Statystyki Wiosna 2019

Statystyki Wiosna 2019

RangaZawodnikDrużynaSetyR. PktAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Kacper KalczyńskiAsy B Klasy301311145124.370.400.173.80
2Michał Przekop-311311131084.230.260.323.65
3Łukasz WojdakAXIS2710994874.040.260.303.48
4Karol MasiulEKO-HURT21106846165.050.760.294.00
5Piotr BajPort Gdańsk3190737102.900.320.232.35
6Filip ZiółkowskiHydra Volleyball Team2787691173.220.260.412.56
7Piotr KochanowskiChilli Amigos2684571983.230.310.732.19
8Michał ŻuchowskiPROtotype Volleyball247564653.130.210.252.67
9Piotr AdamczykTufi Team176963244.060.240.123.71
10Bartosz NydzaAsy B Klasy2869501182.460.290.391.79
11Fabian PolitAXIS2768534112.520.410.151.96
12Mariusz Skierkowski-296858732.340.100.242.00
13Piotr PrzywieczerskiSpeednet296761512.310.030.172.10
14Mateusz PytelMPS Volley22663013233.001.050.591.36
15Adam WajnerWirtualna Polska276555642.410.150.222.04
16Andrzej TararujMiszMasz276352382.330.300.111.93
17Jakub WierzejskiMaritex2263461072.860.320.452.09
18Dariusz ReissMIKStura266249492.380.350.151.88
19Patryk Pleszkun-236044792.610.390.301.91
20Andrzej MasiakInter Marine Masters1960464103.160.530.212.42
21Kuba FirsztAIP175642593.290.530.292.47
22Jakub CiesielskiAsy B Klasy24552417142.290.580.711.00
23Kamil SzubaSpeednet255450222.160.080.082.00
24Michał MysłowskiVolley Gdańsk2554376112.160.440.241.48
25Tomasz NurzyńskiSpeednet 22053401032.650.150.502.00
26Łukasz BiruntHydra Volleyball Team235338872.300.300.351.65
27Krzysztof JurczakAsy B Klasy275338961.960.220.331.41
28Maciej KotTGD255242282.080.320.081.68
29Hubert SłowikowskiMIKStura205239672.600.350.301.95
30Piotr SkierkowskiTGD285142541.820.140.181.50
31Mateusz KwidzińskiVolley Gdańsk2351275192.220.830.221.17
32Wojciech IngielewiczEKO-HURT255137592.040.360.201.48
33Bartek DyjakTeam Spontan295037851.720.170.281.28
34Sebastian PasterkiewiczEKO-HURT175041272.940.410.122.41
35Paweł ŻmijewskiWirtualna Polska214739172.240.330.051.86
36Jakub WałdochKraken284634391.640.320.111.21
37Mateusz PolowiecMiszMasz194537352.370.260.161.95
38Kamil LewandowskiSpeednet 22945341101.550.340.031.17
39Adam PiotrowskiMiszMasz174328782.530.470.411.65
40Przemysław WawerVolley Gdańsk124239033.500.250.003.25
41Jakub RoszykVolley Gdańsk143934322.790.140.212.43
42Kamil SołominPort Gdańsk263933511.500.040.191.27
43Łukasz KomarSpeednet273825671.410.260.220.93
44Przemysław GrzesiakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk213831521.810.100.241.48
45Daniel KoskaVolley Gdańsk143623582.570.570.361.64
46Wiktor ŚwiąderWirtualna Polska253627271.440.280.081.08
47Bartłomiej NiewczasMIKStura2636151741.380.150.650.58
48Dawid ZyśkAXIS273529061.300.220.001.07
49Mateusz ŁepkowskiPROtotype Volleyball183529511.940.060.281.61
50Hubert MoskalDCT Gdańsk SA183424281.890.440.111.33
51Mateusz Bone-193226061.680.320.001.37
52Michał KocbuchChallengers183219851.780.280.441.06
53Bartosz GłassDNV183123441.720.220.221.28
54Marcin KałużnyWirtualna Polska253126321.240.080.121.04
55Maciej AbłażewiczDNV123019652.500.420.501.58
56Marcin JanickiAXIS273024241.110.150.070.89
57Jakub KonopkaMaritex123022262.500.500.171.83
58Łukasz BetkaSeargin232923421.260.090.171.00
59Mateusz WoźniakTufi Team122923062.420.500.001.92
60Szymon StraszakTSS Volley212816481.330.380.190.76
61Michał MikołajekWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani132815942.150.310.691.15
62Michał KomorekTeam Spontan152618261.730.400.131.20
63Paweł HulińskiVolley Gdańsk122614392.170.750.251.17
64Michał MańkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk232616371.130.300.130.70
65Stanisław PaszkowskiDNV262518250.960.190.080.69
66Marcin DylowiczTSS Volley122417072.000.580.001.42
67Piotr ZajdaDNV152423011.600.070.001.53
68Radosław SerdackiPort Gdańsk62320213.830.170.333.33
69Jakub SzymankiewiczTeam Spontan282312290.820.320.070.43
70Izabela NarwojszTeam Spontan282211560.790.210.180.39
71Kamil ChęcińskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk152218221.470.130.131.20
72Jędrzej MatlaWirtualna Polska232215160.960.260.040.65
73Robert MajdanInter Marine Masters82219122.750.250.132.38
74Arkadiusz SojkoPort Gdańsk272114340.780.150.110.52
75Orest Lewosiuk3city4students252114520.840.080.200.56
76Piotr RaczyńskiTeam Spontan272117310.780.040.110.63
77Dariusz KunaVolley Gdańsk82112542.630.500.631.50
78Piotr WatusTufi Team102018112.000.100.101.80
79Jakub GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk212018110.950.050.050.86
80Krzysztof MłynarskiDNV262016040.770.150.000.62
81Vitalii LukashenkoDNV261914410.730.040.150.54
82Rafał PalkaDNV171915401.120.000.240.88
83Michał StasiakDNV18187651.000.280.330.39
84Rafał KuichDCT Gdańsk SA201812240.900.200.100.60
85Tomasz KoseckiAXIS191811430.950.160.210.58
86Rafał ArtymiukCraftvena81813052.250.630.001.63
87Tomasz DombrowskiSeargin27179620.630.070.220.33
88Dariusz SuchwałkoAXIS271713130.630.110.040.48
89Andrzej BrzozowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk251714210.680.040.080.56
90Michał FalkiewiczBayer Gdańsk17179171.000.410.060.53
91Michał KarabinDCT Gdańsk SA261614020.620.080.000.54
92Adam KieratAsy B Klasy241613120.670.080.040.54
93Artur MajdanInter Marine Masters61614202.670.000.332.33
94Szymon KobylecDNV201510320.750.100.150.50
95Karol MasuhrDNV8159511.880.130.631.13
96Paweł CieszyńskiSpeednet27155550.560.190.190.19
97Robert PinkertMIKStura151512211.000.070.130.80
98Michał KonkelSpeednet291510410.520.030.140.34
99Mateusz FlorczakSpeednet261411120.540.080.040.42
100Krzysztof WyrzykowskiInter Marine Masters24144370.580.290.130.17
101Radosław ŁugowskiPort Gdańsk101413011.400.100.001.30
102Krzysztof PolitowskiWirtualna Polska29146170.480.240.030.21
103Łukasz ChojnackiMIKStura24139130.540.130.040.38
104Łukasz RosaBES Boys BLUM10128041.200.400.000.80
105Adam FularaAXIS25125340.480.160.120.20
106Aleksander WozińskiMIKStura26118210.420.040.080.31
107Szymon GłówczakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk8119021.380.250.001.13
108Adrian OssowskiAIP9118031.220.330.000.89
109Michał ChowaniecSeargin27104060.370.220.000.15
110Filip PadzikWirtualna Polska25106040.400.160.000.24
111Karol GrajewskiHydra Volleyball Team3108203.330.000.672.67
112Sebastian LipskiHapag-Lloyd599001.800.000.001.80
113Łukasz KamińskiDCT Gdańsk SA1488000.570.000.000.57
114Joanna KożuchHapag-Lloyd3181070.260.230.000.03
115Sebastian CyganTeam Spontan1688000.500.000.000.50
116Mateusz BieszkeAsy B Klasy787011.140.140.001.00
117Marcin KropaczPort Gdańsk475021.750.500.001.25
118Krystian PrzybeckiMIKStura2672230.270.120.080.08
119Emil MalikDCT Gdańsk SA1676100.440.000.060.38
120Katarzyna PawlakPort Gdańsk1772140.410.240.060.12
121Marcin KowalskiTeam Spontan1372050.540.380.000.15
122Mariusz ŻelaznyBossman Team872140.880.500.130.25
123Kamil RomańskiTufi Team974210.780.110.220.44
124Radosław TyczyńskiDNV1864020.330.110.000.22
125Edyta WoźnyKraken1064020.600.200.000.40
126Damian BuźniakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk1764020.350.120.000.24
127Łukasz BroniszDCT Gdańsk SA1363030.460.230.000.23
128Tomasz TrzaskomaSpeednet666001.000.000.001.00
129Jakub CiupińskiSpeednet1063210.600.100.200.30
130Zofia BajerskaSeargin2552030.200.120.000.08
131Adam LeśniczakPort Gdańsk1352300.380.000.230.15
132Wojciech WilmaAXIS2451130.210.130.040.04
133Adrian OrdakWirtualna Polska1154010.450.090.000.36
134Marcin ZdunekSzach-Mat1355000.380.000.000.38
135Anna DziedzicTeam Spontan1952030.260.160.000.11
136Wiktoria SinieckaAsy B Klasy2642020.150.080.000.08
137Beata GnebaMIKStura2643010.150.040.000.12
138Michał GrzeniaWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani2544000.160.000.000.16
139Sebastian WesołowskiWirtualna Polska2942110.140.030.030.07
140Jakub WojewskiSeargin633000.500.000.000.50
141Patrycja BachórzAsy B Klasy2630030.120.120.000.00
142Mikołaj KąkolSpeednet 21431200.210.000.140.07
143Grzegorz DąbrowskiDNV1933000.160.000.000.16
144Piotr KobierowskiDCT Gdańsk SA222001.000.000.001.00
145Sebastian PietrasDNV222001.000.000.001.00
146Sebastian Miąsko-1022000.200.000.000.20
147Krzysztof TrochaStraż Pożarna Gdańsk621010.330.170.000.17
148Malwina KarolakTeam Spontan822000.250.000.000.25
149Kuba KarczewskiAsy B Klasy2222000.090.000.000.09
150Ireneusz KubikPort Gdańsk2121100.100.000.050.05
151Rafał HołubiukSpeednet821010.250.130.000.13
152Bartosz SykutZmieszani220021.001.000.000.00
153Piotr GrodzkiSpeednet 21821010.110.060.000.06
154Beata StrzyżewskaDNV1410010.070.070.000.00
155Tomasz KowalskiDCT Gdańsk SA611000.170.000.000.17
156Jakub WronaDCT Gdańsk SA411000.250.000.000.25
157Andrzej SobolewskiAXIS410010.250.250.000.00
158Agata StammSeargin1411000.070.000.000.07
159Łukasz GronkiewiczSeargin1011000.100.000.000.10
160Weronika SalamuchaSeargin1610100.060.000.060.00
161Maciej GaszakDNV410010.250.250.000.00
162Emilia SawościanikSeargin1911000.050.000.000.05
163Małgorzata GóreckaDNV2110010.050.050.000.00
164Jarosław GnebaMIKStura1411000.070.000.000.07
165Michał PietrasikMaritex1610010.060.060.000.00
166Marcin HowaniecDNV1111000.090.000.000.09
167Przemysław CyrankowskiTeam Spontan500000.000.000.000.00
168Izabela MisztalDNV000000.000.000.000.00
169Paulina KozłowskaSeargin1100000.000.000.000.00
170Katarzyna WiśniewskaSeargin900000.000.000.000.00
171Maciej MiernickiSeargin400000.000.000.000.00
172Patrycja ŻołyniakSeargin600000.000.000.000.00
173Natalia ŁuczakSeargin200000.000.000.000.00
174Piotr BorowskiPort Gdańsk800000.000.000.000.00
175Justyna Osowska-700000.000.000.000.00
176Sebastian KowalskiDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
177Ireneusz GordonPort Gdańsk600000.000.000.000.00
178Marcin MaksymiakPort Gdańsk000000.000.000.000.00
179Sylwia MioduszewskaPort Gdańsk600000.000.000.000.00
180Weronika WieczorekPort Gdańsk600000.000.000.000.00
181Katarzyna MajPort Gdańsk600000.000.000.000.00
182Marta PiaseckaSeargin400000.000.000.000.00
183Żaneta BogdańskaDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
184Piotr HubertSeargin1300000.000.000.000.00
185Krzysztof JaworskiAXIS000000.000.000.000.00
186Dorota WiatrDNV300000.000.000.000.00
187Sylwia BrzeskaDCT Gdańsk SA200000.000.000.000.00
188Daria KacprowiczWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.000.00
189Beata MazurWirtualna Polska500000.000.000.000.00
190Patryk FafińskiVolley Gdańsk800000.000.000.000.00
191Dagmara SzczepanekPort Gdańsk1500000.000.000.000.00
192Klaudia WróblewskaWirtualna Polska400000.000.000.000.00
193Patryk BejgrowiczSpeednet400000.000.000.000.00
194Paweł MajStraż Pożarna Gdańsk700000.000.000.000.00
195Tomasz SadowskiDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
196Marcin Gorlikowski-300000.000.000.000.00
197Wojciech MelerWirtualna Polska600000.000.000.000.00
198Łukasz GołąbowskiWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.000.00
199Piotr OstrowskiVolley Gdańsk800000.000.000.000.00
200Magdalena BielawskaDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
201Michał MirowskiSpeednet200000.000.000.000.00
202Kacper KarkutSpeednet000000.000.000.000.00
203Maciej BielaTeam Spontan300000.000.000.000.00
204Maciej KoczykowskiTSS Volley500000.000.000.000.00