Statystyki Wiosna 2020- I liga

Statystyki Wiosna 2020- I liga

RankingZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Wojciech IngielewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód1804215610144.290.243.71
2Dominik BłońskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód1444211815113.430.362.81
3Mateusz SzturmowskiOMIDA Team122261031184.690.423.96
4Łukasz WiktorkoOMIDA Team12042916232.860.142.17
5Kacper IwaniukSpeednet11833949153.580.272.85
6Przemysław WawerVolley Gdańsk113311003103.650.103.23
7Michał MarkiewiczPROtotype Volleyball1123798953.030.242.65
8Konrad GawrewiczOMIDA Team112427029132.670.691.67
9Arkadiusz WasilewskiBES-BLUM Kraken Team10941888132.660.202.15
10Grzegorz GnatekSpeednet10839643862.770.971.64
11Damian KolkaEpo-Project10538826172.760.162.16
12Patryk PleszkunTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód105417513172.560.321.83
13Robert SkwierczBES-BLUM Kraken Team944186622.290.152.10
14Łukasz DejkoPROtotype Volleyball9242781132.190.261.86
15Filip ZiółkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk9236721372.560.362.00
16Daniel KoskaVolley Gdańsk9131671682.940.522.16
17Karol GrajewskiPROtotype Volleyball8236482862.280.781.33
18Roman GrzelakOMIDA Team8230644142.730.132.13
19Mateusz TruszczyńskiEpo-Project8132671222.530.382.09
20Tomasz NurzyńskiPROtotype Volleyball79414920101.930.491.20
21Adam MyśliszEpo-Project76363722172.110.611.03
22Mateusz SpechtBES-BLUM Kraken Team71413921111.730.510.95
23Kuba FirsztVolley Gdańsk682455672.830.252.29
24Przemysław WalczakEpo-Project673451881.970.241.50
25Cezary LabuddaEpo-Project6023426122.610.261.83
26Mateusz BednarekPROtotype Volleyball603547491.710.111.34
27Maciej ZielińskiSpeednet583847471.530.111.24
28Piotr ŚcięgoszVolley Gdańsk582348372.520.132.09
29Mateusz PytelStraż Pożarna Gdańsk5129232351.760.790.79
30Karol MasiulStraż Pożarna Gdańsk511543623.400.402.87
31Piotr PrzywieczerskiSpeednet504146131.220.021.12
32Tomasz PiaskEpo-Project4728331041.680.361.18
33Kacper BuczkowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód4436231741.220.470.64
34Przemysław GrzesiakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk422141102.000.051.95
35Ryszard NowakBES-BLUM Kraken Team4241241261.020.290.59
36Michał PyszVolley Gdańsk4023211361.740.570.91
37Jakub RoszykVolley Gdańsk391935222.050.111.84
38Marcin JuszczakSpeednet383328281.150.060.85
39Maciej WysockiPROtotype Volleyball371031333.700.303.10
40Dmytro MoroziukOMIDA Team361433122.570.072.36
41Łukasz KarbowniczekOMIDA Team363118991.160.290.58
42Jakub GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk353923570.900.130.59
43Jakub KlimczakOMIDA Team332517791.320.280.68
44Paweł SzafranPROtotype Volleyball3142121090.740.240.29
45Konrad GregorowiczVolley Gdańsk3118101381.720.720.56
46Bartłomiej PieperBES-BLUM Kraken Team301724151.760.061.41
47Damian BuźniakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk2931123140.940.100.39
48Tomasz CzopurVolley Gdańsk281916571.470.260.84
49Paweł PallachBES-BLUM Kraken Team272619441.040.150.73
50Michał MańkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk262815830.930.290.54
51Adrian ZajkowskiVolley Gdańsk261718801.530.471.06
52Marek OgonowskiSpeednet243481240.710.350.24
53Michał DługozimaEpo-Project2435111120.690.030.31
54Arkadiusz SzeflerTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód232515710.920.280.60
55Adrian OssowskiVolley Gdańsk211420101.500.071.43
56Andrzej BrzozowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk19389640.500.160.24
57Daniel WajsStraż Pożarna Gdańsk181916200.950.110.84
58Mikołaj CieszyńskiEpo-Project18815122.250.131.88
59Maciej WiśniewskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód18285490.640.140.18
60Łukasz KomarSpeednet17346830.500.240.18
61Paweł HulińskiVolley Gdańsk171510251.130.130.67
62Niko DomżalskiSpeednet16109341.600.300.90
63Rafał GrzenkowiczNasz-Dach Stężyca16914111.780.111.56
64Łukasz GrzybBES-BLUM Kraken Team15913201.670.221.44
65Wojciech BoguszOMIDA Team14427610.330.140.17
66Andrzej PipkaEpo-Project14713102.000.141.86
67Bartek KoźlewiczVolley Gdańsk142722100.520.070.07
68Marcin OkuniewskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk13192920.680.470.11
69Mateusz DobrzyńskiSpeednet12105161.200.100.50
70Michał CzerwińskiVolley Gdańsk1188211.380.251.00
71Andrzej ZinkiewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód10123520.830.420.25
72Daniel BąbaEpo-Project8136200.620.150.46
73Wojciech ElminowskiBES-BLUM Kraken Team8386020.210.000.16
74Bartek BłońskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód886111.000.130.75
75Maciej IngielewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód7172410.410.240.12
76Piotr GolianEpo-Project773311.000.430.43
77Mateusz PolowiecTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód6114110.550.090.36
78Mateusz BoneEpo-Project646001.500.001.50
79Adrian PłotkaSpeednet6286000.210.000.21
80Michał FalkiewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód5160050.310.000.00
81Michał KardaszPROtotype Volleyball4242110.170.040.08
82Krzysztof ŚliwińskiBES-BLUM Kraken Team493100.440.110.33
83Mateusz WilczewskiOMIDA Team473100.570.140.43
84Michał ButowskiEpo-Project452200.800.400.40
85Łukasz FrąckowiakBES-BLUM Kraken Team434001.330.001.33
86Piotr SzewczykPROtotype Volleyball392100.330.110.22
87Sebastian MiąskoOMIDA Team3393000.080.000.08
88Mateusz ŁepkowskiPROtotype Volleyball232000.670.000.67
89Marcin KarbownikOMIDA Team261010.330.000.17
90Łukasz GruźlewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód282000.250.000.25
91Jan CzerwonkaStraż Pożarna Gdańsk131000.330.000.33
92Kamil LewandowskiSpeednet1181000.060.000.06
93Michał MysłowskiVolley Gdańsk121000.500.000.50
94Natalia GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk030000.000.000.00
95Michał JanickiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk000000.000.000.00
96Bartosz BłyskalStraż Pożarna Gdańsk030000.000.000.00
97Mariusz ŻelaznyOMIDA Team010000.000.000.00
98Tomasz ZabrockiOMIDA Team050000.000.000.00
99Adam KlokaNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
100Paweł RosikNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
101Daniel ZaborowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
102Łukasz BiruntEpo-Project000000.000.000.00
103Paweł NastałyNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
104Oskar WąsiewskiPROtotype Volleyball000000.000.000.00
105Michał ŻuchowskiPROtotype Volleyball000000.000.000.00
106Mateusz WoźniakTufi Team000000.000.000.00
107Dawid KopczykTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód0300000.000.000.00
108Piotr JoskowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
109Alicja SkoropińskaPROtotype Volleyball000000.000.000.00
110Miłosz SzymczakEpo-Project0360000.000.000.00
111Kamil JóskowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
112Karol MalottkiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
113Piotr WatusTufi Team000000.000.000.00
114Maksim HirutsOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
115Mateusz FlorczakSpeednet0100000.000.000.00
116Krzystof PiwowarskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
117Sławomir MizeraczykTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód000000.000.000.00
118Karol RichertBES-BLUM Kraken Team000000.000.000.00
119Marcin DylowiczTufi Team000000.000.000.00
120Marcin CzajkowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód000000.000.000.00
121Piotr LabudaNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
122Łukasz WentaNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
123Piotr AdamczykTufi Team000000.000.000.00
124Szymon StraszakTufi Team000000.000.000.00
125Dominik SzadachEpo-Project0330000.000.000.00
126Michał KlokaNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
127Jakub KwiatkowskiPROtotype Volleyball000000.000.000.00
128Dawid CzoskaBES-BLUM Kraken Team000000.000.000.00
129Łukasz ArciszewskiTufi Team000000.000.000.00
130Piotr SkowrońskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
131Piotr OstrowskiVolley Gdańsk0290000.000.000.00
132Maksym PelykhOMIDA Team000000.000.000.00
133Mateusz UrbanowiczSpeednet000000.000.000.00
134Kamil RomańskiTufi Team000000.000.000.00
135Marcin ZdunekVolley Gdańsk0160000.000.000.00
136Artur ReutPROtotype Volleyball0180000.000.000.00