Statystyki Jesień 2019- I liga

Statystyki Jesień 2019- I liga

RankingZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Piotr WatusTianDe Tufi Team11832995143.690.163.09
2Wojciech IngielewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód10536841562.920.422.33
3Piotr AdamczykTianDe Tufi Team10332881143.220.342.75
4Przemysław WawerVolley Gdańsk103317711153.320.352.48
5Andrzej MasiakINTERMARINE9821778134.670.383.67
6Piotr SkowrońskiNasz-Dach Stężyca97335721192.940.641.73
7Michał MarkiewiczPROtotype Volleyball9535765142.710.142.17
8Karol RichertNasz-Dach Stężyca932783643.440.223.07
9Jakub WałdochAsy B Klasy933379682.820.182.39
10Daniel KoskaVolley Gdańsk9030745113.000.172.47
11Bartłomiej PieperKraken Team89326310162.780.311.97
12Piotr LabudaNasz-Dach Stężyca8933717112.700.212.15
13Łukasz DejkoPROtotype Volleyball873669992.420.251.92
14Mateusz UrbanowiczSpeednet821866974.560.503.67
15Dmytro MoroziukPROMETHEUS802166683.810.293.14
16Patryk PleszkunTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód8031614152.580.131.97
17Jakub CiesielskiAsy B Klasy7933611442.390.421.85
18Arkadiusz WasilewskiKraken Team792972432.720.142.48
19Filip ZiółkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk783367742.360.212.03
20Maksym MoskalenkoPROMETHEUS7833601532.360.451.82
21Niko DomżalskiSpeednet7024463212.920.131.92
22Łukasz ArciszewskiTianDe Tufi Team69313917132.230.551.26
23Karol GrajewskiPROtotype Volleyball6530382522.170.831.27
24Mateusz DobrzyńskiAsy B Klasy6033228301.820.240.67
25Mateusz BoneTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód572747372.110.111.74
26Michał PrzekopTianDe Tufi Team572347552.480.222.04
27Szymon StraszakTianDe Tufi Team5636361371.560.361.00
28Damian BuźniakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk5536357131.530.190.97
29Piotr SzczepańskiINTERMARINE5533411311.670.391.24
30Mateusz PytelStraż Pożarna Gdańsk5433351271.640.361.06
31Piotr PrzywieczerskiSpeednet513042271.700.071.40
32Łukasz BiruntTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód503143431.610.131.39
33Leszek RzępołuchINTERMARINE502742711.850.261.56
34Mateusz SpechtKraken Team4931271751.580.550.87
35Robert SkwierczKraken Team491844232.720.112.44
36Paweł PallachKraken Team48292710111.660.340.93
37Sławomir MizeraczykTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód4727341031.740.371.26
38Alan DrywaNasz-Dach Stężyca4725334101.880.161.32
39Kamil JóskowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca452530961.800.361.20
40Ryszard NowakKraken Team4532301141.410.340.94
41Kamil LewandowskiSpeednet443437251.290.061.09
42Marcin JuszczakSpeednet431833282.390.111.83
43Piotr ŚcięgoszVolley Gdańsk431933642.260.321.74
44Michał PyszVolley Gdańsk4318251082.390.561.39
45Kacper KalczyńskiAsy B Klasy423341101.270.031.24
46Przemysław GrzesiakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk401533252.670.132.20
47Grzegorz GnatekSpeednet401230553.330.422.50
48Marcin DylowiczTianDe Tufi Team392630631.500.231.15
49Mateusz PolowiecTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód381532242.530.132.13
50Paweł HulińskiVolley Gdańsk3825201081.520.400.80
51Maksim HirutsPROMETHEUS372129531.760.241.38
52Kostiantyn KravchukPROMETHEUS371128633.360.552.55
53Marcin BartosiakINTERMARINE362227631.640.271.23
54Mateusz CiesielskiINTERMARINE34827524.250.633.38
55Rafał GrzenkowiczNasz-Dach Stężyca342621581.310.190.81
56Maksym PelykhPROMETHEUS3318211201.830.671.17
57Jakub GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk332127421.570.191.29
58Adrian OssowskiVolley Gdańsk331827241.830.111.50
59Arkadiusz SzeflerTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód321228132.670.082.33
60Maciej KotVolley Gdańsk321726061.880.001.53
61Paweł KolanINTERMARINE32919943.561.002.11
62Marcin KarbownikINTERMARINE321219852.670.671.58
63Krzysztof GórznyINTERMARINE321629122.000.061.81
64Maciej AbłażewiczStraż Pożarna Gdańsk311524612.070.401.60
65Tomasz NurzyńskiPROtotype Volleyball312119751.480.330.90
66Bartosz NydzaAsy B Klasy282516391.120.120.64
67Krzysztof JurczakAsy B Klasy282620711.080.270.77
68Anton HukasovPROMETHEUS273312780.820.210.36
69Adrian ZajkowskiVolley Gdańsk271418361.930.211.29
70Vladyslav MaheraPROMETHEUS261421231.860.141.50
71Mateusz WieżelKraken Team261719161.530.061.12
72Vadum MaheraPROMETHEUS251420231.790.141.43
73Andrzej BrzozowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk242215721.090.320.68
74Marek OgonowskiSpeednet233341360.700.390.12
75Dariusz KunaVolley Gdańsk23918412.560.442.00
76Michał MysłowskiVolley Gdańsk231515531.530.331.00
77Kamil ChęcińskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk221514531.470.330.93
78Łukasz KomarSpeednet212413620.880.250.54
79Aleksandr RaspopinPROMETHEUS203010820.670.270.33
80Kamil RomańskiTianDe Tufi Team20309380.670.100.30
81Mariusz SkierkowskiINTERMARINE191817201.060.110.94
82Piotr JoskowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca191116211.730.181.45
83Łukasz KarbowniczekPROtotype Volleyball191114231.730.181.27
84Kuba FirsztVolley Gdańsk19816302.380.382.00
85Krzysztof WyrzykowskiINTERMARINE18329450.560.130.28
86Marek PodolakKraken Team181613411.130.250.81
87Roman GrzelakAsy B Klasy18316206.000.675.33
88Michał FalkiewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód18358190.510.030.23
89Wojciech ElminowskiKraken Team163614020.440.000.39
90Hubert SłowikowskiPROtotype Volleyball161613031.000.000.81
91Piotr SzewczykPROtotype Volleyball14199320.740.160.47
92Sebastian KoskaVolley Gdańsk1459322.800.601.80
93Robert PinkertPROtotype Volleyball131511200.870.130.73
94Sebastian MarkiewiczStraż Pożarna Gdańsk12812001.500.001.50
95Łukasz WentaNasz-Dach Stężyca1273361.710.430.43
96Kamil SzubaSpeednet11148120.790.070.57
97Patryk GańskiNasz-Dach Stężyca1187221.380.250.88
98Andrii LevenetsPROMETHEUS1057212.000.401.40
99Krzysztof HoreczyTianDe Tufi Team10138020.770.000.62
100Jarosław GarczyńskiINTERMARINE956211.800.401.20
101Bartosz GruszkaAsy B Klasy9274050.330.000.15
102Piotr SławińskiINTERMARINE868001.330.001.33
103Daniel DrywaNasz-Dach Stężyca775111.000.140.71
104Szymon GłówczakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk7142410.500.290.14
105Mateusz ŁepkowskiPROtotype Volleyball7172500.410.290.12
106Michał MańkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk7146010.500.000.43
107Marcin PlataINTERMARINE756011.400.001.20
108Mateusz WoźniakTianDe Tufi Team6305100.200.030.17
109Krzystof PiwowarskiNasz-Dach Stężyca6122040.500.000.17
110Sebastian MatysiakTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód672310.860.430.29
111Maciej WysockiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód636002.000.002.00
112Jakub CiupińskiSpeednet6114200.550.180.36
113Bartek KoźlewiczVolley Gdańsk6172130.350.060.12
114Jacek KalwasAsy B Klasy502300.000.000.00
115Artur ReutPROtotype Volleyball5233020.220.000.13
116Michał ŻuchowskiPROtotype Volleyball535001.670.001.67
117Yurii ShmydovychPROMETHEUS534011.670.001.33
118Bartłomiej NiewczasPROtotype Volleyball550501.001.000.00
119Sławomir KochanowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk423012.000.001.50
120Łukasz DrywaNasz-Dach Stężyca4314000.130.000.13
121Patryk MiotkNasz-Dach Stężyca452020.800.000.40
122Dominik RadkiewiczSpeednet3101110.300.100.10
123Paweł MajStraż Pożarna Gdańsk3273000.110.000.11
124Jacek RagusINTERMARINE373000.430.000.43
125Krzysztof ŚliwińskiKraken Team211012.000.001.00
126Mateusz FlorczakSpeednet2340110.060.030.00
127Vladyslav BoikoPROMETHEUS110101.001.000.00
128Dawid KopczykTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód1301000.030.000.03
129Sebastian MiąskoVolley Gdańsk1141000.070.000.07
130Orest LewosiukAsy B Klasy170100.140.140.00
131Wojtek KaszubaAsy B Klasy130100.330.330.00
132Andrzej RychterKraken Team1100010.100.000.00
133Marcin ZdunekVolley Gdańsk1201000.050.000.05
134Joanna DrewczyńskaKraken Team000000.000.000.00
135Sławomir MłyńskiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
136Łukasz ChojnackiPROtotype Volleyball0180000.000.000.00
137Maciej WiśniewskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód020000.000.000.00
138Piotr GrzechowiakINTERMARINE060000.000.000.00
139Wiktoria SinieckaNasz-Dach Stężyca010000.000.000.00
140Alicja SkoropińskaPROtotype Volleyball0130000.000.000.00
141Karol MalottkiNasz-Dach Stężyca000000.000.000.00
142Krystian PrzybeckiPROtotype Volleyball050000.000.000.00
143Wojciech LewińskiINTERMARINE0130000.000.000.00
144Krzysztof DobrzyńskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód020000.000.000.00
145Piotr OstrowskiVolley Gdańsk050000.000.000.00
146Maciej KoczykowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód030000.000.000.00