Statystyki Wiosna 2020- I liga

Statystyki Wiosna 2020- I liga

RankingZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Wojciech IngielewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód1804215610144.290.243.71
2Dominik BłońskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód1444211815113.430.362.81
3Mateusz SzturmowskiOMIDA Team122261031184.690.423.96
4Łukasz WiktorkoOMIDA Team12042916232.860.142.17
5Kacper IwaniukSpeednet11833949153.580.272.85
6Przemysław WawerVolley Gdańsk113311003103.650.103.23
7Michał MarkiewiczPROtotype Volleyball1123798953.030.242.65
8Konrad GawrewiczOMIDA Team112427029132.670.691.67
9Arkadiusz WasilewskiBES-BLUM Kraken Team10941888132.660.202.15
10Grzegorz GnatekSpeednet10839643862.770.971.64
11Damian KolkaEpo-Project10538826172.760.162.16
12Patryk PleszkunTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód105417513172.560.321.83
13Robert SkwierczBES-BLUM Kraken Team944186622.290.152.10
14Łukasz DejkoPROtotype Volleyball9242781132.190.261.86
15Filip ZiółkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk9236721372.560.362.00
16Daniel KoskaVolley Gdańsk9131671682.940.522.16
17Karol GrajewskiPROtotype Volleyball8236482862.280.781.33
18Roman GrzelakOMIDA Team8230644142.730.132.13
19Mateusz TruszczyńskiEpo-Project8132671222.530.382.09
20Tomasz NurzyńskiPROtotype Volleyball79414920101.930.491.20
21Adam MyśliszEpo-Project76363722172.110.611.03
22Mateusz SpechtBES-BLUM Kraken Team71413921111.730.510.95
23Kuba FirsztVolley Gdańsk682455672.830.252.29
24Przemysław WalczakEpo-Project673451881.970.241.50
25Cezary LabuddaEpo-Project6023426122.610.261.83
26Mateusz BednarekPROtotype Volleyball603547491.710.111.34
27Piotr ŚcięgoszVolley Gdańsk582348372.520.132.09
28Maciej ZielińskiSpeednet583847471.530.111.24
29Mateusz PytelStraż Pożarna Gdańsk5129232351.760.790.79
30Karol MasiulDream Volley511543623.400.402.87
31Piotr PrzywieczerskiSpeednet504146131.220.021.12
32Tomasz PiaskEpo-Project4728331041.680.361.18
33Kacper BuczkowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód4436231741.220.470.64
34Przemysław GrzesiakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk422141102.000.051.95
35Ryszard NowakBES-BLUM Kraken Team4241241261.020.290.59
36Michał PyszVolley Gdańsk4023211361.740.570.91
37Jakub RoszykVolley Gdańsk391935222.050.111.84
38Marcin JuszczakSpeednet383328281.150.060.85
39Maciej WysockiSprężystokopytni & Kitku371031333.700.303.10
40Łukasz KarbowniczekOMIDA Team363118991.160.290.58
41Dmytro MoroziukOMIDA Team361433122.570.072.36
42Jakub GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk353923570.900.130.59
43Jakub KlimczakOMIDA Team332517791.320.280.68
44Paweł SzafranPROtotype Volleyball3142121090.740.240.29
45Konrad GregorowiczVolley Gdańsk3118101381.720.720.56
46Bartłomiej PieperBES-BLUM Kraken Team301724151.760.061.41
47Damian BuźniakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk2931123140.940.100.39
48Tomasz CzopurVolley Gdańsk281916571.470.260.84
49Paweł PallachBES-BLUM Kraken Team272619441.040.150.73
50Michał MańkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk262815830.930.290.54
51Adrian ZajkowskiVolley Gdańsk261718801.530.471.06
52Marek OgonowskiSpeednet243481240.710.350.24
53Michał DługozimaEpo-Project2435111120.690.030.31
54Arkadiusz SzeflerTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód232515710.920.280.60
55Adrian OssowskiVolley Gdańsk211420101.500.071.43
56Andrzej BrzozowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk19389640.500.160.24
57Daniel WajsStraż Pożarna Gdańsk181916200.950.110.84
58Mikołaj CieszyńskiEpo-Project18815122.250.131.88
59Maciej WiśniewskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód18285490.640.140.18
60Łukasz KomarSpeednet17346830.500.240.18
61Paweł HulińskiVolley Gdańsk171510251.130.130.67
62Niko DomżalskiSpeednet16109341.600.300.90
63Rafał GrzenkowiczNasz-Dach Stężyca16914111.780.111.56
64Łukasz GrzybBES-BLUM Kraken Team15913201.670.221.44
65Wojciech BoguszOMIDA Team14427610.330.140.17
66Andrzej PipkaEpo-Project14713102.000.141.86
67Bartek KoźlewiczVolley Gdańsk142722100.520.070.07
68Marcin OkuniewskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk13192920.680.470.11
69Mateusz DobrzyńskiDream Volley12105161.200.100.50
70Michał CzerwińskiVolley Gdańsk1188211.380.251.00
71Andrzej ZinkiewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód10123520.830.420.25
72Daniel BąbaEpo-Project8136200.620.150.46
73Wojciech ElminowskiBES-BLUM Kraken Team8386020.210.000.16
74Bartek BłońskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód886111.000.130.75
75Maciej IngielewiczSV INVICTA7172410.410.240.12
76Piotr GolianEpo-Project773311.000.430.43
77Mateusz PolowiecTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód6114110.550.090.36
78Mateusz BoneEpo-Project646001.500.001.50
79Adrian PłotkaSpeednet6286000.210.000.21
80Michał FalkiewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód5160050.310.000.00
81Krzysztof ŚliwińskiSprężystokopytni & Kitku493100.440.110.33
82Mateusz WilczewskiOMIDA Team473100.570.140.43
83Michał KardaszDream Volley4242110.170.040.08
84Michał ButowskiEpo-Project452200.800.400.40
85Łukasz FrąckowiakBES-BLUM Kraken Team434001.330.001.33
86Piotr SzewczykPROtotype Volleyball392100.330.110.22
87Sebastian MiąskoOMIDA Team3393000.080.000.08
88Mateusz ŁepkowskiPROtotype Volleyball232000.670.000.67
89Marcin KarbownikINTERMARINE261010.330.000.17
90Łukasz GruźlewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód282000.250.000.25
91Jan CzerwonkaStraż Pożarna Gdańsk131000.330.000.33
92Kamil LewandowskiSpeednet1181000.060.000.06
93Michał MysłowskiVolley Gdańsk121000.500.000.50
94Mariusz ŻelaznyVolley Gdańsk010000.000.000.00
95Michał JanickiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk000000.000.000.00
96Bartosz BłyskalStraż Pożarna Gdańsk030000.000.000.00
97Adam KlokaNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
98Natalia GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk030000.000.000.00
99Tomasz ZabrockiOMIDA Team050000.000.000.00
100Paweł RosikNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
101Daniel ZaborowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
102Paweł NastałyNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
103Dawid KopczykBES-BLUM Nieloty0300000.000.000.00
104Piotr JoskowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
105Miłosz SzymczakEpo-Project0360000.000.000.00
106Kamil JóskowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
107Mateusz FlorczakSpeednet0100000.000.000.00
108Karol MalottkiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
109Krzystof PiwowarskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
110Łukasz WentaNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
111Dominik SzadachEpo-Project0330000.000.000.00
112Michał KlokaNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
113Piotr SkowrońskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
114Piotr OstrowskiVolley Gdańsk0290000.000.000.00
115Marcin ZdunekVolley Gdańsk0160000.000.000.00
116Artur ReutPROtotype Volleyball0180000.000.000.00