Statystyki Wszechczasów

Wszechczasów

RankingZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Piotr BajPort Gdańsk2087018111162.970.162.59
2Michał PrzekopTianDe Tufi Team1885416015133.480.282.96
3Kacper KalczyńskiAsy B Klasy187691656162.710.092.39
4Filip ZiółkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk1796315018112.840.292.38
5Piotr KochanowskiDCT Gdańsk SA1735612530183.090.542.23
6Piotr AdamczykTianDe Tufi Team172491511383.510.273.08
7Wojciech IngielewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód1676413020172.610.312.03
8Andrzej MasiakINTERMARINE1674213113233.980.313.12
9Przemysław WawerVolley Gdańsk1604613011193.480.242.83
10Jakub WałdochAsy B Klasy1556712610192.310.151.88
11Patryk PleszkunTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód1425610711242.540.201.91
12Piotr WatusTianDe Tufi Team138421176153.290.142.79
13Daniel KoskaVolley Gdańsk1354710510202.870.212.23
14Jakub CiesielskiAsy B Klasy134638531182.130.491.35
15Piotr SkierkowskiWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani1286010610122.130.171.77
16Michał DąbrowskiBombardierzy12735111793.630.203.17
17Marcin JacynoMental Block1263610115103.500.422.81
18Mateusz PytelStraż Pożarna Gdańsk125586826312.160.451.17
19Adam WajnerWirtualna Polska125481069102.600.192.21
20Piotr PrzywieczerskiSpeednet125621087102.020.111.74
21Przemysław WalczakThunder Team123291041184.240.383.59
22Michał KocbuchZmieszani122459115162.710.332.02
23Andrzej TararujDCT Gdańsk SA12055928202.180.151.67
24Paweł ŻmijewskiWirtualna Polska11849967152.410.141.96
25Patryk OkulewiczDNV GL S*M*A*S*H115308611183.830.372.87
26Jakub KozłowskiTeam Spontan112298014183.860.482.76
27Łukasz BiruntTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód110578713101.930.231.53
28Piotr SkowrońskiNasz-Dach Stężyca110396524212.820.621.67
29Łukasz WojdakAXIS1092794874.040.303.48
30Adam PiotrowskiDCT Gdańsk SA107416910282.610.241.68
31Karol RichertNasz-Dach Stężyca1063395653.210.182.88
32Karol MasiulStraż Pożarna Gdańsk10621846165.050.294.00
33Rafał ŚrodaOMIDA Team104327911143.250.342.47
34Bartek DyjakTeam Spontan103518012112.020.241.57
35Bartosz NydzaAsy B Klasy103597214171.750.241.22
36Kamil SołominPort Gdańsk10162718221.630.131.15
37Piotr LabudaNasz-Dach Stężyca9839807112.510.182.05
38Paweł BaranowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 298326413213.060.412.00
39Łukasz HernikMental Block97367112142.690.331.97
40Bartłomiej PieperKraken Team96356910172.740.291.97
41Michał MarkiewiczPROtotype Volleyball9535765142.710.142.17
42Krzysztof JurczakAsy B Klasy9559681981.610.321.15
43Mateusz BoneTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód9248753141.920.061.56
44Kamil LewandowskiSpeednet9166723161.380.051.09
45Radosław SerdackiPort Gdańsk902774883.330.302.74
46Mateusz PolowiecTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód903776592.430.142.05
47Sebastian PietrasDNV GL S*M*A*S*H8938720172.340.001.89
48Karol SękielewskiTeam Spontan8727626193.220.222.30
49Tomasz KamolaZmieszani8731714122.810.132.29
50Łukasz DejkoPROtotype Volleyball873669992.420.251.92
51Mariusz SkierkowskiINTERMARINE874775931.850.191.60
52Michał JasnochOMIDA Team85315213202.740.421.68
53Marek BobkowskiZmieszani8425641373.360.522.56
54Tomasz NurzyńskiPROtotype Volleyball8441591782.050.411.44
55Szymon StraszakTianDe Tufi Team84575217151.470.300.91
56Maciej KotVolley Gdańsk8442682142.000.051.62
57Przemysław GrzesiakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk833969772.130.181.77
58Arkadiusz WasilewskiKraken Team823275432.560.132.34
59Mateusz UrbanowiczSpeednet821866974.560.503.67
60Przemysław PatyńskiOMIDA Team8132614162.530.131.91
61Michał ŻuchowskiWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani802769652.960.222.56
62Dmytro MoroziukPROMETHEUS802166683.810.293.14
63Michał MysłowskiVolley Gdańsk80425511141.900.261.31
64Maksym MoskalenkoPROMETHEUS7833601532.360.451.82
65Maciej KrajewskiMental Block763060882.530.272.00
66Rafał ArtymiukMIKStura7633434292.300.121.30
67Krzysztof FryzaSeargin7530581072.500.331.93
68Mateusz WaroczykThunder Team75274717112.780.631.74
69Karol GrajewskiPROtotype Volleyball7533462722.270.821.39
70Kuba FirsztVolley Gdańsk752558893.000.322.32
71Rafał LiszewskiALLSIX by Decathlon72314814102.320.451.55
72Radosław ŁugowskiPort Gdańsk715258761.370.131.12
73Dawid PiankowskiBombardierzy7029517122.410.241.76
74Niko DomżalskiSpeednet7024463212.920.131.92
75Łukasz ArciszewskiTianDe Tufi Team69313917132.230.551.26
76Mateusz DobrzyńskiAsy B Klasy6839269331.740.230.67
77Fabian PolitAXIS6827534112.520.151.96
78Hubert SłowikowskiPROtotype Volleyball6836526101.890.171.44
79Mateusz TruszczyńskiThunder Team672758632.480.222.15
80Łukasz BetkaSeargin66533812161.250.230.72
81Kamil SzubaSpeednet654258341.550.071.38
82Karol JaworskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 26431501132.060.031.61
83Damian BuźniakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk6456417161.140.130.73
84Paweł SkrzypkowskiOMIDA Team642352752.780.302.26
85Paweł HulińskiVolley Gdańsk64373413171.730.350.92
86Dawid ByczkowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 26328451172.250.041.61
87Marcin DylowiczTianDe Tufi Team6338476101.660.161.24
88Jakub WierzejskiWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani6322461072.860.452.09
89Maciej GrubaBombardierzy6236451161.720.031.25
90Dariusz ReissMIKStura622649492.380.151.88
91Łukasz KomarSpeednet62543813111.150.240.70
92Hubert MoskalDCT Gdańsk SA6243444141.440.091.02
93Stanisław PaszkowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H61563311171.090.200.59
94Maciej AbłażewiczStraż Pożarna Gdańsk6127431262.260.441.59
95Piotr SzczepańskiINTERMARINE6136431621.690.441.19
96Piotr ZajdaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H6030392192.000.071.30
97Wiktor ŚwiąderWirtualna Polska6054375181.110.090.69
98Mateusz WiśniewskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H57303610111.900.331.20
99Maksymilian SłupekTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2572741792.110.261.52
100Karol MasuhrSeargin5638341571.470.390.89
101Radosław PacyńskiZmieszani561946372.950.162.42
102Kamil JóskowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca5430351181.800.371.17
103Jakub GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk544446531.230.111.05
104Grzegorz GnatekSpeednet541542753.600.472.80
105Robert SkwierczKraken Team532146342.520.142.19
106Łukasz WilamowskiALLSIX by Decathlon532945171.830.031.55
107Krzysztof JanikowskiThunder Team53312714121.710.450.87
108Leszek RzępołuchINTERMARINE522943811.790.281.48
109Arkadiusz SojkoPort Gdańsk51692311170.740.160.33
110Mateusz KwidzińskiVolley Gdańsk5123275192.220.221.17
111Paweł PallachKraken Team51322710141.590.310.84
112Ryszard NowakKraken Team5135341251.460.340.97
113Alan DrywaNasz-Dach Stężyca5028355101.790.181.25
114Sebastian PasterkiewiczVolley Gdańsk501741272.940.122.41
115Tomasz DombrowskiSeargin4966341140.740.170.52
116Mateusz SpechtKraken Team4931271751.580.550.87
117Piotr ŚcięgoszVolley Gdańsk482037742.400.351.85
118Adrian OssowskiVolley Gdańsk483039271.600.071.30
119Sławomir MizeraczykTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód4727341031.740.371.26
120Maciej IngielewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 24725283161.880.121.12
121Grzegorz NowickiMental Block462132952.190.431.52
122Dariusz KunaVolley Gdańsk4618301152.560.611.67
123Konrad GawrewiczOMIDA Team451829792.500.391.61
124Jędrzej MatlaWirtualna Polska4552275130.870.100.52
125Marcin OkuniewskiDCT Gdańsk SA4532209161.410.280.63
126Kamil ChęcińskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk443032751.470.231.07
127Rafał PalkaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H442929691.520.211.00
128Dawid ZdzujALLSIX by Decathlon441835362.440.171.94
129Mateusz CiesielskiINTERMARINE431134543.910.453.09
130Tomasz ZabrockiOMIDA Team431731392.530.181.82
131Andrzej PikorBombardierzy4335283121.230.090.80
132Marcin JuszczakSpeednet431833282.390.111.83
133Michał PyszVolley Gdańsk4318251082.390.561.39
134Krzysztof PolitowskiWirtualna Polska4358199150.740.160.33
135Jacek KujałowiczZmieszani421836332.330.172.00
136Mateusz ŁepkowskiPROtotype Volleyball4235311011.200.290.89
137Piotr RaczyńskiTeam Spontan424832550.880.100.67
138Michał FalkiewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód4255192210.760.040.35
139Michał KietlińskiALLSIX by Decathlon422035252.100.101.75
140Filip PadzikWirtualna Polska4149210200.840.000.43
141Andrzej BrzozowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk415029930.820.180.58
142Bartłomiej NiewczasPROtotype Volleyball4131152241.320.710.48
143Piotr GolianThunder Team402926681.380.210.90
144Marcin PatyńskiOMIDA Team4033146201.210.180.42
145Vitalii LukashenkoDNV GL S*M*A*S*H405929560.680.080.49
146Jakub RoszykVolley Gdańsk391434322.790.212.43
147Jakub SzymankiewiczTeam Spontan3951177150.760.140.33
148Michał GrzeniaZmieszani384731340.810.060.66
149Tomasz TrzaskomaSpeednet 2383234221.190.061.06
150Izabela NarwojszTeam Spontan3748151390.770.270.31
151Maksim HirutsPROMETHEUS372129531.760.241.38
152Kostiantyn KravchukPROMETHEUS371128633.360.552.55
153Marcin KałużnyWirtualna Polska373130431.190.130.97
154Michał KomorekTeam Spontan362327361.570.131.17
155Marcin GorlikowskiZmieszani361927451.890.211.42
156Monika RaszpundaOMIDA Team36271012141.330.440.37
157Michał KarabinDCT Gdańsk SA364727450.770.090.57
158Mateusz KłosowskiPort Gdańsk361828712.000.391.56
159Rafał GrzenkowiczNasz-Dach Stężyca363022681.200.200.73
160Marcin BartosiakINTERMARINE362227631.640.271.23
161Paweł KolanINTERMARINE3612221043.000.831.83
162Mateusz WoźniakTianDe Tufi Team354228160.830.020.67
163Dawid ZyśkAXIS352729061.300.001.07
164Łukasz RosaWirtualna Polska352728161.300.041.04
165Krzysztof WyrzykowskiINTERMARINE3559138140.590.140.22
166Patryk GeloALLSIX by Decathlon352235001.590.001.59
167Arkadiusz SzeflerTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód341528332.270.201.87
168Maksym PelykhPROMETHEUS3318211201.830.671.17
169Michał MańkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk333922380.850.080.56
170Bartosz SykutZmieszani322917781.100.240.59
171Marcin KarbownikINTERMARINE321319852.460.621.46
172Krzysztof GórznyINTERMARINE321629122.000.061.81
173Robert MajdanPort Gdańsk311427132.210.071.93
174Bartosz GłassDNV GL S*M*A*S*H311823441.720.221.28
175Jakub KonopkaTeam Spontan301222262.500.171.83
176Dawid CzoskaThunder Team301819291.670.111.06
177Marcin JanickiAXIS302724241.110.070.89
178Paweł CieszyńskiSpeednet 2304215780.710.170.36
179Michał MikołajekWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani281315942.150.691.15
180Robert PinkertPROtotype Volleyball283023410.930.130.77
181Anton HukasovPROMETHEUS273312780.820.210.36
182Kamil RomańskiTianDe Tufi Team273913590.690.130.33
183Adrian ZajkowskiVolley Gdańsk271418361.930.211.29
184Emil MalikDCT Gdańsk SA264617360.570.070.37
185Vladyslav MaheraPROMETHEUS261421231.860.141.50
186Konrad KrasaMental Block2611123112.360.271.09
187Mateusz WieżelKraken Team262019161.300.050.95
188Vadum MaheraPROMETHEUS251420231.790.141.43
189Marek OgonowskiSpeednet253651460.690.390.14
190Łukasz WentaNasz-Dach Stężyca25109792.500.700.90
191Michał DługozimaThunder Team253553170.710.090.14
192Radosław SadłowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2252816450.890.140.57
193Wojciech PekrulWirtualna Polska251515191.670.071.00
194Mateusz RyśScandic241713651.410.350.76
195Rafał HołubiukSpeednet 2243717070.650.000.46
196Marcin KropaczPort Gdańsk232514360.920.120.56
197Dariusz KurowskiBombardierzy233320120.700.030.61
198Krzysztof MłynarskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H233517060.660.000.49
199Orest LewosiukAsy B Klasy223414620.650.180.41
200Rafał KuichDCT Gdańsk SA212513260.840.080.52
201Joanna KożuchTeam Spontan216250160.340.000.08
202Edyta WoźnyZmieszani203911090.510.000.28
203Aleksandr RaspopinPROMETHEUS203010820.670.270.33
204Daria KwiatkowskaALLSIX by Decathlon203641150.560.030.11
205Bartłomiej SzcześniakTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 219279370.700.110.33
206Piotr JoskowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca191116211.730.181.45
207Łukasz BroniszDCT Gdańsk SA193571110.540.030.20
208Łukasz KarbowniczekPROtotype Volleyball191114231.730.181.27
209Grzegorz GrabowskiScandic192213240.860.090.59
210Paweł WoźniakALLSIX by Decathlon191114051.730.001.27
211Michał StasiakDNV GL S*M*A*S*H18187651.000.330.39
212Szymon GłówczakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk182211430.820.180.50
213Marek PodolakKraken Team181613411.130.250.81
214Radosław TyczyńskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H18397290.460.050.18
215Roman GrzelakAsy B Klasy18316206.000.675.33
216Tomasz KoseckiAXIS181911430.950.210.58
217Rafał SzmerThunder Team18109721.800.700.90
218Piotr GrodzkiSpeednet 2184210260.430.050.24
219Julia TryznaBombardierzy173211060.530.000.34
220Sebastian RydelScandic17910161.890.111.11
221Adam LeśniczakPort Gdańsk17286830.610.290.21
222Dariusz SuchwałkoAXIS172713130.630.040.48
223Wojciech ElminowskiKraken Team173914030.440.000.36
224Bartosz RudzkiScandic16147361.140.210.50
225Artur MajdanPort Gdańsk16614202.670.332.33
226Mateusz FlorczakSpeednet166311230.250.030.17
227Adam KieratAsy B Klasy162413120.670.040.54
228Mikołaj KąkolSpeednet 216437720.370.160.16
229Szymon BurdynewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 216117271.450.180.64
230Klaudia KuźniewskaWirtualna Polska162114020.760.000.67
231Jakub CisłoSeargin15186270.830.110.33
232Szymon KobylecDNV GL S*M*A*S*H152010320.750.150.50
233Błażej SzajginThunder Team15107081.500.000.70
234Paweł PestaDCT Gdańsk SA15125371.250.250.42
235Michał KonkelSpeednet153810410.390.110.26
236Karol UradzińskiTeam Spontan141414001.000.001.00
237Piotr SzewczykPROtotype Volleyball14199320.740.160.47
238Sandra MichalakZmieszani14285090.500.000.18
239Sebastian KoskaVolley Gdańsk1489321.750.381.13
240Łukasz ChojnackiPROtotype Volleyball13429130.310.020.21
241Robert RogalińskiALLSIX by Decathlon131610030.810.000.63
242Bartosz GruszkaAsy B Klasy13337060.390.000.21
243Marek BlachowskiTeam Spontan1248403.001.002.00
244Sebastian MarkiewiczStraż Pożarna Gdańsk12812001.500.001.50
245Michał ChowaniecSeargin12335070.360.000.15
246Adam FularaAXIS12255340.480.120.20
247Jakub CiupińskiSpeednet12217410.570.190.33
248Tomasz RożdżyńskiSpeednet 212219120.570.050.43
249Magdalena CzapiewskaBombardierzy11323080.340.000.09
250Aleksander WozińskiMIKStura11268210.420.080.31
251Tomasz BedlińskiTeam Spontan1196141.220.110.67
252Radosław CzernieckiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 211185510.610.280.28
253Katarzyna WojewódzkaMental Block112200110.500.000.00
254Patryk GańskiNasz-Dach Stężyca1187221.380.250.88
255Mariusz PukownikTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 211238120.480.040.35
256Michał MirowskiSpeednet 211239200.480.090.39
257Przemysław PrądzyńskiSeargin10187030.560.000.39
258Adam GrabowskiSeargin10154240.670.130.27
259Aleksandra CichońALLSIX by Decathlon10215050.480.000.24
260Andrii LevenetsPROMETHEUS1057212.000.401.40
261Adrian OrdakWirtualna Polska10207030.500.000.35
262Krzysztof HoreczyTianDe Tufi Team10138020.770.000.62
263Sebastian WesołowskiWirtualna Polska10415140.240.020.12
264Sebastian LipskiAsy B Klasy959001.800.001.80
265Aleksandra BłażMental Block9165040.560.000.31
266Magdalena CiesielskaMental Block9202070.450.000.10
267Dariusz KarwowskiMental Block967111.500.171.17
268Jarosław GarczyńskiINTERMARINE956211.800.401.20
269Dawid BartelWirtualna Polska9149000.640.000.64
270Łukasz KamińskiDCT Gdańsk SA8148000.570.000.57
271Marta Żarczyńska-BuchowieckaZmieszani897010.890.000.78
272Piotr SławińskiINTERMARINE868001.330.001.33
273Paulina ZaborowskaSeargin8153050.530.000.20
274Jakub BonnaThunder Team834132.670.331.33
275Filip StabulewskiThunder Team897010.890.000.78
276Sebastian CyganTeam Spontan8168000.500.000.50
277Mateusz BieszkeAsy B Klasy877011.140.001.00
278Mariusz ŻelaznyVolley Gdańsk782140.880.130.25
279Aleksandra BasendowskaBombardierzy7272050.260.000.07
280Daniel DrywaNasz-Dach Stężyca775111.000.140.71
281Krzystof PiwowarskiNasz-Dach Stężyca7153040.470.000.20
282Krystian PrzybeckiPROtotype Volleyball7312230.230.060.06
283Katarzyna PawlakPort Gdańsk7172140.410.060.12
284Marcin KowalskiTeam Spontan7132050.540.000.15
285Kamil ŻukowskiMental Block776101.000.140.86
286Marcin HowaniecDNV GL S*M*A*S*H7256010.280.000.24
287Marcin PlataINTERMARINE756011.400.001.20
288Krzysztof PrzywieczerskiSpeednet 27291060.240.000.03
289Bartek KoźlewiczVolley Gdańsk7203130.350.050.15
290Michał PilarskiSeargin633032.000.001.00
291Robert JamaScandic6253210.240.080.12
292Sebastian MatysiakTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód672310.860.430.29
293Monika GawrońskaMental Block6143030.430.000.21
294Maciej WysockiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód636002.000.002.00
295Marcin ZdunekVolley Gdańsk6366000.170.000.17
296Artur ReutPROtotype Volleyball5233020.220.000.13
297Tomasz GadomskiPort Gdańsk535001.670.001.67
298Łukasz KamińskiDCT Gdańsk SA532121.670.330.67
299Jacek KalwasAsy B Klasy532301.671.000.67
300Zofia BajerskaSeargin5282030.180.000.07
301Dawid GromkeScandic592030.560.000.22
302Yurii ShmydovychPROMETHEUS534011.670.001.33
303Wojciech WilmaAXIS5241130.210.040.04
304Patryk MiotkNasz-Dach Stężyca573020.710.000.43
305Anna DziedzicTeam Spontan5192030.260.000.11
306Jakub MierzickiALLSIX by Decathlon433101.330.331.00
307Sławomir KochanowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk423012.000.001.50
308Łukasz DrywaNasz-Dach Stężyca4354000.110.000.11
309Wiktoria SinieckaNasz-Dach Stężyca4272020.150.000.07
310Katarzyna Bogusławska-MarksScandic4293010.140.000.10
311Beata GnebaMIKStura4263010.150.000.12
312Krystian BukszaTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2493010.440.000.33
313Grzegorz DąbrowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H4264000.150.000.15
314Piotr SmolnikPort Gdańsk433101.330.331.00
315Klaudia StormowskaScandic4173010.240.000.18
316Mariusz ChwaszczyńskiSpeednet 2331111.000.330.33
317Piotr KobierskiDCT Gdańsk SA333001.000.001.00
318Jakub WojewskiSeargin363000.500.000.50
319Sebastian MiąskoVolley Gdańsk3243000.130.000.13
320Michał BiałekDNV GL S*M*A*S*H361020.500.000.17
321Patrycja BachórzAsy B Klasy3260030.120.000.00
322Jakub PomirskiALLSIX by Decathlon383000.380.000.38
323Klaudia WróblewskaWirtualna Polska391020.330.000.11
324Monika PiechowskaScandic3122010.250.000.17
325Dominik RadkiewiczSpeednet3131110.230.080.08
326Paweł MajStraż Pożarna Gdańsk3373000.080.000.08
327Agnieszka PasternakOMIDA Team380030.380.000.00
328Jakub MalesaThunder Team322011.500.001.00
329Jacek RagusINTERMARINE373000.430.000.43
330Conrad GolebskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H371110.430.140.14
331Kamil SzczygielskiDCT Gdańsk SA292000.220.000.22
332Krzysztof ŚliwińskiKraken Team211012.000.001.00
333Maciej KubackiSeargin252000.400.000.40
334Piotr KobierowskiDCT Gdańsk SA222001.000.001.00
335Szymon KowalkeSeargin232000.670.000.67
336Natalia KaczmarskaALLSIX by Decathlon2120020.170.000.00
337Joanna OlejowskaScandic2210020.100.000.00
338Krzysztof TrochaStraż Pożarna Gdańsk261010.330.000.17
339Malwina KarolakTeam Spontan282000.250.000.25
340Natalia StudnickaALLSIX by Decathlon261010.330.000.17
341Kuba KarczewskiAsy B Klasy2222000.090.000.09
342Piotr WickiThunder Team231100.670.330.33
343Ireneusz KubikPort Gdańsk2241100.080.040.04
344Adam PietrzakMental Block251100.400.200.20
345Agata StammSeargin1141000.070.000.07
346Maciej GaszakDNV GL S*M*A*S*H140010.250.000.00
347Jakub WronaDCT Gdańsk SA141000.250.000.25
348Beata StrzyżewskaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H1140010.070.000.00
349Emilia SawościanikSeargin1221000.050.000.05
350Łukasz GronkiewiczSeargin1101000.100.000.10
351Tomasz KowalskiDCT Gdańsk SA161000.170.000.17
352Weronika SalamuchaSeargin1160100.060.060.00
353Vladyslav BoikoPROMETHEUS110101.001.000.00
354Andrzej SobolewskiAXIS140010.250.000.00
355Dawid KopczykTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód1331000.030.000.03
356Aleksandra BoneTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 21191000.050.000.05
357Małgorzata CzuprynMental Block180010.130.000.00
358Małgorzata GóreckaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H1280010.040.000.00
359Jarosław GnebaMIKStura1141000.070.000.07
360Alicja ŚmiarowskaOMIDA Team131000.330.000.33
361Barbara BłankScandic1211000.050.000.05
362Wojtek KaszubaAsy B Klasy130100.330.330.00
363Natalia PawelskaScandic1180010.060.000.00
364Andrzej RychterKraken Team1100010.100.000.00
365Michał PietrasikWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani1160010.060.000.00
366Weronika WieczorekPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.00
367Michał MichałowskiScandic030000.000.000.00
368Sławomir MłyńskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
369Sylwia MioduszewskaPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.00
370Ireneusz GordonPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.00
371Piotr BorowskiPort Gdańsk080000.000.000.00
372Katarzyna MajPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.00
373Marcin MaksymiakPort Gdańsk000000.000.000.00
374Maciej MiernickiSeargin040000.000.000.00
375Żaneta BogdańskaDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.00
376Przemysław CyrankowskiTeam Spontan050000.000.000.00
377Marta PiaseckaSeargin040000.000.000.00
378Sylwia BrzeskaDCT Gdańsk SA020000.000.000.00
379Justyna Osowska-070000.000.000.00
380Joanna DrewczyńskaKraken Team000000.000.000.00
381Piotr HubertSeargin0130000.000.000.00
382Paulina KozłowskaSeargin0110000.000.000.00
383Sebastian KowalskiDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.00
384Dorota WiatrDNV GL S*M*A*S*H030000.000.000.00
385Michał CzepułkowskiBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
386Krzysztof JaworskiAXIS000000.000.000.00
387Izabela MisztalDNV GL S*M*A*S*H000000.000.000.00
388Natalia ŁuczakSeargin020000.000.000.00
389Katarzyna WiśniewskaSeargin090000.000.000.00
390Patrycja ŻołyniakSeargin060000.000.000.00
391Maciej WiśniewskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód020000.000.000.00
392Piotr GrzechowiakINTERMARINE060000.000.000.00
393Marek SzulcMental Block000000.000.000.00
394Kamila CichoszOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
395Dariusz Tessa000000.000.000.00
396Daria KacprowiczWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
397Karolina KuszScandic040000.000.000.00
398Alicja SkoropińskaPROtotype Volleyball0130000.000.000.00
399Magda RocławskaALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
400Mateusz Gajewski000000.000.000.00
401Zuzanna SzydłowskaOMIDA Team010000.000.000.00
402Karol MalottkiNasz-Dach Stężyca040000.000.000.00
403Lucyna ŁójOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
404Patryk FafińskiVolley Gdańsk080000.000.000.00
405Piotr Cieślak000000.000.000.00
406Beata MazurWirtualna Polska050000.000.000.00
407Wojciech LewińskiINTERMARINE0130000.000.000.00
408Dagmara SzczepanekPort Gdańsk0150000.000.000.00
409Patryk BejgrowiczSpeednet 2050000.000.000.00
410Krzysztof DobrzyńskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód020000.000.000.00
411Mateusz Nowak000000.000.000.00
412Martyna OleksiakALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
413Ewa BiniarzOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
414Aleksandra BeczekDNV GL S*M*A*S*H040000.000.000.00
415Piotr KolendoWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
416Tomasz SadowskiDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.00
417Iwona WitkowiczScandic060000.000.000.00
418Patrycja RawdanowiczDCT Gdańsk SA030000.000.000.00
419Joanna JaśkoZmieszani000000.000.000.00
420Wojciech MelerWirtualna Polska060000.000.000.00
421Dawid KonkolOMIDA Team020000.000.000.00
422Wojciech Łukomski000000.000.000.00
423Weronika DomagalskaTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 20250000.000.000.00
424Łukasz GołąbowskiWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
425Olga NiezgodaALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
426Piotr OstrowskiVolley Gdańsk0140000.000.000.00
427Dominik SzadachThunder Team0210000.000.000.00
428Magdalena BielawskaDCT Gdańsk SA030000.000.000.00
429Adrian Rybowicz000000.000.000.00
430Kacper KarkutSpeednet 2050000.000.000.00
431Maciej BielaTeam Spontan030000.000.000.00
432Marcin ChmurzyńskiScandic060000.000.000.00
433Jacek BrzeskiOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
434Maciej KoczykowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód080000.000.000.00