Statystyki Jesień 2019- II liga

Statystyki Jesień 2019- II liga

RankingZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Piotr BajPort Gdańsk24620044.000.003.33
2Marcin JacynoMental Block22618133.670.173.00
3Kamil SołominPort Gdańsk22692113.670.331.50
4Konrad GawrewiczOMIDA Team18610173.000.171.67
5Paweł BaranowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 218613143.000.172.17
6Grzegorz NowickiMental Block18612243.000.332.00
7Łukasz HernikMental Block18614223.000.332.33
8Radosław ŁugowskiPort Gdańsk17611152.830.171.83
9Rafał ŚrodaOMIDA Team17511153.400.202.20
10Maciej KrajewskiMental Block16513123.200.202.60
11Dawid ZdzujALLSIX by Decathlon16313125.330.334.33
12Dawid ByczkowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 214610042.330.001.67
13Karol JaworskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 213612012.170.002.00
14Przemysław PatyńskiOMIDA Team13511112.600.202.20
15Michał JasnochOMIDA Team13410123.250.252.50
16Piotr KochanowskiDCT Gdańsk SA1137223.670.672.33
17Arkadiusz SojkoPort Gdańsk1164161.830.170.67
18Monika RaszpundaOMIDA Team1054242.000.400.80
19Marcin GorlikowskiZmieszani926034.500.003.00
20Michał KocbuchZmieszani926124.500.503.00
21Andrzej TararujDCT Gdańsk SA836202.670.672.00
22Sebastian PietrasDNV GL S*M*A*S*H833052.670.001.00
23Tomasz KamolaZmieszani826024.000.003.00
24Hubert MoskalDCT Gdańsk SA736102.330.332.00
25Adam PiotrowskiDCT Gdańsk SA734032.330.001.33
26Łukasz BetkaSeargin761421.170.670.17
27Marek BobkowskiZmieszani726013.500.003.00
28Patryk OkulewiczDNV GL S*M*A*S*H636002.000.002.00
29Bartosz SykutZmieszani625013.000.002.50
30Marcin PatyńskiOMIDA Team661321.000.500.17
31Adam LeśniczakPort Gdańsk663121.000.170.50
32Maksymilian SłupekTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2666001.000.001.00
33Maciej IngielewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2663121.000.170.50
34Adam WajnerWirtualna Polska636002.000.002.00
35Tomasz GadomskiPort Gdańsk535001.670.001.67
36Radosław CzernieckiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2563110.830.170.50
37Paweł SkrzypkowskiOMIDA Team535001.670.001.67
38Vitalii LukashenkoDNV GL S*M*A*S*H532121.670.330.67
39Paweł ŻmijewskiWirtualna Polska432111.330.330.67
40Patryk GeloALLSIX by Decathlon424002.000.002.00
41Daria KwiatkowskaALLSIX by Decathlon430041.330.000.00
42Marcin KałużnyWirtualna Polska433101.330.331.00
43Tomasz DombrowskiSeargin362010.500.000.33
44Tomasz ZabrockiOMIDA Team321021.500.000.50
45Karol MasuhrSeargin362100.500.170.33
46Paulina ZaborowskaSeargin362010.500.000.33
47Katarzyna WojewódzkaMental Block330031.000.000.00
48Radosław TyczyńskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H340120.750.250.00
49Krzysztof MłynarskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H361020.500.000.17
50Michał KarabinDCT Gdańsk SA231100.670.330.33
51Marta Żarnowska-BuchowieckaZmieszani222001.000.001.00
52Filip PadzikWirtualna Polska231010.670.000.33
53Mikołaj KąkolSpeednet 2230200.670.670.00
54Michał GrzeniaZmieszani222001.000.001.00
55Tomasz TrzaskomaSpeednet 2232000.670.000.67
56Łukasz WilamowskiALLSIX by Decathlon232000.670.000.67
57Rafał LiszewskiALLSIX by Decathlon221101.000.500.50
58Michał KietlińskiALLSIX by Decathlon222001.000.001.00
59Marcin HowaniecDNV GL S*M*A*S*H232000.670.000.67
60Krzysztof PolitowskiWirtualna Polska231010.670.000.33
61Michał ChowaniecSeargin131000.330.000.33
62Łukasz BroniszDCT Gdańsk SA131000.330.000.33
63Emil MalikDCT Gdańsk SA130100.330.330.00
64Aleksandra BłażMental Block140010.250.000.00
65Michał BiałekDNV GL S*M*A*S*H131000.330.000.33
66Bartłomiej SzcześniakTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2140100.250.250.00
67Magdalena CiesielskaMental Block140010.250.000.00
68Natalia StudnickaALLSIX by Decathlon131000.330.000.33
69Konrad KrasaMental Block121000.500.000.50
70Katarzyna Bogusławska-MarksScandic131000.330.000.33
71Sandra MichalakZmieszani121000.500.000.50
72Aleksandra CichońALLSIX by Decathlon131000.330.000.33
73Jędrzej MatlaWirtualna Polska131000.330.000.33
74Grzegorz DąbrowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H131000.330.000.33
75Monika GawrońskaMental Block120010.500.000.00
76Radosław SadłowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2131000.330.000.33
77Paweł CieszyńskiSpeednet 2130100.330.330.00
78Conrad GolebskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H130010.330.000.00
79Michał CzepułkowskiBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
80Stanisław PaszkowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H000000.000.000.00
81Agata StammSeargin000000.000.000.00
82Radosław PacyńskiZmieszani000000.000.000.00
83Julia TryznaBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
84Jacek KujałowiczZmieszani000000.000.000.00
85Magdalena CzapiewskaBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
86Aleksandra BasendowskaBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
87Michał DąbrowskiBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
88Andrzej PikorBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
89Maciej GrubaBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
90Dariusz KurowskiBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
91Dawid PiankowskiBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
92Katarzyna WiśniewskaSeargin000000.000.000.00
93Emilia SawościanikSeargin030000.000.000.00
94Marta PiaseckaSeargin000000.000.000.00
95Weronika SalamuchaSeargin000000.000.000.00
96Paulina KozłowskaSeargin000000.000.000.00
97Michał KomorekTeam Spontan000000.000.000.00
98Zofia BajerskaSeargin030000.000.000.00
99Rafał KuichDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.00
100Marek SzulcMental Block000000.000.000.00
101Kamila CichoszOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
102Mateusz TruszczyńskiThunder Team000000.000.000.00
103Piotr ŚlusarzScandic000000.000.000.00
104Natalia KaczmarskaALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
105Karolina KuszScandic020000.000.000.00
106Zuzanna SzydłowskaOMIDA Team010000.000.000.00
107Magda RocławskaALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
108Natalia PrzygockaScandic000000.000.000.00
109Izabela NarwojszDream Team 2000000.000.000.00
110Tomasz RożdżyńskiSpeednet 2030000.000.000.00
111Lucyna ŁójOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
112Piotr GolianThunder Team000000.000.000.00
113Joanna OlejowskaScandic030000.000.000.00
114Beata MazurWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
115Dagmara SzczepanekPort Gdańsk000000.000.000.00
116Łukasz RosaWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
117Edyta WoźnyZmieszani020000.000.000.00
118Robert JamaScandic000000.000.000.00
119Bartosz GłassDNV GL S*M*A*S*H000000.000.000.00
120Aleksandra BoneTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2040000.000.000.00
121Małgorzata CzuprynMental Block000000.000.000.00
122Mateusz WaroczykThunder Team000000.000.000.00
123Dawid GromkeScandic000000.000.000.00
124Bartek DyjakTeam Spontan000000.000.000.00
125Klaudia WróblewskaWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
126Jakub PomirskiALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
127Katarzyna PawlakPort Gdańsk000000.000.000.00
128Patryk BejgrowiczSpeednet 2000000.000.000.00
129Mariusz PukownikTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2030000.000.000.00
130Joanna KożuchTeam Spontan000000.000.000.00
131Małgorzata GóreckaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H030000.000.000.00
132Jakub BonnaThunder Team000000.000.000.00
133Martyna OleksiakALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
134Ela OwsianikowScandic000000.000.000.00
135Dariusz KarwowskiMental Block000000.000.000.00
136Monika PiechowskaScandic000000.000.000.00
137Ewa BiniarzOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
138Krystian BukszaTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2030000.000.000.00
139Aleksandra BeczekDNV GL S*M*A*S*H030000.000.000.00
140Piotr KolendoWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
141Piotr ZajdaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H000000.000.000.00
142Alicja ŚmiarowskaOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
143Michał DługozimaThunder Team000000.000.000.00
144Adrian OrdakWirtualna Polska030000.000.000.00
145Paweł WoźniakALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
146Iwona WitkowiczScandic030000.000.000.00
147Szymon BurdynewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2000000.000.000.00
148Joanna JaśkoZmieszani000000.000.000.00
149Piotr RaczyńskiTeam Spontan000000.000.000.00
150Kamil ŻukowskiMental Block010000.000.000.00
151Agnieszka PasternakOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
152Dawid KonkolOMIDA Team020000.000.000.00
153Wojciech MelerWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
154Jakub MalesaThunder Team000000.000.000.00
155Ireneusz KubikPort Gdańsk030000.000.000.00
156Błażej SzajginThunder Team000000.000.000.00
157Jakub SzymankiewiczTeam Spontan000000.000.000.00
158Barbara BłankScandic000000.000.000.00
159Robert RogalińskiALLSIX by Decathlon010000.000.000.00
160Rafał HołubiukSpeednet 2000000.000.000.00
161Natalia PawelskaScandic030000.000.000.00
162Weronika DomagalskaTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2060000.000.000.00
163Dawid CzoskaThunder Team000000.000.000.00
164Adam PietrzakMental Block010000.000.000.00
165Wojciech PekrulWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
166Olga NiezgodaALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
167Wiktor ŚwiąderWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
168Klaudia StormowskaScandic030000.000.000.00
169Rafał SzmerThunder Team000000.000.000.00
170Michał MirowskiSpeednet 2030000.000.000.00
171Sebastian WesołowskiWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
172Przemysław WalczakThunder Team000000.000.000.00
173Karolina WillmaALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
174Krzysztof PrzywieczerskiSpeednet 2030000.000.000.00
175Kacper KarkutSpeednet 2020000.000.000.00
176Rafał PalkaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H000000.000.000.00
177Marcin ChmurzyńskiScandic030000.000.000.00
178Krzysztof JanikowskiThunder Team000000.000.000.00
179Jacek BrzeskiOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
180Rafał ArtymiukThunder Team000000.000.000.00
181Piotr GrodzkiSpeednet 2000000.000.000.00