Statystyki Wiosna 2020- II liga

Statystyki Wiosna 2020- II liga

RangaZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Radosław KoniecznySV INVICTA152271311385.630.484.85
2Patryk OkulewiczAVOCADO friends1333810813123.500.342.84
3Marcin MakuratAVOCADO friends12534947243.680.212.76
4Tomasz KowalewskiOliwa Team11934103883.500.243.03
5Łukasz WojdakAXIS11838103963.110.242.71
6Maciej KotTeam Spontan110388510152.890.262.24
7Maciej TyryłłoOliwa Team983586662.800.172.46
8Paweł SkrzypkowskiOliwa Team942782843.480.303.04
9Sebastian PietrasDNV S*M*A*S*H9339675212.380.131.72
10Fabian PolitAXIS89396018112.280.461.54
11Jakub KozłowskiTeam Spontan8729698103.000.282.38
12Jacek KujałowiczZmieszani8530678102.830.272.23
13Marcin JacynoLetni Mental8439641282.150.311.64
14Jakub WałdochZmieszani823068592.730.172.27
15Mikołaj KohnkeAVOCADO friends80393722212.050.560.95
16Mateusz WiśniewskiDNV S*M*A*S*H79334920102.390.611.48
17Kacper Goszczyński3city4students773365482.330.121.97
18Michał KocbuchZmieszani7532541472.340.441.69
19Kamil ŻukowskiLetni Mental7139496161.820.151.26
20Tadeusz PaszkowskiDNV S*M*A*S*H6821505133.240.242.38
21Jakub KołakowskiLetni Gdańsk6832525112.130.161.63
22Przemysław MotykaAVOCADO friends6439342731.640.690.87
23Sławomir KudybaTeam Spontan63392219221.620.490.56
24Łukasz CzajkowskiAVOCADO friends6231433162.000.101.39
25Mateusz NowikSV INVICTA622151292.950.102.43
26Rafał ArtymiukOliwa Team612553172.440.042.12
27Piotr KamińskiLetni Gdańsk601852803.330.442.89
28Karol FidurskiLetni Gdańsk592656032.270.002.15
29Maciej JakubowskiLetni Gdańsk58302323121.930.770.77
30Karol SękielewskiTeam Spontan573243591.780.161.34
31Tomasz KoseckiAXIS5636405111.560.141.11
32Sebastian Hoppa3city4students552842671.960.211.50
33Piotr Rzepecki3city4students532841661.890.211.46
34Tomasz KamolaZmieszani533243281.660.061.34
35Michał MysłekLetni Gdańsk523041291.730.071.37
36Marcin GorlikowskiZmieszani512837951.820.321.32
37Piotr SkierkowskiTeam Spontan472933861.620.281.14
38Jakub CiesielskiAsy B Klasy4413293123.380.232.23
39Mateusz ChylSV INVICTA443336261.330.061.09
40Dawid Piankowski3city4students432735351.590.111.30
41Maciej KrajewskiLetni Mental423237141.310.031.16
42Rafał RedzimskiLetni Gdańsk411534252.730.132.27
43Maciej GrabowskiLetni Gdańsk383230711.190.220.94
44Robert JałowskiDNV S*M*A*S*H351229242.920.172.42
45Nazar KrutskevychSV INVICTA352823931.250.320.82
46Sławomir CichoszSV INVICTA353626360.970.080.72
47Stanisław PaszkowskiDNV S*M*A*S*H343021761.130.230.70
48Jacek KalwasLetni Gdańsk3433161531.030.450.48
49Marek BlachowskiTeam Spontan3420191501.700.750.95
50Mateusz SokołowskiLetni Mental321827141.780.061.50
51Daniel GierszewskiSV INVICTA322721291.190.070.78
52Artur KurkowskiSV INVICTA3232141081.000.310.44
53Dawid KarpińskiOliwa Team31351010110.890.290.29
54Michał GrzeniaZmieszani281520621.870.401.33
55Maciej GlonekTeam Spontan272519621.080.240.76
56Andrzej Pikor3city4students263216730.810.220.50
57Marcin JanickiAXIS253720230.680.050.54
58Michał PrzekopSzach-Mat24821123.000.132.63
59Maciej ŚwiątekAXIS231617331.440.191.06
60Dariusz SuchwałkoAXIS233216070.720.000.50
61Radosław PacyńskiZmieszani221419121.570.071.36
62Krystian MielniczekOliwa Team222791030.810.370.33
63Jarosław SzmigielskiSV INVICTA211615421.310.250.94
64Bartosz SykutZmieszani211612811.310.500.75
65Dariusz Kurowski3city4students201812621.110.330.67
66Arkadiusz KozłowskiAVOCADO friends203922160.510.050.05
67Marek RostekDNV S*M*A*S*H191115131.730.091.36
68Łukasz DudoLetni Gdańsk182161110.860.050.29
69Mateusz MazurakOliwa Team16284570.570.180.14
70Vitalii LukashenkoDNV S*M*A*S*H162514200.640.080.56
71Magdalena Czapiewska3city4students15327080.470.000.22
72Michał JasnochOliwa Team15128611.250.500.67
73Damian SkrzętaSV INVICTA151911220.790.110.58
74Adam PietrzakLetni Mental151710140.880.060.59
75Przemysław MieronowiczDNV S*M*A*S*H13244270.540.080.17
76Piotr SzalcAVOCADO friends12611102.000.171.83
77Julia Tryzna3city4students11276050.410.000.22
78Edyta WoźnyZmieszani11344070.320.000.12
79Piotr RaczyńskiTeam Spontan11327220.340.060.22
80Michał OrlikDNV S*M*A*S*H1099011.110.001.00
81Wojciech ŁuczkówSV INVICTA883141.000.130.38
82Aleksandra BłażLetni Mental8281070.290.000.04
83Adam FularaAXIS8361250.220.060.03
84Adam FeddeAVOCADO friends875031.140.000.71
85Konrad KrasaLetni Mental7154300.470.200.27
86Sandra MichalakZmieszani7280070.250.000.00
87Marcin NowickiSV INVICTA7334120.210.030.12
88Filip PastuszakOliwa Team782230.880.250.25
89Karol WróblewskiLetni Mental6154020.400.000.27
90Rafał PalkaDNV S*M*A*S*H632042.000.000.67
91Bartosz GłassDNV S*M*A*S*H563020.830.000.50
92Michał MischkerSV INVICTA534011.670.001.33
93Michał BiałekDNV S*M*A*S*H481030.500.000.13
94Radosław TyczyńskiDNV S*M*A*S*H4144000.290.000.29
95Tomasz BedlińskiTeam Spontan4162110.250.060.13
96Dawid KroczekLetni Mental330121.000.330.00
97Jakub SzymankiewiczTeam Spontan3150030.200.000.00
98Kamil OpalińskiAVOCADO friends3363000.080.000.08
99Aleksandra BasendowskaBombardierzy261010.330.000.17
100Szymko CyprianDNV S*M*A*S*H231010.670.000.33
101Monika JabłońskaLetni Gdańsk2312000.060.000.06
102Agnieszka PasternakEKO-HURT260020.330.000.00
103Marcin HowaniecDNV S*M*A*S*H262000.330.000.33
104Katarzyna WojewódzkaLetni Mental1291000.030.000.03
105Artur GańczaACTIVNI Gdańsk191000.110.000.11
106Magdalena CiesielskaLetni Mental1120010.080.000.00
107Dawid ZyśkAXIS130010.330.000.00
108Igor ChorążewiczLetni Mental170010.140.000.00
109Kacper KalczyńskiAsy B Klasy000000.000.000.00
110Andrzej SobolewskiAXIS030000.000.000.00
111Alicja FindlingAXIS000000.000.000.00
112Małgorzata CzuprynLetni Mental030000.000.000.00
113Mariusz PukownikTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2000000.000.000.00
114Orest Lewosiuk3city4students000000.000.000.00
115Wojciech WilmaAXIS000000.000.000.00
116Marta ZielonkaLetni Gdańsk040000.000.000.00
117Bartosz NydzaAsy B Klasy000000.000.000.00
118Grzegorz DąbrowskiDNV S*M*A*S*H030000.000.000.00
119Weronika DomagalskaTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2000000.000.000.00
120Krzysztof JurczakAsy B Klasy000000.000.000.00
121Łukasz WilamowskiOliwa Team0330000.000.000.00
122Mateusz WilamowskiOliwa Team040000.000.000.00
123Marcin SzeksztełłoSV INVICTA020000.000.000.00