Statystyki Wiosna 2020- II liga

Statystyki Wiosna 2020- II liga

RankingZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Radosław KoniecznySV INVICTA152271311385.630.484.85
2Patryk OkulewiczAVOCADO friends1333810813123.500.342.84
3Marcin MakuratAVOCADO friends12534947243.680.212.76
4Tomasz KowalewskiOliwa Team11934103883.500.243.03
5Łukasz WojdakAXIS11838103963.110.242.71
6Maciej KotTeam Spontan110388510152.890.262.24
7Maciej TyryłłoOliwa Team983586662.800.172.46
8Paweł SkrzypkowskiOliwa Team942782843.480.303.04
9Sebastian PietrasDNV GL S*M*A*S*H9339675212.380.131.72
10Fabian PolitAXIS89396018112.280.461.54
11Jakub KozłowskiTeam Spontan8729698103.000.282.38
12Jacek KujałowiczZmieszani8530678102.830.272.23
13Marcin JacynoMental Block8439641282.150.311.64
14Jakub WałdochZmieszani823068592.730.172.27
15Mikołaj KohnkeAVOCADO friends80393722212.050.560.95
16Mateusz WiśniewskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H79334920102.390.611.48
17Kacper Goszczyński3city4students773365482.330.121.97
18Michał KocbuchZmieszani7532541472.340.441.69
19Kamil ŻukowskiMental Block7139496161.820.151.26
20Tadeusz PaszkowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H6821505133.240.242.38
21Jakub KołakowskiLetni Gdańsk6832525112.130.161.63
22Przemysław MotykaAVOCADO friends6439342731.640.690.87
23Sławomir KudybaTeam Spontan63392219221.620.490.56
24Łukasz CzajkowskiAVOCADO friends6231433162.000.101.39
25Mateusz NowikSV INVICTA622151292.950.102.43
26Rafał ArtymiukOliwa Team612553172.440.042.12
27Piotr KamińskiLetni Gdańsk601852803.330.442.89
28Karol FidurskiLetni Gdańsk592656032.270.002.15
29Maciej JakubowskiLetni Gdańsk58302323121.930.770.77
30Karol SękielewskiTeam Spontan573243591.780.161.34
31Tomasz KoseckiAXIS5636405111.560.141.11
32Sebastian Hoppa3city4students552842671.960.211.50
33Piotr Rzepecki3city4students532841661.890.211.46
34Tomasz KamolaZmieszani533243281.660.061.34
35Michał MysłekLetni Gdańsk523041291.730.071.37
36Marcin GorlikowskiZmieszani512837951.820.321.32
37Piotr SkierkowskiTeam Spontan472933861.620.281.14
38Mateusz ChylSV INVICTA443336261.330.061.09
39Jakub CiesielskiAsy B Klasy4413293123.380.232.23
40Dawid Piankowski3city4students432735351.590.111.30
41Maciej KrajewskiMental Block423237141.310.031.16
42Rafał RedzimskiLetni Gdańsk411534252.730.132.27
43Maciej GrabowskiLetni Gdańsk383230711.190.220.94
44Robert JałowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H351229242.920.172.42
45Nazar KrutskevychSV INVICTA352823931.250.320.82
46Sławomir CichoszSV INVICTA353626360.970.080.72
47Stanisław PaszkowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H343021761.130.230.70
48Jacek KalwasLetni Gdańsk3433161531.030.450.48
49Marek BlachowskiTeam Spontan3420191501.700.750.95
50Mateusz SokołowskiMental Block321827141.780.061.50
51Artur KurkowskiSV INVICTA3232141081.000.310.44
52Daniel GierszewskiSV INVICTA322721291.190.070.78
53Dawid KarpińskiOliwa Team31351010110.890.290.29
54Michał GrzeniaZmieszani281520621.870.401.33
55Maciej GlonekTeam Spontan272519621.080.240.76
56Andrzej Pikor3city4students263216730.810.220.50
57Marcin JanickiAXIS253720230.680.050.54
58Michał PrzekopTufi Team24821123.000.132.63
59Maciej ŚwiątekAXIS231617331.440.191.06
60Dariusz SuchwałkoAXIS233216070.720.000.50
61Radosław PacyńskiZmieszani221419121.570.071.36
62Krystian MielniczekOliwa Team222791030.810.370.33
63Jarosław SzmigielskiSV INVICTA211615421.310.250.94
64Bartosz SykutZmieszani211612811.310.500.75
65Dariusz Kurowski3city4students201812621.110.330.67
66Arkadiusz KozłowskiAVOCADO friends203922160.510.050.05
67Marek RostekDNV GL S*M*A*S*H191115131.730.091.36
68Łukasz DudoLetni Gdańsk182161110.860.050.29
69Mateusz MazurakOliwa Team16284570.570.180.14
70Vitalii LukashenkoDNV GL S*M*A*S*H162514200.640.080.56
71Magdalena Czapiewska3city4students15327080.470.000.22
72Michał JasnochOliwa Team15128611.250.500.67
73Damian SkrzętaSV INVICTA151911220.790.110.58
74Adam PietrzakMental Block151710140.880.060.59
75Przemysław MieronowiczDNV GL S*M*A*S*H13244270.540.080.17
76Piotr SzalcAVOCADO friends12611102.000.171.83
77Julia Tryzna3city4students11276050.410.000.22
78Edyta WoźnyZmieszani11344070.320.000.12
79Piotr RaczyńskiTeam Spontan11327220.340.060.22
80Michał OrlikDNV GL S*M*A*S*H1099011.110.001.00
81Aleksandra BłażMental Block8281070.290.000.04
82Wojciech ŁuczkówSV INVICTA883141.000.130.38
83Adam FularaAXIS8361250.220.060.03
84Adam FeddeAVOCADO friends875031.140.000.71
85Konrad KrasaMental Block7154300.470.200.27
86Sandra MichalakZmieszani7280070.250.000.00
87Marcin NowickiSV INVICTA7334120.210.030.12
88Filip PastuszakOliwa Team782230.880.250.25
89Karol WróblewskiMental Block6154020.400.000.27
90Rafał PalkaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H632042.000.000.67
91Michał MischkerSV INVICTA534011.670.001.33
92Bartosz GłassDNV GL S*M*A*S*H563020.830.000.50
93Michał BiałekDNV GL S*M*A*S*H481030.500.000.13
94Radosław TyczyńskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H4144000.290.000.29
95Tomasz BedlińskiTeam Spontan4162110.250.060.13
96Dawid KroczekLetni Gdańsk330121.000.330.00
97Jakub SzymankiewiczTeam Spontan3150030.200.000.00
98Kamil OpalińskiAVOCADO friends3363000.080.000.08
99Aleksandra Basendowska3city4students261010.330.000.17
100Szymko CyprianDNV GL S*M*A*S*H231010.670.000.33
101Monika JabłońskaLetni Gdańsk2312000.060.000.06
102Agnieszka PasternakOliwa Team260020.330.000.00
103Marcin HowaniecDNV GL S*M*A*S*H262000.330.000.33
104Katarzyna WojewódzkaMental Block1291000.030.000.03
105Dawid ZyśkAXIS130010.330.000.00
106Artur GańczaACTIVNI Gdańsk191000.110.000.11
107Magdalena CiesielskaMental Block1120010.080.000.00
108Igor ChorążewiczLetni Gdańsk170010.140.000.00
109Alicja FindlingAXIS000000.000.000.00
110Kacper KalczyńskiAsy B Klasy000000.000.000.00
111Andrzej SobolewskiAXIS030000.000.000.00
112Filip StabulewskiDziki Wejherowo000000.000.000.00
113Filip TrojanowskiDziki Wejherowo000000.000.000.00
114Jakub KorowickiDziki Wejherowo000000.000.000.00
115Małgorzata CzuprynMental Block030000.000.000.00
116Jan MikołajczykDziki Wejherowo000000.000.000.00
117Mariusz PukownikTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2000000.000.000.00
118Bartosz PastuszakDziki Wejherowo000000.000.000.00
119Orest Lewosiuk3city4students000000.000.000.00
120Krzysztof KopernikDziki Wejherowo000000.000.000.00
121Marta ZielonkaLetni Gdańsk040000.000.000.00
122Wojciech WilmaAXIS000000.000.000.00
123Bartosz NydzaAsy B Klasy000000.000.000.00
124Dominika KamińskaDziki Wejherowo000000.000.000.00
125Grzegorz NowickiMental Block000000.000.000.00
126Adam ŚliwińskiDziki Wejherowo000000.000.000.00
127Grzegorz DąbrowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H030000.000.000.00
128Dawid SosnowskiDziki Wejherowo000000.000.000.00
129Bartosz GruszkaAsy B Klasy000000.000.000.00
130Weronika DomagalskaTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2000000.000.000.00
131Maciej IwanDziki Wejherowo000000.000.000.00
132Krzysztof JurczakAsy B Klasy000000.000.000.00
133Łukasz WilamowskiOliwa Team0330000.000.000.00
134Kacper ChmielewskiDziki Wejherowo000000.000.000.00
135Mateusz WilamowskiOliwa Team040000.000.000.00
136Marcin SzeksztełłoSV INVICTA020000.000.000.00