Statystyki Jesień 2019- I liga

Statystyki Jesień 2019- I liga

RankingZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Wojciech IngielewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód141451151793.130.382.56
2Piotr WatusTufi Team140381129193.680.242.95
3Michał MarkiewiczPROtotype Volleyball125441008172.840.182.27
4Przemysław WawerVolley Gdańsk124379511183.350.302.57
5Jakub WałdochAsy B Klasy120421018112.860.192.40
6Andrzej MasiakINTERMARINE119269610134.580.383.69
7Łukasz DejkoPROtotype Volleyball11345949102.510.202.09
8Piotr AdamczykTufi Team11335961343.230.372.74
9Piotr SkowrońskiNasz-Dach Stężyca110396524212.820.621.67
10Daniel KoskaVolley Gdańsk10736895132.970.142.47
11Karol RichertNasz-Dach Stężyca1063395653.210.182.88
12Patryk PleszkunTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód10439815182.670.132.08
13Bartłomiej PieperBES-BLUM Kraken Team103387311192.710.291.92
14Maksym MoskalenkoPROMETHEUS10141732352.460.561.78
15Piotr LabudaNasz-Dach Stężyca9839807112.510.182.05
16Filip ZiółkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk923681742.560.192.25
17Łukasz ArciszewskiTufi Team86374722172.320.591.27
18Dmytro MoroziukPROMETHEUS852371683.700.263.09
19Arkadiusz WasilewskiBES-BLUM Kraken Team823275432.560.132.34
20Mateusz UrbanowiczSpeednet821866974.560.503.67
21Jakub CiesielskiAsy B Klasy7942611441.880.331.45
22Karol GrajewskiPROtotype Volleyball7937512622.140.701.38
23Robert SkwierczBES-BLUM Kraken Team762766462.810.152.44
24Damian BuźniakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk7245469171.600.201.02
25Mateusz DobrzyńskiAsy B Klasy70422610341.670.240.62
26Niko DomżalskiSpeednet7024463212.920.131.92
27Piotr SzczepańskiINTERMARINE7039491921.790.491.26
28Grzegorz GnatekSpeednet6821521063.240.482.48
29Szymon StraszakTufi Team6742451481.600.331.07
30Przemysław GrzesiakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk632452382.630.132.17
31Łukasz BiruntTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód633955531.620.131.41
32Piotr PrzywieczerskiSpeednet633952291.620.051.33
33Mateusz SpechtBES-BLUM Kraken Team6237352161.680.570.95
34Mateusz BoneTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód623051382.070.101.70
35Michał PrzekopTufi Team612651552.350.191.96
36Mateusz PytelStraż Pożarna Gdańsk6039381481.540.360.97
37Sławomir MizeraczykTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód6033381661.820.481.15
38Marcin JuszczakSpeednet5924454102.460.171.88
39Leszek RzępołuchINTERMARINE593248921.840.281.50
40Ryszard NowakBES-BLUM Kraken Team5838391451.530.371.03
41Paweł PallachBES-BLUM Kraken Team57352811181.630.310.80
42Mateusz PolowiecTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód572447552.380.211.96
43Kacper KalczyńskiAsy B Klasy563951141.440.031.31
44Kamil LewandowskiSpeednet564347361.300.071.09
45Kamil JóskowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca5430351181.800.371.17
46Alan DrywaNasz-Dach Stężyca5028355101.790.181.25
47Piotr ŚcięgoszVolley Gdańsk482037742.400.351.85
48Maksym PelykhPROMETHEUS4827311521.780.561.15
49Maksim HirutsPROMETHEUS482938641.660.211.31
50Krzysztof JurczakAsy B Klasy4635331121.310.310.94
51Tomasz NurzyńskiPROtotype Volleyball443030951.470.301.00
52Mateusz CiesielskiINTERMARINE431134543.910.453.09
53Marcin DylowiczTufi Team432932741.480.241.10
54Michał PyszVolley Gdańsk4318251082.390.561.39
55Maciej KotVolley Gdańsk422028592.100.251.40
56Bartosz NydzaAsy B Klasy3934245101.150.150.71
57Paweł HulińskiVolley Gdańsk3825201081.520.400.80
58Arkadiusz SzeflerTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód381830442.110.221.67
59Jakub GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk372631421.420.151.19
60Kostiantyn KravchukPROMETHEUS371128633.360.552.55
61Adrian OssowskiVolley Gdańsk372131241.760.101.48
62Anton HukasovPROMETHEUS3642197100.860.170.45
63Rafał GrzenkowiczNasz-Dach Stężyca363022681.200.200.73
64Marcin KarbownikINTERMARINE361622952.250.561.38
65Marcin BartosiakINTERMARINE362227631.640.271.23
66Paweł KolanINTERMARINE3612221043.000.831.83
67Marek OgonowskiSpeednet3542111680.830.380.26
68Krzysztof GórznyINTERMARINE351932121.840.051.68
69Maciej AbłażewiczStraż Pożarna Gdańsk311524612.070.401.60
70Roman GrzelakAsy B Klasy30627215.000.334.50
71Mateusz WieżelBES-BLUM Kraken Team302322171.300.040.96
72Michał MysłowskiVolley Gdańsk292018831.450.400.90
73Michał FalkiewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód2844111160.640.020.25
74Adrian ZajkowskiVolley Gdańsk271418361.930.211.29
75Marek PodolakBES-BLUM Kraken Team272220611.230.270.91
76Łukasz KomarSpeednet263015740.870.230.50
77Vladyslav MaheraPROMETHEUS261421231.860.141.50
78Andrzej BrzozowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk263115740.840.230.48
79Michał ŻuchowskiPROtotype Volleyball25924102.780.112.67
80Kamil ChęcińskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk251817531.390.280.94
81Vadum MaheraPROMETHEUS251420231.790.141.43
82Łukasz WentaNasz-Dach Stężyca25109792.500.700.90
83Dariusz KunaVolley Gdańsk251018612.500.601.80
84Mariusz SkierkowskiINTERMARINE232121201.100.101.00
85Krzysztof WyrzykowskiINTERMARINE22389670.580.160.24
86Aleksandr RaspopinPROMETHEUS223812820.580.210.32
87Kamil RomańskiTufi Team20339380.610.090.27
88Piotr JoskowskiNasz-Dach Stężyca191116211.730.181.45
89Łukasz KarbowniczekPROtotype Volleyball191114231.730.181.27
90Kuba FirsztVolley Gdańsk19816302.380.382.00
91Piotr SzewczykPROtotype Volleyball182312420.780.170.52
92Bartosz GruszkaAsy B Klasy18368190.500.030.22
93Wojciech ElminowskiBES-BLUM Kraken Team174214030.400.000.33
94Sebastian KoskaVolley Gdańsk171110521.550.450.91
95Hubert SłowikowskiPROtotype Volleyball161613031.000.000.81
96Michał MańkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk13227420.590.180.32
97Robert PinkertMIKStura131511200.870.130.73
98Sebastian MarkiewiczStraż Pożarna Gdańsk12812001.500.001.50
99Kamil SzubaSpeednet 212208220.600.100.40
100Szymon GłówczakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk12173720.710.410.18
101Vladyslav BoikoRange Soft VT12107141.200.100.70
102Patryk GańskiNasz-Dach Stężyca1187221.380.250.88
103Filip WysockiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk1037033.330.002.33
104Mateusz WoźniakTufi Team10369100.280.030.25
105Andrii LevenetsPROMETHEUS1057212.000.401.40
106Krzysztof HoreczyTufi Team10188020.560.000.44
107Jarosław GarczyńskiINTERMARINE956211.800.401.20
108Bartek KoźlewiczVolley Gdańsk9234140.390.040.17
109Piotr SławińskiINTERMARINE868001.330.001.33
110Artur ReutPROtotype Volleyball8324040.250.000.13
111Daniel DrywaNasz-Dach Stężyca775111.000.140.71
112Krzystof PiwowarskiNasz-Dach Stężyca7153040.470.000.20
113Mateusz ŁepkowskiPROtotype Volleyball7172500.410.290.12
114Marcin PlataINTERMARINE756011.400.001.20
115Sebastian MatysiakTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód672310.860.430.29
116Maciej WysockiSprężystokopytni & Kitku636002.000.002.00
117Sławomir KudybaTufi Team631322.001.000.33
118Jakub CiupińskiSpeednet 26124200.500.170.33
119Jacek KalwasDream Volley532301.671.000.67
120Yurii ShmydovychPROMETHEUS534011.670.001.33
121Patryk MiotkNasz-Dach Stężyca573020.710.000.43
122Bartłomiej NiewczasMIKStura550501.001.000.00
123Sławomir KochanowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk423012.000.001.50
124Łukasz DrywaNasz-Dach Stężyca4354000.110.000.11
125Paweł MajStraż Pożarna Gdańsk3333000.090.000.09
126Dominik RadkiewiczSpeednet3131110.230.080.08
127Jacek RagusINTERMARINE373000.430.000.43
128Krzysztof ŚliwińskiSprężystokopytni & Kitku211012.000.001.00
129Mateusz FlorczakSpeednet2430110.050.020.00
130Dawid KopczykBES-BLUM Nieloty1391000.030.000.03
131Orest Lewosiuk3city4students190100.110.110.00
132Sebastian MiąskoOMIDA Team1141000.070.000.07
133Mateusz BednarekPROtotype Volleyball131000.330.000.33
134Wojciech KaszubaDream Volley130100.330.330.00
135Andrzej RychterPKO Bank Polski1100010.100.000.00
136Marcin ZdunekOMIDA Team1261000.040.000.04
137Łukasz ChojnackiDream Team 20270000.000.000.00
138Antoni MajewskiAsy B Klasy000000.000.000.00
139Piotr GrzechowiakINTERMARINE090000.000.000.00
140Wiktoria SinieckaAsy B Klasy010000.000.000.00
141Alicja SkoropińskaPROtotype Volleyball0130000.000.000.00
142Karol MalottkiNasz-Dach Stężyca040000.000.000.00
143Wojciech LewińskiINTERMARINE0130000.000.000.00
144Krystian PrzybeckiMIKStura050000.000.000.00
145Krzysztof DobrzyńskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód020000.000.000.00
146Piotr OstrowskiVolley Gdańsk060000.000.000.00
147Maciej WiśniewskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód020000.000.000.00
148Maciej KoczykowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód030000.000.000.00