowrońskiNasz-Dach Stężyca1337424.331.332.33
120Michał JasnochOMIDA Team13410123.250.252.50
121Filip PadzikWirtualna Polska12287050.430.000.25
122Łukasz RosaWirtualna Polska12108041.200.000.80
123Piotr LabudaNasz-Dach Stężyca12312004.000.004.00
124Łukasz ArciszewskiTianDe Tufi Team1266242.000.331.00
125Adam FularaAXIS12255340.480.120.20
126Aleksander WozińskiMIKStura11268210.420.080.31
127Michał ChowaniecSeargin11305060.370.000.17
128Adam LeśniczakPort Gdańsk11195420.580.210.26
129Sebastian PietrasDNV GL S*M*A*S*H1055052.000.001.00
130Damian BuźniakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk10207030.500.000.35
131Monika RaszpundaOMIDA Team1054242.000.400.80
132Sebastian LipskiAsy B Klasy959001.800.001.80
133Marcin GorlikowskiZmieszani956031.800.001.20
134Sławomir MizeraczykTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód935313.001.001.67
135Radosław TyczyńskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H9224140.410.050.18
136Bartosz SykutZmieszani845032.000.001.25
137Łukasz KamińskiDCT Gdańsk SA8148000.570.000.57
138Tomasz KamolaZmieszani826024.000.003.00
139Emil MalikDCT Gdańsk SA8196200.420.110.32
140Łukasz DejkoPROtotype Volleyball836112.670.332.00
141Mateusz DobrzyńskiAsy B Klasy866111.330.171.00
142Joanna KożuchTeam Spontan8311070.260.000.03
143Tomasz TrzaskomaSpeednet 2898000.890.000.89
144Wojciech ElminowskiKraken Team838002.670.002.67
145Kamil RomańskiTianDe Tufi Team8125210.670.170.42
146Sebastian CyganTeam Spontan8168000.500.000.50
147Mateusz BieszkeAsy B Klasy877011.140.001.00
148Marcin KropaczPort Gdańsk745021.750.001.25
149Łukasz BroniszDCT Gdańsk SA7164030.440.000.25
150Mariusz ŻelaznyVolley Gdańsk782140.880.130.25
151Marek BobkowskiZmieszani726013.500.003.00
152Krystian PrzybeckiPROtotype Volleyball7292230.240.070.07
153Katarzyna PawlakPort Gdańsk7172140.410.060.12
154Marcin KowalskiTeam Spontan7132050.540.000.15
155Rafał GrzenkowiczNasz-Dach Stężyca736102.330.332.00
156Ryszard NowakKraken Team734122.330.331.33
157Leszek RzępołuchINTERMARINE727003.500.003.50
158Patryk OkulewiczDNV GL S*M*A*S*H636002.000.002.00
159Edyta WoźnyZmieszani6124020.500.000.33
160Bartłomiej PieperKraken Team635012.000.001.67
161Marcin PatyńskiOMIDA Team661321.000.500.17
162Maksymilian SłupekTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2666001.000.001.00
163Michał GrzeniaZmieszani6276000.220.000.22
164Maciej IngielewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2663121.000.170.50
165Marcin BartosiakINTERMARINE624203.001.002.00
166Jakub CiupińskiSpeednet6103210.600.200.30
167Tomasz GadomskiPort Gdańsk535001.670.001.67
168Zofia BajerskaSeargin5282030.180.000.07
169Alan DrywaNasz-Dach Stężyca535001.670.001.67
170Radosław CzernieckiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2563110.830.170.50
171Niko DomżalskiSpeednet533111.670.331.00
172Paweł SkrzypkowskiOMIDA Team535001.670.001.67
173Wojciech WilmaAXIS5241130.210.040.04
174Adrian OrdakWirtualna Polska5144010.360.000.29
175Mikołaj KąkolSpeednet 25171400.290.240.06
176Anna DziedzicTeam Spontan5192030.260.000.11
177Marcin ZdunekVolley Gdańsk5135000.380.000.38
178Wiktoria SinieckaNasz-Dach Stężyca4262020.150.000.08
179Patryk GeloALLSIX by Decathlon424002.000.002.00
180Beata GnebaMIKStura4263010.150.000.12
181Daria KwiatkowskaALLSIX by Decathlon430041.330.000.00
182Grzegorz DąbrowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H4224000.180.000.18
183Bartosz GruszkaAsy B Klasy461030.670.000.17
184Mateusz WieżelKraken Team433011.330.001.00
185Sebastian WesołowskiWirtualna Polska4292110.140.030.07
186Jakub WojewskiSeargin363000.500.000.50
187Paulina ZaborowskaSeargin362010.500.000.33
188Tomasz ZabrockiOMIDA Team321021.500.000.50
189Piotr ŚcięgoszVolley Gdańsk323001.500.001.50
190Katarzyna WojewódzkaMental Block330031.000.000.00
191Patrycja BachórzAsy B Klasy3260030.120.000.00
192Krzystof PiwowarskiNasz-Dach Stężyca332011.000.000.67
193Michał MarkiewiczPROtotype Volleyball322011.500.001.00
194Mateusz SpechtKraken Team333001.000.001.00
195Piotr SzczepańskiINTERMARINE333001.000.001.00
196Marcin HowaniecDNV GL S*M*A*S*H3143000.210.000.21
197Michał PyszVolley Gdańsk333001.000.001.00
198Daniel DrywaNasz-Dach Stężyca231100.670.330.33
199Piotr KobierowskiDCT Gdańsk SA222001.000.001.00
200Marta Żarnowska-BuchowieckaZmieszani222001.000.001.00
201Sebastian MiąskoVolley Gdańsk2112000.180.000.18
202Krzysztof TrochaStraż Pożarna Gdańsk261010.330.000.17
203Malwina KarolakTeam Spontan282000.250.000.25
204Kuba KarczewskiAsy B Klasy2222000.090.000.09
205Paweł PallachKraken Team232000.670.000.67
206Jarosław GarczyńskiINTERMARINE211102.001.001.00
207Łukasz KarbowniczekPROtotype Volleyball230110.670.330.00
208Ireneusz KubikPort Gdańsk2241100.080.040.04
209Rafał HołubiukSpeednet 2281010.250.000.13
210Łukasz WilamowskiALLSIX by Decathlon232000.670.000.67
211Rafał LiszewskiALLSIX by Decathlon221101.000.500.50
212Michał KietlińskiALLSIX by Decathlon222001.000.001.00
213Piotr GrodzkiSpeednet 22181010.110.000.06
214Maciej GaszakDNV GL S*M*A*S*H140010.250.000.00
215Andrzej SobolewskiAXIS140010.250.000.00
216Tomasz KowalskiDCT Gdańsk SA161000.170.000.17
217Beata StrzyżewskaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H1140010.070.000.00
218Emilia SawościanikSeargin1221000.050.000.05
219Weronika SalamuchaSeargin1160100.060.060.00
220Łukasz GronkiewiczSeargin1101000.100.000.10
221Agata StammSeargin1141000.070.000.07
222Jakub WronaDCT Gdańsk SA141000.250.000.25
223Aleksandra BłażMental Block140010.250.000.00
224Michał BiałekDNV GL S*M*A*S*H131000.330.000.33
225Magdalena CiesielskaMental Block140010.250.000.00
226Bartłomiej SzcześniakTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2190100.110.110.00
227Natalia StudnickaALLSIX by Decathlon131000.330.000.33
228Marek OgonowskiSpeednet130100.330.330.00
229Konrad KrasaMental Block121000.500.000.50
230Sandra MichalakZmieszani121000.500.000.50
231Małgorzata GóreckaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H1240010.040.000.00
232Katarzyna Bogusławska-MarksScandic131000.330.000.33
233Jarosław GnebaMIKStura1141000.070.000.07
234Aleksandra CichońALLSIX by Decathlon131000.330.000.33
235Monika GawrońskaMental Block120010.500.000.00
236Radosław SadłowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2131000.330.000.33
237Michał PietrasikWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani1160010.060.000.00
238Krzysztof GórznyINTERMARINE121000.500.000.50
239Conrad GolebskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H130010.330.000.00
240Piotr BorowskiPort Gdańsk080000.000.000.00
241Ireneusz GordonPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.00
242Jacek KujałowiczZmieszani000000.000.000.00
243Radosław PacyńskiZmieszani000000.000.000.00
244Marcin MaksymiakPort Gdańsk000000.000.000.00
245Maciej GrubaBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
246Tomasz SadowskiDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.00
247Krzysztof JaworskiAXIS000000.000.000.00
248Krzysztof ŚliwińskiKraken Team000000.000.000.00
249Aleksandra BasendowskaBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
250Magdalena BielawskaDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.00
251Sylwia BrzeskaDCT Gdańsk SA020000.000.000.00
252Dorota WiatrDNV GL S*M*A*S*H030000.000.000.00
253Andrzej RychterKraken Team000000.000.000.00
254Joanna DrewczyńskaKraken Team000000.000.000.00
255Sławomir MłyńskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
256Dawid PiankowskiBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
257Michał CzepułkowskiBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
258Dariusz KurowskiBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
259Michał DąbrowskiBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
260Andrzej PikorBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
261Żaneta BogdańskaDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.00
262Piotr HubertSeargin0130000.000.000.00
263Patrycja ŻołyniakSeargin060000.000.000.00
264Maciej MiernickiSeargin040000.000.000.00
265Katarzyna WiśniewskaSeargin090000.000.000.00
266Sylwia MioduszewskaPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.00
267Magdalena CzapiewskaBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
268Justyna Osowska-070000.000.000.00
269Weronika WieczorekPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.00
270Paulina KozłowskaSeargin0110000.000.000.00
271Marta PiaseckaSeargin040000.000.000.00
272Sebastian KowalskiDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.00
273Julia TryznaBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
274Izabela MisztalDNV GL S*M*A*S*H000000.000.000.00
275Natalia ŁuczakSeargin020000.000.000.00
276Marcin KarbownikINTERMARINE000000.000.000.00
277Przemysław CyrankowskiTeam Spontan050000.000.000.00
278Katarzyna MajPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.00
279Kamila CichoszOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
280Piotr GrzechowiakINTERMARINE020000.000.000.00
281Maciej WiśniewskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód000000.000.000.00
282Marek SzulcMental Block000000.000.000.00
283Piotr ŚlusarzScandic000000.000.000.00
284Mateusz TruszczyńskiThunder Team000000.000.000.00
285Anton HukasovPROMETHEUS000000.000.000.00
286Łukasz DrywaNasz-Dach Stężyca030000.000.000.00
287Karolina KuszScandic020000.000.000.00
288Dawid KopczykTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód030000.000.000.00
289Maksym PelykhPROMETHEUS000000.000.000.00
290Daria KacprowiczWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
291Dariusz Tessa000000.000.000.00
292Natalia KaczmarskaALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
293Natalia PrzygockaScandic000000.000.000.00
294Zuzanna SzydłowskaOMIDA Team010000.000.000.00
295Magda RocławskaALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
296Mateusz Gajewski000000.000.000.00
297Alicja SkoropińskaPROtotype Volleyball010000.000.000.00
298Vadum MaheraPROMETHEUS000000.000.000.00
299Kamil JóskowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
300Lucyna ŁójOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
301Tomasz RożdżyńskiSpeednet 2030000.000.000.00
302Piotr Cieślak000000.000.000.00
303Beata MazurWirtualna Polska050000.000.000.00
304Patryk FafińskiVolley Gdańsk080000.000.000.00
305Joanna OlejowskaScandic030000.000.000.00
306Piotr GolianThunder Team000000.000.000.00
307Wojciech LewińskiINTERMARINE020000.000.000.00
308Aleksandra BoneTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2040000.000.000.00
309Robert JamaScandic000000.000.000.00
310Vladyslav MaheraPROMETHEUS000000.000.000.00
311Mateusz WaroczykThunder Team000000.000.000.00
312Dagmara SzczepanekPort Gdańsk0150000.000.000.00
313Małgorzata CzuprynMental Block000000.000.000.00
314Yurii ShmydovychPROMETHEUS000000.000.000.00
315Piotr SzewczykPROtotype Volleyball000000.000.000.00
316Piotr JoskowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
317Dawid GromkeScandic000000.000.000.00
318Jakub PomirskiALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
319Klaudia WróblewskaWirtualna Polska040000.000.000.00
320Karol RichertNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
321Mateusz Nowak000000.000.000.00
322Arkadiusz WasilewskiKraken Team000000.000.000.00
323Dmytro MoroziukPROMETHEUS000000.000.000.00
324Krzysztof DobrzyńskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód000000.000.000.00
325Jakub BonnaThunder Team000000.000.000.00
326Martyna OleksiakALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
327Patryk BejgrowiczSpeednet 2040000.000.000.00
328Mariusz PukownikTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2030000.000.000.00
329Maksim HirutsPROMETHEUS000000.000.000.00
330Dariusz KarwowskiMental Block000000.000.000.00
331Ela OwsianikowScandic000000.000.000.00
332Łukasz WentaNasz-Dach Stężyca030000.000.000.00
333Aleksandra BeczekDNV GL S*M*A*S*H030000.000.000.00
334Piotr KolendoWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
335Krystian BukszaTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2030000.000.000.00
336Sebastian MatysiakTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód000000.000.000.00
337Monika PiechowskaScandic000000.000.000.00
338Paweł MajStraż Pożarna Gdańsk0100000.000.000.00
339Aleksandr RaspopinPROMETHEUS000000.000.000.00
340Ewa BiniarzOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
341Dominik RadkiewiczSpeednet010000.000.000.00
342Andrii LevenetsPROMETHEUS000000.000.000.00
343Paweł WoźniakALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
344Michał DługozimaThunder Team000000.000.000.00
345Alicja ŚmiarowskaOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
346Agnieszka PasternakOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
347Iwona WitkowiczScandic030000.000.000.00
348Kamil ŻukowskiMental Block010000.000.000.00
349Szymon BurdynewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2000000.000.000.00
350Joanna JaśkoZmieszani000000.000.000.00
351Wojciech MelerWirtualna Polska060000.000.000.00
352Jakub MalesaThunder Team000000.000.000.00
353Dawid KonkolOMIDA Team020000.000.000.00
354Wojciech Łukomski000000.000.000.00
355Barbara BłankScandic000000.000.000.00
356Błażej SzajginThunder Team000000.000.000.00
357Robert RogalińskiALLSIX by Decathlon010000.000.000.00
358Weronika DomagalskaTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2060000.000.000.00
359Maksym MoskalenkoPROMETHEUS000000.000.000.00
360Natalia PawelskaScandic030000.000.000.00
361Łukasz GołąbowskiWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
362Dawid CzoskaThunder Team000000.000.000.00
363Adam PietrzakMental Block010000.000.000.00
364Wojciech PekrulWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
365Paweł KolanINTERMARINE000000.000.000.00
366Piotr OstrowskiVolley Gdańsk0100000.000.000.00
367Olga NiezgodaALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
368Krzysztof HoreczyTianDe Tufi Team030000.000.000.00
369Klaudia StormowskaScandic030000.000.000.00
370Maciej WysockiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód000000.000.000.00
371Adrian Rybowicz000000.000.000.00
372Rafał SzmerThunder Team000000.000.000.00
373Przemysław WalczakThunder Team000000.000.000.00
374Michał MirowskiSpeednet 2050000.000.000.00
375Marcin PlataINTERMARINE020000.000.000.00
376Jacek RagusINTERMARINE030000.000.000.00
377Karolina WillmaALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
378Krzysztof PrzywieczerskiSpeednet 2030000.000.000.00
379Kacper KarkutSpeednet 2020000.000.000.00
380Marcin ChmurzyńskiScandic030000.000.000.00
381Maciej BielaTeam Spontan030000.000.000.00
382Krzysztof JanikowskiThunder Team000000.000.000.00
383Jacek BrzeskiOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
384Maciej KoczykowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód050000.000.000.00
385Bartek KoźlewiczVolley Gdańsk030000.000.000.00