Statystyki Jesień 2021 – I liga

Statystyki Jesień 2021 – I liga

RangaZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetsMVP
1Karol RichertEpo-Project511244614.251
2Paweł PuzynkiewiczAVOCADO friends501536953.331
3Andrzej MasiakSpeednet41936324.560
4Dawid RomaniszynAVOCADO friends411337403.150
5Damian KolkaEpo-Project391231173.251
6Kuba FirsztVolley Gdańsk37930254.111
7Dariusz PeplińskiSzach-Mat361130423.271
8Maciej MozolEviRent VT36934204.001
9Wojciech IngielewiczEKO-HURT33929133.671
10Sebastian RydygerEKO-HURT32924173.561
11Maciej WysockiSprężystokopytni & Kitku29826033.630
12Piotr WatusTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód28626114.670
13Robert SkwierczBES-BLUM Kraken Team271223312.250
14Radosław KoniecznyEviRent VT26921412.890
15Jakub KlimczakEviRent VT26913852.890
16Krzysztof MejerSpeednet26923302.890
17Dawid KołodziejSzach-Mat251121402.270
18Michał PrzekopSzach-Mat251222212.080
19Arkadiusz WasilewskiBES-BLUM Kraken Team221118042.000
20Dawid StrzyżewskiSzach-Mat211115511.911
21Karol SitkowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód20618023.330
22Michał RyńskiSprężystokopytni & Kitku20820002.500
23Ariel EllwardAVOCADO friends191311801.460
24Paweł DawczakEKO-HURT19817022.380
25Oleksandr ChapovskyiAVOCADO friends171312501.311
26Konrad GawrewiczEKO-HURT1799621.890
27Piotr LabudaEpo-Project16915011.780
28Adam MyśliszEpo-Project1664932.670
29Patryk OkulewiczAVOCADO friends16812312.000
30Dmytro MoroziukEKO-HURT16511413.201
31Sebastian KopiczkoSzach-Mat1556543.000
32Marcin MakuratAVOCADO friends15611222.500
33Adrian ZajkowskiVolley Gdańsk1568612.500
34Bartłomiej PieperBES-BLUM Kraken Team14514002.800
35Piotr ŚcięgoszVolley Gdańsk13311114.331
36Miłosz BazylińskiAVOCADO friends13412013.250
37Szymon StraszakTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód1368412.170
38Roman GrzelakSpeednet13612102.170
39Mateusz TruszczyńskiEpo-Project1294801.330
40Grzegorz GnatekSpeednet1237504.001
41Tomasz NurzyńskiSpeednet1288401.500
42Łukasz JurczykVolley Gdańsk11410012.750
43Jakub RoszykVolley Gdańsk1169201.830
44Ryszard NowakBES-BLUM Kraken Team11119111.000
45Kacper JanulewiczSpeednet1066131.671
46Dawid CieszyńskiEpo-Project1087211.250
47Łukasz GrzybBES-BLUM Kraken Team1058202.000
48Piotr AdamczykTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód1039103.330
49Łukasz ArciszewskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód1066221.670
50Michał PyszVolley Gdańsk1065321.670
51Mateusz KuligSzach-Mat1067301.670
52Michał KulpińskiEviRent VT939003.000
53Przemysław MotykaBES-BLUM Kraken Team985311.130
54Rafał GrzenkowiczEpo-Project9115400.820
55Adrian OssowskiVolley Gdańsk998011.000
56Kamil LewandowskiSpeednet867011.330
57Łukasz CeyrowskiSzach-Mat774031.001
58Piotr PeplińskiEviRent VT765111.170
59Mateusz ChylEviRent VT795110.781
60Dariusz KunaVolley Gdańsk736102.330
61Robert KościńskiEviRent VT736102.330
62Michał SzymańskiSprężystokopytni & Kitku696000.670
63Mateusz WoźniakTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód666001.000
64Mikołaj KohnkeAVOCADO friends673300.860
65Marek OgonowskiSpeednet692220.670
66Kacper GoszczyńskiSprężystokopytni & Kitku675010.860
67Rafał RedzimskiSzach-Mat696000.670
68Maciej KotSprężystokopytni & Kitku645011.500
69Jakub GórkaSzach-Mat561220.830
70Paweł MazurekSprężystokopytni & Kitku584100.630
71Tomasz SadowskiSprężystokopytni & Kitku574010.710
72Arkadiusz KozłowskiAVOCADO friends5151220.330
73Paweł PallachBES-BLUM Kraken Team594010.560
74Mariusz ŻelaznyVolley Gdańsk562030.830
75Daniel GodlewskiEviRent VT534011.670
76Karol JelińskiSzach-Mat434001.330
77Mateusz SpechtBES-BLUM Kraken Team482110.500
78Kamil SzlejterEviRent VT462200.670
79Kamil RomańskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód462110.670
80Michał MysłowskiVolley Gdańsk431211.330
81Wojciech BoguszEKO-HURT390120.330
82Piotr JoskowskiEpo-Project331201.000
83Mateusz SzymczakEpo-Project322011.500
84Paweł HulińskiVolley Gdańsk351200.600
85Wojciech KiełbSprężystokopytni & Kitku363000.500
86Adrian MajkowskiEKO-HURT332101.000
87Filip WysockiSzach-Mat232000.670
88Wojciech ElminowskiBES-BLUM Kraken Team2122000.170
89Radosław MałeckiSpeednet220201.000
90Michał GajewskiSprężystokopytni & Kitku160100.170
91Jan KostrowickiEKO-HURT111001.000
92Przemysław WalczakEpo-Project131000.330
93Tomasz ZabrockiEKO-HURT121000.500
94Daniel PodgórskiSprężystokopytni & Kitku040000.000
95Aleksander LechEKO-HURT000000.000
96Sławomir JanczakSpeednet000000.000
97Mikołaj ŁagowskiSzach-Mat060000.000
98Dominik SzadachEpo-Project060000.000
99Przemysław GorczycaSprężystokopytni & Kitku040000.000
100Marcin MiąskoEKO-HURT030000.000
101Marek ZaborowskiAVOCADO friends060000.000
102Paweł AndrzejczakEKO-HURT030000.000
103Mariusz WiśniewskiEviRent VT030000.001
104Karol MalottkiBES-BLUM Kraken Team030000.000
105Mikołaj RochnaEviRent VT000000.000
106Sławomir MizeraczykSprężystokopytni & Kitku000000.000
107Marcin DylowiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód030000.000
108Rafał GuzowskiSzach-Mat0120000.000
109Mateusz SzturmowskiEviRent VT000000.000
110Aleksandra AdamikSzach-Mat000000.000
111Tomasz KalinaAVOCADO friends000000.000
112Piotr WojtkiewiczEviRent VT000000.000
113Łukasz WentaEpo-Project000000.000
114Bartłomiej DomareckiSpeednet000000.000
115Konrad PrzekadzińskiEviRent VT000000.000
116Miłosz SzymczakEpo-Project090000.000
117Marek SanewskiVolley Gdańsk000000.000
118Igor CiemachowskiEviRent VT000000.000
119Marcin BartosiakSpeednet030000.000
120Rafał ŚrodaAVOCADO friends000000.000
121Michał DługozimaEpo-Project030000.000
122Ariel FijołEviRent VT000000.000
123Piotr OstrowskiVolley Gdańsk090000.000
124Kamil OpalińskiAVOCADO friends090000.000
125Marcin ZdunekEKO-HURT070000.000
126Krystian MalinowskiEKO-HURT000000.000
127Kacper IwaniukSpeednet000000.000
128Maksim HirutsEKO-HURT000000.000