Statystyki Jesień 2022 – II liga

Statystyki Jesień 2022 – II liga

RangaZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetsMVP
1Piotr AdamczykTufi Team145331261094.394
2Kostiantyn RudnytskyiFlota Active Team130311076174.193
3Paweł ShylinZmieszani123371031283.321
4Dawid KołodziejSzach-Mat122291011834.213
5Mateusz BerbekaMiszMasz122361029113.393
6Krystian LipińskiFlota Active Team11738102783.081
7Mykola PocheniukMiszMasz1113697953.080
8Jan KrasińskiAIP1103095873.672
9Maciej TyryłłoOliwa Team10738891082.820
10Michał SzpakAIP10237848102.762
11Krzysztof Leper-10133797153.062
12Marcin BryłkowskiZłomowiec Gdańsk10135811282.891
13Michał SzajterVolley Surprise10036785172.781
14Leszek RzępołuchBES Boys BLUM1003490732.941
15Robert SkwierczACTIVNI Gdańsk973685572.690
16Jakub KlenczonZłomowiec Gdańsk9637793142.592
17Mariusz Krynicki-913277772.842
18Damian KolkaNiepoloty913980742.331
19Maciej SiachVolley Surprise90396317102.310
20Jakub KlimczakOliwa Team9023711093.913
21Marcin KukielskiHydra Volleyball Team8935745102.542
22Patryk OkulewiczACTIVNI Gdańsk843176712.710
23Sebastian Konarzewski-812470563.382
24Arkadiusz WasilewskiBES Boys BLUM793874142.080
25Kacper WesołowskiHydra Volleyball Team78305414102.600
26Mariusz SkierkowskiTeam Spontan7830621152.600
27Adam HermanowskiTufi Team742966082.551
28Piotr DomaszkSzach-Mat7323581053.173
29Filip ZiółkowskiHydra Volleyball Team702462532.921
30Bartosz SiachVolley Surprise703159742.260
31Piotr SzczepańskiZmieszani7028471672.502
32Mikołaj KohnkeACTIVNI Gdańsk703858571.840
33Tomasz KowalewskiOliwa Team693362702.090
34Paweł BugowskiHydra Volleyball Team6939461761.773
35Mateusz BoneNiepoloty683259452.131
36Mateusz WęgrzynowskiZłomowiec Gdańsk6732382542.091
37Kuba FirsztAIP672258273.050
38Adam ŚliwińskiZłomowiec Gdańsk6726489102.582
39Jacek RagusBES Boys BLUM6634486121.940
40Radosław KleinAIP6428491322.292
41Marcin KarbownikBES Boys BLUM6133362501.851
42Dawid PlichtowiczOliwa Team602453252.500
43Piotr GrądeckiTeam Spontan593253241.840
44Rafał GuzowskiSzach-Mat583152241.870
45Dariusz PeplińskiSzach-Mat582145762.760
46Jakub WałdochZmieszani572549262.280
47Paweł KubiakOliwa Team553641951.531
48Michał BalcerakMiszMasz553937991.411
49Marek RogińskiTufi Team553244741.721
50Łukasz KarbowniczekSzach-Mat5428301771.930
51Tomasz NurzyńskiTeam Spontan5336272151.470
52Wojciech WidzAIP5128301381.821
53Jordan WiktorowiczVolley Surprise5033341151.520
54Krystian KnopikVolley Surprise472440611.961
55Tomasz WalaskowskiMiszMasz452043202.251
56Mateusz IwaniakFlota Active Team443042021.470
57Łukasz PaszkowskiTufi Team431235533.581
58Marcin GorlikowskiZmieszani432535351.720
59Artsiom TraskunouSzach-Mat4329212021.482
60Igor KazelloHydra Volleyball Team421632462.631
61Rafał DobrowolskiAIP4239208141.081
62Karol GrajewskiHydra Volleyball Team4027261401.480
63Mateusz MichalunioTufi Team4032301001.250
64Dawid WoźnyZłomowiec Gdańsk3930252121.300
65Daniel JaworskiVolley Surprise3826241041.460
66Jacek KujałowiczZmieszani382435211.580
67Artur MaksimovZmieszani3826152031.460
68Krzysztof LewandowskiZmieszani372425751.541
69Sławomir KudybaHydra Volleyball Team3736141491.032
70Sebastian KopiczkoSzach-Mat3615221312.400
71Szymon StraszakTufi Team363324571.090
72Anton HukasovKraken3537223100.953
73Mateusz SzymczakNiepoloty341231032.831
74Krzysztof KopernikZłomowiec Gdańsk342927251.170
75Jakub WaszkiewiczMiszMasz331829221.830
76Krzysztof KurekNiepoloty322420751.330
77Michał KocbuchZmieszani3226161331.230
78Tomasz SwędaNiepoloty3236121460.890
79Marcin PiotrowskiFlota Active Team322029031.600
80Bartosz PastuszakZłomowiec Gdańsk312218941.410
81Jan KostrowickiTeam Spontan3039118110.772
82Ryszard NowakBES Boys BLUM283222600.880
83Wojciech PaszylkTufi Team261423211.860
84Kamil GąsiorowskiMiszMasz262115561.240
85Marcin JarosławskiTufi Team263611690.721
86Piotr KowalewskiOliwa Team242212481.090
87Mariusz SerokaAIP24618424.001
88Krystian KempińskiZmieszani243513470.692
89Mikołaj CieszyńskiNiepoloty241320131.850
90Jędrzej ZielińskiSzach-Mat23922012.560
91Daniel BąbaEpo-Project232910490.791
92Filip WysockiSzach-Mat231020122.300
93Adam JarosFlota Active Team2317101121.351
94Witold KlimasZłomowiec Gdańsk223011470.730
95Vladyslav BondarFlota Active Team223782120.590
96Robert MajdanInter Marine Masters221717411.290
97Łukasz CeyrowskiSzach-Mat222010571.102
98Rafał ChełmińskiFlota Active Team211916411.110
99Maciej ManistaFlota Active Team212117311.000
100Jakub GórkaSzach-Mat212665100.811
101Krzysztof WyrzykowskiBES Boys BLUM213312630.640
102Adam KorytowskiAIP212513440.840
103Artur KurkowskiACTIVNI Gdańsk20376770.540
104Adrian OssowskiAIP203516220.572
105Mikołaj BońkowskiAIP19611803.171
106Łukasz BiruntNiepoloty192713510.700
107Przemysław WalczakNiepoloty19917112.110
108Marek ImiołczykFlota Active Team193341050.580
109Mateusz WoźniakTufi Team183617010.500
110Sebastian PietrasACTIVNI Gdańsk181615211.130
111Marcin PlataBES Boys BLUM18616023.001
112Dawid CieszyńskiNiepoloty17616102.830
113Michał GrymuzaMiszMasz172061010.850
114Wojciech ŁuczkówACTIVNI Gdańsk161512401.070
115Jakub GraczykZłomowiec Gdańsk16613212.670
116Dawid PrzystupaEpo-Project152110500.710
117Damian SkrzętaACTIVNI Gdańsk15258610.600
118Krystian MalinowskiEKO-HURT151213111.250
119Marcin ChodkiewiczOliwa Team15302490.500
120Szymon ŁawniczakAIP14178510.820
121Mariusz KozeraTeam Spontan14189230.780
122Dariusz LisACTIVNI Gdańsk142113100.670
123Mateusz GrabowskiHydra Volleyball Team14267160.540
124Marcin KrupaFlota Active Team1385441.630
125Patryk Pleszkun-13611022.171
126Dominik JakubowskiFlota Active Team131310121.000
127Łukasz ArciszewskiTufi Team1258402.400
128Piotr WatusTufi Team1139023.670
129Marcin NowickiACTIVNI Gdańsk11359110.310
130Cezary LabuddaFux Pępowo1078111.430
131Rafał ArtymiukOliwa Team967111.500
132Paweł SkrzypkowskiOliwa Team8105120.800
133Dawid KarpińskiOliwa Team7293130.240
134Jarosław GarczyńskiBES Boys BLUM7173130.410
135Dawid StrzyżewskiSzach-Mat744301.750
136Łukasz MasłykVolley Surprise6134110.460
137Daniel SzultkaMiszMasz6123030.500
138Mateusz MazurakOliwa Team694200.670
139Krzysztof MrożekFlota Active Team5112120.450
140Artur MajdanBES Boys BLUM5163200.310
141Mateusz BaniaFlota Active Team4250040.160
142Weronika KruszczyńskaVolley Surprise4332020.120
143Michał FalkiewiczNiepoloty4202020.200
144Sebastian KnopikVolley Surprise380030.381
145Rafał StoltmanVolley Surprise362010.500
146Krystian MielniczekOliwa Team3102100.300
147Paweł KowalskiMiszMasz260020.330
148Jakub JaroszKRUK Volley2140020.140
149Michał SzawkowskiBossman Team222001.000
150Jurij CharczukZmieszani160100.170
151Daniel GierszewskiHydra Volleyball Team170100.140
152Filip StabulewskiZłomowiec Gdańsk121000.500
153Mateusz PietrzykowskiMiszMasz131000.330
154Łukasz GrzybBES Boys BLUM1161000.060
155Kacper KarasińskiZłomowiec Gdańsk1301000.030
156Dawid KarasińskiZłomowiec Gdańsk170010.140
157Piotr LeśniewskiZłomowiec Gdańsk131000.330
158Agnieszka SiatkowskaSzach-Mat0200000.000
159Kamil MaciejewskiTufi Team060000.000
160Dawid KopczykNiepoloty030000.000
161Edyta WoźnyZmieszani040000.001
162Patryk CzajaNiepoloty090000.000
163Oskar NowakHydra Volleyball Team0240000.000
164Aleksandra AdamikSzach-Mat050000.000
165Łukasz RóżańskiMiszMasz0190000.000
166Michał GrzeniaZmieszani0390000.001
167Bartłomiej KniećACTIVNI Gdańsk0230000.000
168Piotr RaczyńskiTeam Spontan0330000.000
169Marcin ZdunekHydra Volleyball Team0350000.000
170Daniel KuchtaFlota Active Team060000.000
171Miłosz SzymczakSzach-Mat0350000.000
172Adrian MarcinkiewiczOliwa Team0300000.000
173Kamil RomańskiTufi Team000000.000
174Paweł SzymańskiMiszMasz0250000.000
175Damian BorczakFlota Active Team0390000.001
176Kuba KoniecznyHydra Volleyball Team0180000.000