Statystyki Wiosna 2020- I liga

Statystyki Wiosna 2020- I liga

RangaZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Wojciech IngielewiczTSS Volley1804215610144.290.243.71
2Dominik BłońskiTSS Volley1444211815113.430.362.81
3Mateusz SzturmowskiEviRent VT122261031184.690.423.96
4Łukasz WiktorkoEKO-HURT12042916232.860.142.17
5Kacper IwaniukSpeednet11833949153.580.272.85
6Przemysław WawerVolley Gdańsk113311003103.650.103.23
7Michał MarkiewiczHydra TSS Gdańsk1123798953.030.242.65
8Konrad GawrewiczEKO-HURT112427029132.670.691.67
9Arkadiusz WasilewskiBES-BLUM Kraken Team10941888132.660.202.15
10Grzegorz GnatekSpeednet10839643862.770.971.64
11Patryk PleszkunTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód105417513172.560.321.83
12Damian KolkaEpo-Project10538826172.760.162.16
13Robert SkwierczBES-BLUM Kraken Team944186622.290.152.10
14Filip ZiółkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk9236721372.560.362.00
15Łukasz DejkoPROtotype Volleyball9242781132.190.261.86
16Daniel KoskaVolley Gdańsk9131671682.940.522.16
17Karol GrajewskiHydra TSS Gdańsk8236482862.280.781.33
18Roman GrzelakEKO-HURT8230644142.730.132.13
19Mateusz TruszczyńskiEpo-Project8132671222.530.382.09
20Tomasz NurzyńskiSpeednet79414920101.930.491.20
21Adam MyśliszEpo-Project76363722172.110.611.03
22Mateusz SpechtBES-BLUM Kraken Team71413921111.730.510.95
23Kuba FirsztVolley Gdańsk682455672.830.252.29
24Przemysław WalczakEpo-Project673451881.970.241.50
25Cezary LabuddaEpo-Project6023426122.610.261.83
26Mateusz BednarekDream Volley603547491.710.111.34
27Piotr ŚcięgoszVolley Gdańsk582348372.520.132.09
28Maciej ZielińskiSpeednet583847471.530.111.24
29Mateusz PytelStraż Pożarna Gdańsk5129232351.760.790.79
30Karol MasiulMPS Volley511543623.400.402.87
31Piotr PrzywieczerskiSpeednet504146131.220.021.12
32Tomasz PiaskEpo-Project4728331041.680.361.18
33Kacper BuczkowskiTSS Volley4436231741.220.470.64
34Przemysław GrzesiakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk422141102.000.051.95
35Ryszard NowakBES-BLUM Kraken Team4241241261.020.290.59
36Michał PyszVolley Gdańsk4023211361.740.570.91
37Jakub RoszykVolley Gdańsk391935222.050.111.84
38Marcin JuszczakSpeednet383328281.150.060.85
39Maciej WysockiSprężystokopytni & Kitku371031333.700.303.10
40Dmytro MoroziukEKO-HURT361433122.570.072.36
41Łukasz KarbowniczekEKO-HURT363118991.160.290.58
42Jakub GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk353923570.900.130.59
43Jakub KlimczakEKO-HURT332517791.320.280.68
44Paweł SzafranGonito Volley3142121090.740.240.29
45Konrad GregorowiczZCP Volley Gdańsk3118101381.720.720.56
46Bartłomiej PieperBES-BLUM Kraken Team301724151.760.061.41
47Damian BuźniakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk2931123140.940.100.39
48Tomasz CzopurVolley Gdańsk281916571.470.260.84
49Paweł PallachBES-BLUM Kraken Team272619441.040.150.73
50Michał MańkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk262815830.930.290.54
51Adrian ZajkowskiVolley Gdańsk261718801.530.471.06
52Marek OgonowskiSpeednet243481240.710.350.24
53Michał DługozimaEpo-Project2435111120.690.030.31
54Arkadiusz SzeflerTSS Volley232515710.920.280.60
55Adrian OssowskiVolley Gdańsk211420101.500.071.43
56Andrzej BrzozowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk19389640.500.160.24
57Daniel WajsStraż Pożarna Gdańsk181916200.950.110.84
58Mikołaj CieszyńskiEpo-Project18815122.250.131.88
59Maciej WiśniewskiTSS Volley18285490.640.140.18
60Łukasz KomarSpeednet17346830.500.240.18
61Paweł HulińskiVolley Gdańsk171510251.130.130.67
62Niko DomżalskiSpeednet16109341.600.300.90
63Rafał GrzenkowiczNasz-Dach Stężyca16914111.780.111.56
64Łukasz GrzybBES-BLUM Kraken Team15913201.670.221.44
65Wojciech BoguszEKO-HURT14427610.330.140.17
66Andrzej PipkaEpo-Project14713102.000.141.86
67Bartek KoźlewiczVolley Gdańsk142722100.520.070.07
68Marcin OkuniewskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk13192920.680.470.11
69Mateusz DobrzyńskiDream Volley12105161.200.100.50
70Michał CzerwińskiVolley Gdańsk1188211.380.251.00
71Andrzej ZinkiewiczTSS Volley10123520.830.420.25
72Daniel BąbaEpo-Project8136200.620.150.46
73Bartek BłońskiEviRent VT886111.000.130.75
74Wojciech ElminowskiBES-BLUM Kraken Team8386020.210.000.16
75Maciej IngielewiczSV INVICTA7172410.410.240.12
76Piotr GolianEpo-Project773311.000.430.43
77Mateusz PolowiecTSS Volley6114110.550.090.36
78Mateusz BoneEpo-Project646001.500.001.50
79Adrian PłotkaSpeednet6286000.210.000.21
80Michał FalkiewiczTSS Volley5160050.310.000.00
81Krzysztof ŚliwińskiBES-BLUM Kraken Team493100.440.110.33
82Mateusz WilczewskiEKO-HURT473100.570.140.43
83Michał KardaszDream Volley4242110.170.040.08
84Michał ButowskiEpo-Project452200.800.400.40
85Łukasz FrąckowiakBES-BLUM Kraken Team434001.330.001.33
86Piotr SzewczykPROtotype Volleyball392100.330.110.22
87Sebastian MiąskoZCP Volley Gdańsk3393000.080.000.08
88Mateusz ŁepkowskiPROtotype Volleyball232000.670.000.67
89Marcin KarbownikEKO-HURT261010.330.000.17
90Łukasz GruźlewskiTSS Volley282000.250.000.25
91Jan CzerwonkaStraż Pożarna Gdańsk131000.330.000.33
92Kamil LewandowskiSpeednet1181000.060.000.06
93Michał MysłowskiVolley Gdańsk121000.500.000.50
94Natalia GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk030000.000.000.00
95Michał JanickiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk000000.000.000.00
96Adam KlokaNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
97Paweł NastałyNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
98Bartosz BłyskalStraż Pożarna Gdańsk030000.000.000.00
99Daniel ZaborowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
100Dawid KopczykBES-BLUM Nieloty0300000.000.000.00
101Dominik SzadachEpo-Project0330000.000.000.00
102Kamil JóskowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
103Mateusz FlorczakSpeednet0100000.000.000.00
104Krzystof PiwowarskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
105Mariusz ŻelaznyVolley Gdańsk010000.000.000.00
106Miłosz SzymczakEpo-Project0360000.000.000.00
107Michał KlokaNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
108Marcin ZdunekVolley Gdańsk0160000.000.000.00
109Piotr OstrowskiVolley Gdańsk0290000.000.000.00
110Artur ReutPROtotype Volleyball0180000.000.000.00
111Tomasz ZabrockiEKO-HURT050000.000.000.00