Statystyki Jesień 2019- II liga

Statystyki Jesień 2019- II liga

RankingZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Marcin JacynoMental Block1263610115103.500.422.81
2Jakub KozłowskiTeam Spontan112298014183.860.482.76
3Michał DąbrowskiBombardierzy1112999753.830.243.41
4Przemysław WalczakThunder Team11026931074.230.383.58
5Patryk OkulewiczDNV GL S*M*A*S*H104277810163.850.372.89
6Piotr BajPort Gdańsk1003391453.030.122.76
7Paweł BaranowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 298326413213.060.412.00
8Łukasz HernikMental Block97367112142.690.331.97
9Rafał ŚrodaOMIDA Team9429729133.240.312.48
10Karol SękielewskiTeam Spontan8727626193.220.222.30
11Tomasz KamolaZmieszani8327684113.070.152.52
12Michał JasnochOMIDA Team80295011192.760.381.72
13Sebastian PietrasDNV GL S*M*A*S*H7933650142.390.001.97
14Piotr SkierkowskiTeam Spontan773264582.410.162.00
15Maciej KrajewskiMental Block763060882.530.272.00
16Michał KocbuchZmieszani7523586113.260.262.52
17Przemysław PatyńskiOMIDA Team7329544152.520.141.86
18Rafał LiszewskiALLSIX by Decathlon72314814102.320.451.55
19Krzysztof FryzaSeargin6927521072.560.371.93
20Piotr KochanowskiDCT Gdańsk SA662450882.750.332.08
21Marek BobkowskiZmieszani642050863.200.402.50
22Mateusz TruszczyńskiThunder Team642455632.670.252.29
23Karol JaworskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 26431501132.060.031.61
24Mateusz WaroczykThunder Team6324411482.630.581.71
25Dawid ByczkowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 26328451172.250.041.61
26Paweł ŻmijewskiWirtualna Polska632550672.520.242.00
27Kamil SołominPort Gdańsk6236383211.720.081.06
28Adam WajnerWirtualna Polska602151362.860.142.43
29Dawid PiankowskiBombardierzy592346582.570.222.00
30Adam PiotrowskiDCT Gdańsk SA5821353202.760.141.67
31Paweł SkrzypkowskiOMIDA Team582047652.900.302.35
32Mateusz WiśniewskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H57303610111.900.331.20
33Maksymilian SłupekTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2572741792.110.261.52
34Bartek DyjakTeam Spontan532243462.410.181.95
35Łukasz WilamowskiALLSIX by Decathlon532945171.830.031.55
36Rafał ArtymiukThunder Team5322263242.410.141.18
37Maciej GrubaBombardierzy5230361151.730.031.20
38Radosław SerdackiPort Gdańsk511543443.400.272.87
39Andrzej TararujDCT Gdańsk SA502437582.080.211.54
40Krzysztof JanikowskiThunder Team48282412121.710.430.86
41Maciej IngielewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 24725283161.880.121.12
42Grzegorz NowickiMental Block462132952.190.431.52
43Radosław ŁugowskiPort Gdańsk443632751.220.190.89
44Dawid ZdzujALLSIX by Decathlon441835362.440.171.94
45Tomasz ZabrockiOMIDA Team431731392.530.181.82
46Marcin OkuniewskiDCT Gdańsk SA4229189151.450.310.62
47Michał KietlińskiALLSIX by Decathlon422035252.100.101.75
48Karol MasuhrSeargin4130251061.370.330.83
49Radosław PacyńskiZmieszani411432272.930.142.29
50Andrzej PikorBombardierzy4030253121.330.100.83
51Marcin PatyńskiOMIDA Team4030146201.330.200.47
52Jacek KujałowiczZmieszani381633322.380.192.06
53Konrad GawrewiczOMIDA Team381624592.380.311.50
54Stanisław PaszkowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H3630159121.200.300.50
55Piotr ZajdaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H3615162182.400.131.07
56Patryk GeloALLSIX by Decathlon352235001.590.001.59
57Łukasz BetkaSeargin3327138121.220.300.48
58Piotr GolianThunder Team332622471.270.150.85
59Tomasz DombrowskiSeargin323625520.890.140.69
60Monika RaszpundaOMIDA Team322599141.280.360.36
61Tomasz TrzaskomaSpeednet 2322628221.230.081.08
62Michał GrzeniaZmieszani311826321.720.171.44
63Dawid CzoskaThunder Team301819291.670.111.06
64Bartosz SykutZmieszani292317751.260.300.74
65Filip PadzikWirtualna Polska2921140151.380.000.67
66Arkadiusz SojkoPort Gdańsk283697120.780.190.25
67Krzysztof PolitowskiWirtualna Polska272611881.040.310.42
68Konrad KrasaMental Block2611123112.360.271.09
69Hubert MoskalDCT Gdańsk SA252017261.250.100.85
70Radosław SadłowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2252816450.890.140.57
71Wojciech PekrulWirtualna Polska251515191.670.071.00
72Marcin GorlikowskiZmieszani241118242.180.181.64
73Dariusz KurowskiBombardierzy232820120.820.040.71
74Michał DługozimaThunder Team233243160.720.090.13
75Mateusz KłosowskiPort Gdańsk221216511.830.421.33
76Jędrzej MatlaWirtualna Polska222611470.850.150.42
77Rafał HołubiukSpeednet 2222916060.760.000.55
78Wiktor ŚwiąderWirtualna Polska222693100.850.120.35
79Piotr RaczyńskiTeam Spontan212115241.000.100.71
80Łukasz RosaWirtualna Polska201417121.430.071.21
81Daria KwiatkowskaALLSIX by Decathlon203641150.560.030.11
82Bartłomiej SzcześniakTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 219229370.860.140.41
83Michał KarabinDCT Gdańsk SA191812431.060.220.67
84Grzegorz GrabowskiScandic192213240.860.090.59
85Paweł WoźniakALLSIX by Decathlon191114051.730.001.27
86Mateusz RyśScandic181410441.290.290.71
87Vitalii LukashenkoDNV GL S*M*A*S*H183012150.600.030.40
88Rafał SzmerThunder Team18109721.800.700.90
89Julia TryznaBombardierzy172711060.630.000.41
90Rafał PalkaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H17911151.890.111.22
91Szymon BurdynewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 216117271.450.180.64
92Jakub SzymankiewiczTeam Spontan16235560.700.220.22
93Piotr GrodzkiSpeednet 216249250.670.080.38
94Klaudia KuźniewskaWirtualna Polska162114020.760.000.67
95Jakub CisłoSeargin15156271.000.130.40
96Bartosz RudzkiScandic15126361.250.250.50
97Izabela NarwojszTeam Spontan15204830.750.400.20
98Błażej SzajginThunder Team15107081.500.000.70
99Paweł PestaDCT Gdańsk SA15125371.250.250.42
100Paweł CieszyńskiSpeednet 2151510231.000.130.67
101Marcin KropaczPort Gdańsk14157340.930.200.47
102Karol UradzińskiTeam Spontan141414001.000.001.00
103Emil MalikDCT Gdańsk SA14269230.540.080.35
104Sandra MichalakZmieszani14245090.580.000.21
105Łukasz BroniszDCT Gdańsk SA13224180.590.050.18
106Joanna KożuchTeam Spontan13314090.420.000.13
107Mikołaj KąkolSpeednet 213296520.450.170.21
108Robert RogalińskiALLSIX by Decathlon131610030.810.000.63
109Marek BlachowskiTeam Spontan1248403.001.002.00
110Adam LeśniczakPort Gdańsk12154530.800.330.27
111Tomasz RożdżyńskiSpeednet 212219120.570.050.43
112Tomasz BedlińskiTeam Spontan1196141.220.110.67
113Magdalena CzapiewskaBombardierzy11323080.340.000.09
114Radosław CzernieckiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 211185510.610.280.28
115Katarzyna WojewódzkaMental Block112200110.500.000.00
116Edyta WoźnyZmieszani11246050.460.000.25
117Mariusz PukownikTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 211238120.480.040.35
118Michał MirowskiSpeednet 211219200.520.100.43
119Michał KomorekTeam Spontan1089101.250.131.13
120Adam GrabowskiSeargin10154240.670.130.27
121Aleksandra CichońALLSIX by Decathlon10215050.480.000.24
122Radosław TyczyńskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H10183250.560.110.17
123Robert MajdanPort Gdańsk968011.500.001.33
124Aleksandra BłażMental Block9165040.560.000.31
125Magdalena CiesielskaMental Block9202070.450.000.10
126Dariusz KarwowskiMental Block967111.500.171.17
127Dawid BartelWirtualna Polska9149000.640.000.64
128Przemysław PrądzyńskiSeargin8156020.530.000.40
129Paulina ZaborowskaSeargin8153050.530.000.20
130Marta Żarczyńska-BuchowieckaZmieszani897010.890.000.78
131Jakub BonnaThunder Team834132.670.331.33
132Filip StabulewskiThunder Team897010.890.000.78
133Kamil ŻukowskiMental Block776101.000.140.86
134Krzysztof PrzywieczerskiSpeednet 27291060.240.000.03
135Michał PilarskiSeargin633032.000.001.00
136Aleksandra BasendowskaBombardierzy6212040.290.000.10
137Monika GawrońskaMental Block6143030.430.000.21
138Sebastian WesołowskiWirtualna Polska6123030.500.000.25
139Marcin KałużnyWirtualna Polska664111.000.170.67
140Tomasz GadomskiPort Gdańsk535001.670.001.67
141Dawid GromkeScandic592030.560.000.22
142Adrian OrdakWirtualna Polska593020.560.000.33
143Jakub MierzickiALLSIX by Decathlon433101.330.331.00
144Robert JamaScandic4222110.180.050.09
145Katarzyna Bogusławska-MarksScandic4293010.140.000.10
146Krystian BukszaTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2493010.440.000.33
147Piotr SmolnikPort Gdańsk433101.330.331.00
148Klaudia StormowskaScandic4173010.240.000.18
149Marcin HowaniecDNV GL S*M*A*S*H4113010.360.000.27
150Mariusz ChwaszczyńskiSpeednet 2331111.000.330.33
151Piotr KobierskiDCT Gdańsk SA333001.000.001.00
152Michał BiałekDNV GL S*M*A*S*H351020.600.000.20
153Klaudia WróblewskaWirtualna Polska351020.600.000.20
154Jakub PomirskiALLSIX by Decathlon383000.380.000.38
155Agnieszka PasternakOMIDA Team350030.600.000.00
156Jakub MalesaThunder Team322011.500.001.00
157Krzysztof MłynarskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H391020.330.000.11
158Conrad GolebskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H371110.430.140.14
159Maciej KubackiSeargin252000.400.000.40
160Michał ChowaniecSeargin261010.330.000.17
161Kamil SzczygielskiDCT Gdańsk SA292000.220.000.22
162Natalia KaczmarskaALLSIX by Decathlon2120020.170.000.00
163Joanna OlejowskaScandic2210020.100.000.00
164Natalia StudnickaALLSIX by Decathlon261010.330.000.17
165Monika PiechowskaScandic292000.220.000.22
166Piotr WickiThunder Team231100.670.330.33
167Adam PietrzakMental Block251100.400.200.20
168Sebastian RydelScandic161000.170.000.17
169Małgorzata CzuprynMental Block180010.130.000.00
170Aleksandra BoneTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 21191000.050.000.05
171Alicja ŚmiarowskaOMIDA Team131000.330.000.33
172Grzegorz DąbrowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H161000.170.000.17
173Barbara BłankScandic1191000.050.000.05
174Natalia PawelskaScandic1150010.070.000.00
175Weronika SalamuchaSeargin000000.000.000.00
176Emilia SawościanikSeargin030000.000.000.00
177Marta PiaseckaSeargin000000.000.000.00
178Zofia BajerskaSeargin030000.000.000.00
179Michał CzepułkowskiBombardierzy000000.000.000.00
180Katarzyna WiśniewskaSeargin000000.000.000.00
181Agata StammSeargin000000.000.000.00
182Kamila CichoszOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
183Marek SzulcMental Block000000.000.000.00
184Karolina KuszScandic040000.000.000.00
185Magda RocławskaALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
186Zuzanna SzydłowskaOMIDA Team010000.000.000.00
187Lucyna ŁójOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
188Rafał KuichDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.00
189Bartosz GłassDNV GL S*M*A*S*H000000.000.000.00
190Dagmara SzczepanekPort Gdańsk000000.000.000.00
191Katarzyna PawlakPort Gdańsk000000.000.000.00
192Patryk BejgrowiczSpeednet 2010000.000.000.00
193Małgorzata GóreckaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H070000.000.000.00
194Martyna OleksiakALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
195Ewa BiniarzOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
196Aleksandra BeczekDNV GL S*M*A*S*H040000.000.000.00
197Piotr KolendoWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
198Patrycja RawdanowiczDCT Gdańsk SA030000.000.000.00
199Joanna JaśkoZmieszani000000.000.000.00
200Iwona WitkowiczScandic060000.000.000.00
201Ireneusz KubikPort Gdańsk030000.000.000.00
202Wojciech MelerWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
203Dawid KonkolOMIDA Team020000.000.000.00
204Weronika DomagalskaTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 20250000.000.000.00
205Olga NiezgodaALLSIX by Decathlon000000.000.000.00
206Dominik SzadachThunder Team0210000.000.000.00
207Magdalena BielawskaDCT Gdańsk SA030000.000.000.00
208Kacper KarkutSpeednet 2050000.000.000.00
209Marcin ChmurzyńskiScandic060000.000.000.00
210Jacek BrzeskiOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00