Statystyki Wiosna 2022 – II liga

Statystyki Wiosna 2022 – II liga

RangaZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetsMVP
1Tomasz KowalewskiInter Marine Masters156391321684.002
2Maciej TyryłłoOliwa Team148381316113.891
3Dmytro MoroziukEKO-HURT137391171193.513
4Paweł ShylinFlota Active Team131339818153.974
5Tomasz JanowskiDream Volley12339109593.151
6Michał RyńskiBEemka Volley113309012113.774
7Leszek RzępołuchInter Marine Masters11235921463.202
8Krzysztof MejerSpeednet 2112368912113.114
9Mariusz Skierkowski-1063996642.722
10Dariusz TomaszewskiDream Volley1023287783.192
11Andrzej PipkaFux Pępowo9930781473.303
12Tomasz CzopurBL Volley9633771182.910
13Mateusz BerbekaMiszMasz9633806102.911
14Kacper GoszczyńskiTGD933383462.821
15Marek PodolakBayer Gdańsk9134721182.683
16Łukasz TurskiFlota Active Team 2893277662.782
17Mikołaj NowakEKO-HURT8524651553.543
18Mateusz WęgrzynowskiZłomowiec Gdańsk8336561892.311
19Damian KolkaBES Boys BLUM802769562.961
20Damian ChojnackiBL Volley7731612142.481
21Michał SzymańskiBEemka Volley7635561192.171
22Piotr JoskowskiLetni Gdańsk7627521682.811
23Tomasz SadowskiAXIS763070512.531
24Mateusz PolowiecMiszMasz753363842.271
25Łukasz BiruntHydra Volleyball Team7339581321.870
26Marcin BryłkowskiZłomowiec Gdańsk722860662.571
27Michał DorozSpeednet712563442.840
28Adam ŚliwińskiZłomowiec Gdańsk692360633.001
29Jacek RagusInter Marine Masters683362152.062
30Michał KulpińskiAXIS672655572.581
31Marcin KukielskiHydra Volleyball Team672458452.790
32Michał HawrylikDream Volley663360152.000
33Anton HukasovKraken6438355241.682
34Mykola PocheniukAXIS642660222.460
35Piotr LabudaTeam Looz632156523.001
36Rafał KrampaTeam Spontan6227421372.301
37Kacper WesołowskiHydra Volleyball Team6227482122.302
38Łukasz KarbowniczekSzach-Mat6233352071.880
39Paweł BugowskiHydra Volleyball Team6232391491.943
40Artur MaksimovFlota Active Team 26239332541.590
41Karol GrajewskiHydra Volleyball Team6133372401.850
42Maciej SiachVolley Surprise603047852.000
43Maciej PochylukOliwa Team6020461133.000
44Michał KonopkaBL Volley582550442.321
45Jacek KujałowiczKraken583249451.810
46Kacper ChmielewskiMerkury5718441123.172
47Wojciech KiełbBEemka Volley563546461.601
48Tomasz GrudzieńBL Volley5537401321.491
49Jakub CiesielskiAsy B Klasy542148512.570
50Arkadiusz WasilewskiBES Boys BLUM542544822.160
51Kamil GąsiorowskiMiszMasz5432375121.690
52Rafał GrzenkowiczLetni Gdańsk543945811.380
53Szymon SawickiStaltest Pomorze5333321561.611
54Jakub WałdochKraken523442191.530
55Tomasz WalaskowskiMiszMasz502546402.002
56Igor KazelloFlota Active Team482336752.091
57Artur GołębiowskiLetni Gdańsk482938821.660
58Tomasz SwędaMiszMasz4839261571.230
59Jacek KalwasDream Volley4637321221.241
60Mateusz GaczyńskiBEemka Volley4624271451.920
61Sławomir KudybaHydra Volleyball Team46341619111.352
62Piotr KamińskiLetni Gdańsk431838502.391
63Mateusz Bone-422835341.501
64Mariusz KozeraTeam Spontan413325791.240
65Mateusz DobrzyńskiDream Volley41381412151.081
66Rafał ArtymiukCraftvena412531551.640
67Michał JasnochEKO-HURT401927942.111
68Mateusz TruszczyńskiEpo-Project4033261041.210
69Filip ZiółkowskiHydra Volleyball Team401535232.670
70Maciej LewandowskiBL Volley391333513.000
71Witold KlimasZłomowiec Gdańsk3839201260.972
72Wojciech KaszubaDream Volley383925760.970
73Ryszard NowakBES Boys BLUM373929530.950
74Ernest KurysMiszMasz3732234101.161
75Bartosz SiachVolley Surprise3632181531.130
76Jakub WaszkiewiczMiszMasz342228331.550
77Marcin Gorlikowski-332623641.270
78Karol StrzałkowskiSpeednet331226162.751
79Bartosz PastuszakZłomowiec Gdańsk3226151161.231
80Marcin DobrowolskiBES Boys BLUM322625521.230
81Jakub KlenczonZłomowiec Gdańsk321127052.910
82Maciej SkowrońskiMiszMasz322726151.190
83Paweł Krzyżak-311815971.721
84Daniel GierszewskiHydra Volleyball Team301926311.580
85Dominik JakubowskiFlota Active Team 2301423432.140
86Daniel SzultkaMiszMasz303226220.940
87Piotr KowalewskiOliwa Team2923117111.260
88Krzysztof WyrzykowskiInter Marine Masters293619370.810
89Yuriy PotiekhinPROMETHEUS282323501.220
90Mateusz LisBL Volley272817820.960
91Michał GrymuzaMiszMasz271921331.420
92Krzysztof GórznyBES Boys BLUM271324032.080
93Piotr SzczepańskiStaltest Pomorze271715931.590
94Jarosław GarczyńskiInter Marine Masters263416550.760
95Krystian MielniczekOliwa Team2633141020.790
96Piotr OstaniewiczTeam Spontan261821051.440
97Paweł SzafranTufi Team25358980.710
98Jakub WierzejskiMaritex24819233.000
99Wojciech StrychalskiBL Volley242118421.140
100Łukasz RóżańskiMiszMasz232419220.960
101Marcin PlataBES Boys BLUM231115442.090
102Daniel Podgórski-23399770.593
103Szymon BurdynewiczTiger Team222010841.101
104Maciej IwanZłomowiec Gdańsk221418041.571
105Dawid WoźnyZłomowiec Gdańsk22917232.440
106Anton Kheruvimov-211518211.400
107Mateusz PietrzykowskiKraken191817111.060
108Marcin ChodkiewiczFlota Active Team19393790.490
109Marek WojniczKRUK Volley182411430.750
110Grzegorz ZawłockiLetni Gdańsk18610803.000
111Karol FidurskiCraftvena171615201.060
112Przemysław WalczakBES Boys BLUM17714212.430
113Radosław SadłowskiTeam Looz17387640.451
114Krzysztof KopernikZłomowiec Gdańsk173415110.500
115Anna LitvinovaPROMETHEUS162012040.800
116Daniel BąbaBES Boys BLUM15158521.000
117Bartosz ZdunekBL Volley151514101.000
118Michał FalkiewiczBayer Gdańsk14397250.360
119Tomasz Piask-13611022.171
120Adam Wyrzykowski-13911021.440
121Piotr RaczyńskiTeam Spontan12363540.330
122Kostiantyn RudnytskyiFlota Active Team12510112.400
123Michał KocbuchChallengers1187401.380
124Łukasz GrabkaVolley Surprise11202360.550
125Jan KostrowickiTeam Spontan1094331.110
126Vladyslav BondarFlota Active Team10388020.260
127Michał MysłekLetni Gdańsk9218100.430
128Damian MiłoszCraftvena9248100.380
129Mateusz GrabowskiOliwa Team9195220.470
130Jakub JaroszKRUK Volley8223230.360
131Dawid KarpińskiOliwa Team7267000.270
132Mateusz MazurakCraftvena793310.780
133Adam JarosFlota Active Team 2774301.000
134Maciej GrabowskiLetni Gdańsk664111.000
135Mateusz MichalskiTeam Looz683030.750
136Jakub GraczykZłomowiec Gdańsk625013.000
137Paweł PrzybyszewskiBL Volley661501.000
138Łukasz GrzybBES Boys BLUM534101.670
139Piotr SkierkowskiTGD4163010.250
140Jurij Charczuk-4251300.160
141Hubert PoraTeam Looz442021.000
142Dariusz MarkiewiczTeam Looz454000.800
143Michał GrzeniaWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani3361200.080
144Filip StabulewskiZłomowiec Gdańsk271100.290
145Oskar WąsiewskiLetni Gdańsk2140020.140
146Adam CzapnikBL Volley241100.500
147Kacper KarasińskiZłomowiec Gdańsk1331000.030
148Wojciech SagatowskiTGD180010.130
149Adrian MarcinkiewiczOliwa Team1211000.050
150Jacek Patoła-1391000.031
151Dawid LudwigTeam Looz0240000.000
152Dominik Szadach-060000.000
153Michał UrbaniakBL Volley0270000.000
154Filip TrojanowskiZłomowiec Gdańsk050000.000
155Damian CzapskiLetni Gdańsk010000.000
156Edyta WoźnyKraken080000.000
157Oskar NowakHydra Volleyball Team0210000.000
158Jakub SzymarekTeam Looz000000.000
159Michał KardaszDream Volley0210000.000
160Wojciech WidzAIP030000.000
161Patryk CiunajtisDream Volley0210000.001
162Hubert PoraTeam Looz030000.000
163Adrian ChojnowskiBL Volley0120000.000
164Łukasz StankiewiczDream Volley010000.000
165Paweł SzymańskiMiszMasz0320000.000
166Kuba KoniecznyHydra Volleyball Team0330000.001