Statystyki Wiosna 2020- I liga

Statystyki Wiosna 2020- I liga

RangaZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Wojciech IngielewiczTSS Volley1804215610144.290.243.71
2Dominik BłońskiTSS Volley1444211815113.430.362.81
3Mateusz SzturmowskiMPS Volley122261031184.690.423.96
4Łukasz WiktorkoEKO-HURT12042916232.860.142.17
5Kacper IwaniukSpeednet11833949153.580.272.85
6Przemysław WawerVolley Gdańsk113311003103.650.103.23
7Michał MarkiewiczPROtotype Volleyball1123798953.030.242.65
8Konrad GawrewiczEKO-HURT112427029132.670.691.67
9Arkadiusz WasilewskiBES Boys BLUM10941888132.660.202.15
10Grzegorz GnatekSpeednet10839643862.770.971.64
11Patryk PleszkunTSS Volley105417513172.560.321.83
12Damian KolkaEpo-Project10538826172.760.162.16
13Robert SkwierczBES Boys BLUM944186622.290.152.10
14Filip ZiółkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk9236721372.560.362.00
15Łukasz DejkoPROtotype Volleyball9242781132.190.261.86
16Daniel KoskaVolley Gdańsk9131671682.940.522.16
17Roman GrzelakEKO-HURT8230644142.730.132.13
18Karol GrajewskiHydra Volleyball Team8236482862.280.781.33
19Mateusz TruszczyńskiEpo-Project8132671222.530.382.09
20Tomasz NurzyńskiSpeednet79414920101.930.491.20
21Adam MyśliszEpo-Project76363722172.110.611.03
22Mateusz SpechtBES Boys BLUM71413921111.730.510.95
23Kuba FirsztVolley Gdańsk682455672.830.252.29
24Przemysław WalczakEpo-Project673451881.970.241.50
25Cezary LabuddaEpo-Project6023426122.610.261.83
26Mateusz BednarekDream Volley603547491.710.111.34
27Piotr ŚcięgoszVolley Gdańsk582348372.520.132.09
28Maciej ZielińskiSpeednet583847471.530.111.24
29Karol MasiulMPS Volley511543623.400.402.87
30Mateusz PytelMPS Volley5129232351.760.790.79
31Piotr PrzywieczerskiSpeednet504146131.220.021.12
32Tomasz PiaskEpo-Project4728331041.680.361.18
33Kacper BuczkowskiTSS Volley4436231741.220.470.64
34Ryszard NowakBES Boys BLUM4241241261.020.290.59
35Przemysław GrzesiakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk422141102.000.051.95
36Michał PyszVolley Gdańsk4023211361.740.570.91
37Jakub RoszykZCP Volley Gdańsk391935222.050.111.84
38Marcin JuszczakSpeednet383328281.150.060.85
39Maciej WysockiMPS Volley371031333.700.303.10
40Dmytro MoroziukEKO-HURT361433122.570.072.36
41Łukasz KarbowniczekEKO-HURT363118991.160.290.58
42Jakub GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk353923570.900.130.59
43Jakub KlimczakEKO-HURT332517791.320.280.68
44Paweł SzafranGonito Volley3142121090.740.240.29
45Konrad GregorowiczZCP Volley Gdańsk3118101381.720.720.56
46Bartłomiej PieperBES Boys BLUM301724151.760.061.41
47Damian BuźniakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk2931123140.940.100.39
48Tomasz CzopurVolley Gdańsk281916571.470.260.84
49Paweł PallachBES Boys BLUM272619441.040.150.73
50Michał MańkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk262815830.930.290.54
51Adrian ZajkowskiVolley Gdańsk261718801.530.471.06
52Michał DługozimaEpo-Project2435111120.690.030.31
53Marek OgonowskiSpeednet243481240.710.350.24
54Arkadiusz SzeflerTSS Volley232515710.920.280.60
55Adrian OssowskiVolley Gdańsk211420101.500.071.43
56Andrzej BrzozowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk19389640.500.160.24
57Daniel WajsStraż Pożarna Gdańsk181916200.950.110.84
58Mikołaj CieszyńskiEpo-Project18815122.250.131.88
59Maciej WiśniewskiTSS Volley18285490.640.140.18
60Łukasz KomarSpeednet17346830.500.240.18
61Paweł HulińskiVolley Gdańsk171510251.130.130.67
62Niko DomżalskiSpeednet16109341.600.300.90
63Rafał GrzenkowiczNasz-Dach Stężyca16914111.780.111.56
64Łukasz GrzybBES Boys BLUM15913201.670.221.44
65Wojciech BoguszEKO-HURT14427610.330.140.17
66Andrzej PipkaEpo-Project14713102.000.141.86
67Bartek KoźlewiczVolley Gdańsk142722100.520.070.07
68Marcin OkuniewskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk13192920.680.470.11
69Mateusz DobrzyńskiDream Volley12105161.200.100.50
70Michał CzerwińskiVolley Gdańsk1188211.380.251.00
71Andrzej ZinkiewiczTSS Volley10123520.830.420.25
72Daniel BąbaEpo-Project8136200.620.150.46
73Bartek BłońskiMerkury886111.000.130.75
74Wojciech ElminowskiBES Boys BLUM8386020.210.000.16
75Maciej IngielewiczSV INVICTA7172410.410.240.12
76Piotr GolianEpo-Project773311.000.430.43
77Mateusz PolowiecTSS Volley6114110.550.090.36
78Mateusz BoneEpo-Project646001.500.001.50
79Adrian PłotkaSpeednet6286000.210.000.21
80Michał FalkiewiczTSS Volley5160050.310.000.00
81Krzysztof ŚliwińskiTiger Team493100.440.110.33
82Michał KardaszDream Volley4242110.170.040.08
83Mateusz WilczewskiEKO-HURT473100.570.140.43
84Michał ButowskiEpo-Project452200.800.400.40
85Łukasz FrąckowiakBES Boys BLUM434001.330.001.33
86Piotr SzewczykPROtotype Volleyball392100.330.110.22
87Sebastian MiąskoZCP Volley Gdańsk3393000.080.000.08
88Mateusz ŁepkowskiPROtotype Volleyball232000.670.000.67
89Marcin KarbownikEKO-HURT261010.330.000.17
90Łukasz GruźlewskiTSS Volley282000.250.000.25
91Jan CzerwonkaStraż Pożarna Gdańsk131000.330.000.33
92Kamil LewandowskiSpeednet1181000.060.000.06
93Michał MysłowskiVolley Gdańsk121000.500.000.50
94Natalia GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk030000.000.000.00
95Michał JanickiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk000000.000.000.00
96Adam KlokaNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
97Paweł NastałyNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
98Bartosz BłyskalStraż Pożarna Gdańsk030000.000.000.00
99Daniel ZaborowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
100Dawid KopczykBES-BLUM Nieloty0300000.000.000.00
101Dominik SzadachTeam Looz0330000.000.000.00
102Miłosz SzymczakEpo-Project0360000.000.000.00
103Kamil JóskowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
104Mateusz FlorczakSpeednet0100000.000.000.00
105Krzystof PiwowarskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
106Mariusz ŻelaznyVolley Gdańsk010000.000.000.00
107Michał KlokaNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
108Marcin ZdunekVolley Gdańsk0160000.000.000.00
109Piotr OstrowskiVolley Gdańsk0290000.000.000.00
110Artur ReutPROtotype Volleyball0180000.000.000.00
111Tomasz ZabrockiEKO-HURT050000.000.000.00