Statystyki Wiosna 2019

Statystyki Wiosna 2019

RankingZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Kacper KalczyńskiAsy B Klasy131301145124.370.400.173.80
2Michał PrzekopTufi Team131311131084.230.260.323.65
3Łukasz WojdakAXIS1092794874.040.260.303.48
4Karol MasiulDream Volley10621846165.050.760.294.00
5Piotr BajPort Gdańsk9031737102.900.320.232.35
6Filip ZiółkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk8727691173.220.260.412.56
7Piotr KochanowskiBH Rent MiszMasz8426571983.230.310.732.19
8Michał ŻuchowskiPROtotype Volleyball752464653.130.210.252.67
9Piotr AdamczykTufi Team691763244.060.240.123.71
10Bartosz NydzaAsy B Klasy6928501182.460.290.391.79
11Mariusz SkierkowskiTeam Spontan682958732.340.100.242.00
12Fabian PolitAXIS6827534112.520.410.151.96
13Piotr PrzywieczerskiSpeednet672961512.310.030.172.10
14Mateusz PytelStraż Pożarna Gdańsk66223013233.001.050.591.36
15Adam WajnerWirtualna Polska652755642.410.150.222.04
16Andrzej TararujBH Rent MiszMasz632752382.330.300.111.93
17Jakub WierzejskiWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani6322461072.860.320.452.09
18Dariusz ReissMIKStura622649492.380.350.151.88
19Patryk PleszkunTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód602344792.610.390.301.91
20Andrzej MasiakAVOCADO friends6019464103.160.530.212.42
21Kuba FirsztVolley Gdańsk561742593.290.530.292.47
22Jakub CiesielskiMental Block55242417142.290.580.711.00
23Kamil SzubaSpeednet 2542550222.160.080.082.00
24Michał MysłowskiSprężystokopytni & Kitku5425376112.160.440.241.48
25Łukasz BiruntBES-BLUM Nieloty532338872.300.300.351.65
26Krzysztof JurczakAsy B Klasy532738961.960.220.331.41
27Tomasz NurzyńskiPROtotype Volleyball5320401032.650.150.502.00
28Maciej KotSprężystokopytni & Kitku522542282.080.320.081.68
29Hubert SłowikowskiMIKStura522039672.600.350.301.95
30Mateusz KwidzińskiVolley Gdańsk5123275192.220.830.221.17
31Wojciech IngielewiczOMIDA Team512537592.040.360.201.48
32Piotr SkierkowskiRange Soft VT512842541.820.140.181.50
33Bartek DyjakTeam Spontan502937851.720.170.281.28
34Sebastian PasterkiewiczOMIDA Team501741272.940.410.122.41
35Paweł ŻmijewskiWirtualna Polska472139172.240.330.051.86
36Jakub WałdochZmieszani462834391.640.320.111.21
37Kamil LewandowskiSpeednet4529341101.550.340.031.17
38Mateusz PolowiecBES-BLUM Nieloty451937352.370.260.161.95
39Adam PiotrowskiBH Rent MiszMasz431728782.530.470.411.65
40Przemysław WawerVolley Gdańsk421239033.500.250.003.25
41Jakub RoszykVolley Gdańsk391434322.790.140.212.43
42Kamil SołominPort Gdańsk392633511.500.040.191.27
43Łukasz KomarSpeednet382725671.410.260.220.93
44Przemysław GrzesiakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk382131521.810.100.241.48
45Daniel KoskaVolley Gdańsk361423582.570.570.361.64
46Wiktor ŚwiąderWirtualna Polska362527271.440.280.081.08
47Bartłomiej NiewczasMIKStura3626151741.380.150.650.58
48Dawid ZyśkAXIS352729061.300.220.001.07
49Mateusz ŁepkowskiPROtotype Volleyball351829511.940.060.281.61
50Hubert MoskalDCT Gdańsk SA341824281.890.440.111.33
51Mateusz BoneBES-BLUM Nieloty321926061.680.320.001.37
52Michał KocbuchZmieszani321819851.780.280.441.06
53Bartosz GłassDNV GL S*M*A*S*H311823441.720.220.221.28
54Marcin KałużnyWirtualna Polska312526321.240.080.121.04
55Jakub KonopkaTeam Spontan301222262.500.500.171.83
56Maciej AbłażewiczDNV GL S*M*A*S*H301219652.500.420.501.58
57Marcin JanickiAXIS302724241.110.150.070.89
58Łukasz BetkaSeargin292323421.260.090.171.00
59Mateusz WoźniakTufi Team291223062.420.500.001.92
60Szymon StraszakTufi Team282116481.330.380.190.76
61Michał MikołajekWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani281315942.150.310.691.15
62Michał KomorekTeam Spontan261518261.730.400.131.20
63Paweł HulińskiVolley Gdańsk261214392.170.750.251.17
64Michał MańkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk262316371.130.300.130.70
65Stanisław PaszkowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H252618250.960.190.080.69
66Marcin DylowiczTufi Team241217072.000.580.001.42
67Piotr ZajdaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H241523011.600.070.001.53
68Radosław SerdackiPort Gdańsk23620213.830.170.333.33
69Jakub SzymankiewiczTeam Spontan232812290.820.320.070.43
70Robert MajdanPort Gdańsk22819122.750.250.132.38
71Izabela NarwojszTeam Spontan222811560.790.210.180.39
72Kamil ChęcińskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk221518221.470.130.131.20
73Jędrzej MatlaWirtualna Polska222315160.960.260.040.65
74Arkadiusz SojkoPort Gdańsk212714340.780.150.110.52
75Orest Lewosiuk3city4students212514520.840.080.200.56
76Piotr RaczyńskiTeam Spontan212717310.780.040.110.63
77Dariusz KunaVolley Gdańsk21812542.630.500.631.50
78Piotr WatusTufi Team201018112.000.100.101.80
79Jakub GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk202118110.950.050.050.86
80Krzysztof MłynarskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H202616040.770.150.000.62
81Vitalii LukashenkoDNV GL S*M*A*S*H192614410.730.040.150.54
82Rafał PalkaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H191715401.120.000.240.88
83Michał StasiakDNV GL S*M*A*S*H18187651.000.280.330.39
84Rafał KuichDCT Gdańsk SA182012240.900.200.100.60
85Tomasz KoseckiAXIS181911430.950.160.210.58
86Rafał ArtymiukOliwa Team18813052.250.630.001.63
87Tomasz DombrowskiSeargin17279620.630.070.220.33
88Dariusz SuchwałkoAXIS172713130.630.110.040.48
89Andrzej BrzozowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk172514210.680.040.080.56
90Michał FalkiewiczBES-BLUM Nieloty17179171.000.410.060.53
91Artur MajdanPort Gdańsk16614202.670.000.332.33
92Michał KarabinDCT Gdańsk SA162614020.620.080.000.54
93Adam KieratAsy B Klasy162413120.670.080.040.54
94Szymon KobylecDNV GL S*M*A*S*H152010320.750.100.150.50
95Karol MasuhrDNV GL S*M*A*S*H1589511.880.130.631.13
96Paweł CieszyńskiSpeednet 215275550.560.190.190.19
97Robert PinkertMIKStura151512211.000.070.130.80
98Michał KonkelSpeednet 2152910410.520.030.140.34
99Mateusz FlorczakSpeednet142611120.540.080.040.42
100Krzysztof WyrzykowskiAVOCADO friends14244370.580.290.130.17
101Radosław ŁugowskiPort Gdańsk141013011.400.100.001.30
102Krzysztof PolitowskiWirtualna Polska14296170.480.240.030.21
103Łukasz ChojnackiDream Team 213249130.540.130.040.38
104Łukasz RosaWirtualna Polska12108041.200.400.000.80
105Adam FularaAXIS12255340.480.160.120.20
106Aleksander WozińskiMIKStura11268210.420.040.080.31
107Szymon GłówczakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk1189021.380.250.001.13
108Adrian OssowskiVolley Gdańsk1198031.220.330.000.89
109Michał ChowaniecSeargin10274060.370.220.000.15
110Filip PadzikWirtualna Polska10256040.400.160.000.24
111Karol GrajewskiPROtotype Volleyball1038203.330.000.672.67
112Sebastian LipskiAsy B Klasy959001.800.000.001.80
113Łukasz KamińskiDCT Gdańsk SA8148000.570.000.000.57
114Joanna KożuchTeam Spontan8311070.260.230.000.03
115Sebastian CyganTeam Spontan8168000.500.000.000.50
116Mateusz BieszkeAsy B Klasy877011.140.140.001.00
117Mariusz ŻelaznyVolley Gdańsk782140.880.500.130.25
118Marcin KropaczPort Gdańsk745021.750.500.001.25
119Krystian PrzybeckiMIKStura7262230.270.120.080.08
120Emil MalikDCT Gdańsk SA7166100.440.000.060.38
121Katarzyna PawlakPort Gdańsk7172140.410.240.060.12
122Marcin KowalskiTeam Spontan7132050.540.380.000.15
123Kamil RomańskiTufi Team794210.780.110.220.44
124Damian BuźniakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk6174020.350.120.000.24
125Edyta WoźnyZmieszani6104020.600.200.000.40
126Łukasz BroniszDCT Gdańsk SA6133030.460.230.000.23
127Tomasz TrzaskomaSpeednet666001.000.000.001.00
128Radosław TyczyńskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H6184020.330.110.000.22
129Jakub CiupińskiSpeednet 26103210.600.100.200.30
130Zofia BajerskaSeargin5252030.200.120.000.08
131Adam LeśniczakPort Gdańsk5132300.380.000.230.15
132Wojciech WilmaAXIS5241130.210.130.040.04
133Adrian OrdakWirtualna Polska5114010.450.090.000.36
134Anna DziedzicTeam Spontan5192030.260.160.000.11
135Marcin ZdunekOMIDA Team5135000.380.000.000.38
136Wiktoria SinieckaAsy B Klasy4262020.150.080.000.08
137Beata GnebaMIKStura4263010.150.040.000.12
138Michał GrzeniaZmieszani4254000.160.000.000.16
139Sebastian WesołowskiWirtualna Polska4292110.140.030.030.07
140Jakub WojewskiSeargin363000.500.000.000.50
141Patrycja BachórzAsy B Klasy3260030.120.120.000.00
142Mikołaj KąkolSpeednet 23141200.210.000.140.07
143Grzegorz DąbrowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H3193000.160.000.000.16
144Piotr KobierowskiDCT Gdańsk SA222001.000.000.001.00
145Krzysztof TrochaStraż Pożarna Gdańsk261010.330.170.000.17
146Malwina KarolakTeam Spontan282000.250.000.000.25
147Kuba KarczewskiAsy B Klasy2222000.090.000.000.09
148Sebastian MiąskoOMIDA Team2102000.200.000.000.20
149Ireneusz KubikPort Gdańsk2211100.100.000.050.05
150Rafał HołubiukSpeednet281010.250.130.000.13
151Bartosz SykutWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani220021.001.000.000.00
152Sebastian PietrasDNV GL S*M*A*S*H222001.000.000.001.00
153Piotr GrodzkiSpeednet 22181010.110.060.000.06
154Andrzej SobolewskiAXIS140010.250.250.000.00
155Maciej GaszakDNV GL S*M*A*S*H140010.250.250.000.00
156Beata StrzyżewskaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H1140010.070.070.000.00
157Agata StammSeargin1141000.070.000.000.07
158Emilia SawościanikSeargin1191000.050.000.000.05
159Weronika SalamuchaSeargin1160100.060.000.060.00
160Łukasz GronkiewiczSeargin1101000.100.000.000.10
161Tomasz KowalskiDCT Gdańsk SA161000.170.000.000.17
162Jakub WronaDCT Gdańsk SA141000.250.000.000.25
163Małgorzata GóreckaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H1210010.050.050.000.00
164Jarosław GnebaMIKStura1141000.070.000.000.07
165Michał PietrasikWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani1160010.060.060.000.00
166Marcin HowaniecDNV GL S*M*A*S*H1111000.090.000.000.09
167Katarzyna MajPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.000.00
168Piotr HubertSeargin0130000.000.000.000.00
169Izabela MisztalDNV GL S*M*A*S*H000000.000.000.000.00
170Dorota WiatrDNV GL S*M*A*S*H030000.000.000.000.00
171Natalia ŁuczakSeargin020000.000.000.000.00
172Patrycja ŻołyniakSeargin060000.000.000.000.00
173Maciej MiernickiSeargin040000.000.000.000.00
174Justyna Osowska-070000.000.000.000.00
175Katarzyna WiśniewskaSeargin090000.000.000.000.00
176Paulina KozłowskaSeargin0110000.000.000.000.00
177Piotr BorowskiPort Gdańsk080000.000.000.000.00
178Marta PiaseckaSeargin040000.000.000.000.00
179Przemysław CyrankowskiTeam Spontan050000.000.000.000.00
180Sebastian KowalskiDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
181Żaneta BogdańskaDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
182Sylwia BrzeskaDCT Gdańsk SA020000.000.000.000.00
183Ireneusz GordonPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.000.00
184Krzysztof JaworskiAXIS000000.000.000.000.00
185Marcin MaksymiakPort Gdańsk000000.000.000.000.00
186Sylwia MioduszewskaPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.000.00
187Weronika WieczorekPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.000.00
188Marcin GorlikowskiZmieszani030000.000.000.000.00
189Daria KacprowiczWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.000.00
190Dariusz Tessa000000.000.000.000.00
191Mateusz Gajewski000000.000.000.000.00
192Piotr Cieślak000000.000.000.000.00
193Beata MazurWirtualna Polska050000.000.000.000.00
194Patryk FafińskiVolley Gdańsk080000.000.000.000.00
195Dagmara SzczepanekPort Gdańsk0150000.000.000.000.00
196Klaudia WróblewskaWirtualna Polska040000.000.000.000.00
197Mateusz Nowak000000.000.000.000.00
198Patryk BejgrowiczSpeednet040000.000.000.000.00
199Paweł MajStraż Pożarna Gdańsk070000.000.000.000.00
200Tomasz SadowskiDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
201Wojciech MelerWirtualna Polska060000.000.000.000.00
202Wojciech Łukomski000000.000.000.000.00
203Łukasz GołąbowskiWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.000.00
204Piotr OstrowskiVolley Gdańsk080000.000.000.000.00
205Magdalena BielawskaDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
206Adrian Rybowicz000000.000.000.000.00
207Michał MirowskiSpeednet 2020000.000.000.000.00
208Kacper KarkutSpeednet000000.000.000.000.00
209Maciej BielaTeam Spontan030000.000.000.000.00
210Maciej KoczykowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód050000.000.000.000.00