Statystyki Wiosna 2019

Statystyki Wiosna 2019

RankingZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Kacper KalczyńskiAsy B Klasy131301145124.370.400.173.80
2Michał PrzekopTianDe Tufi Team131311131084.230.260.323.65
3Łukasz WojdakAXIS1092794874.040.260.303.48
4Karol MasiulStraż Pożarna Gdańsk10621846165.050.760.294.00
5Piotr BajPort Gdańsk9031737102.900.320.232.35
6Filip ZiółkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk8727691173.220.260.412.56
7Piotr KochanowskiDCT Gdańsk SA8426571983.230.310.732.19
8Michał ŻuchowskiPROtotype Volleyball752464653.130.210.252.67
9Piotr AdamczykTianDe Tufi Team691763244.060.240.123.71
10Bartosz NydzaAsy B Klasy6928501182.460.290.391.79
11Mariusz SkierkowskiINTERMARINE682958732.340.100.242.00
12Fabian PolitAXIS6827534112.520.410.151.96
13Piotr PrzywieczerskiSpeednet672961512.310.030.172.10
14Mateusz PytelStraż Pożarna Gdańsk66223013233.001.050.591.36
15Adam WajnerWirtualna Polska652755642.410.150.222.04
16Andrzej TararujDCT Gdańsk SA632752382.330.300.111.93
17Jakub WierzejskiWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani6322461072.860.320.452.09
18Dariusz ReissMIKStura622649492.380.350.151.88
19Patryk PleszkunTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód602344792.610.390.301.91
20Andrzej MasiakINTERMARINE6019464103.160.530.212.42
21Kuba FirsztVolley Gdańsk561742593.290.530.292.47
22Jakub CiesielskiAsy B Klasy55242417142.290.580.711.00
23Kamil SzubaSpeednet542550222.160.080.082.00
24Michał MysłowskiVolley Gdańsk5425376112.160.440.241.48
25Tomasz NurzyńskiPROtotype Volleyball5320401032.650.150.502.00
26Łukasz BiruntTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód532338872.300.300.351.65
27Krzysztof JurczakAsy B Klasy532738961.960.220.331.41
28Maciej KotVolley Gdańsk522542282.080.320.081.68
29Hubert SłowikowskiPROtotype Volleyball522039672.600.350.301.95
30Mateusz KwidzińskiVolley Gdańsk5123275192.220.830.221.17
31Wojciech IngielewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód512537592.040.360.201.48
32Piotr SkierkowskiTeam Spontan512842541.820.140.181.50
33Bartek DyjakTeam Spontan502937851.720.170.281.28
34Sebastian PasterkiewiczVolley Gdańsk501741272.940.410.122.41
35Paweł ŻmijewskiWirtualna Polska472139172.240.330.051.86
36Jakub WałdochAsy B Klasy462834391.640.320.111.21
37Kamil LewandowskiSpeednet4529341101.550.340.031.17
38Mateusz PolowiecTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód451937352.370.260.161.95
39Adam PiotrowskiDCT Gdańsk SA431728782.530.470.411.65
40Przemysław WawerVolley Gdańsk421239033.500.250.003.25
41Jakub RoszykVolley Gdańsk391434322.790.140.212.43
42Kamil SołominPort Gdańsk392633511.500.040.191.27
43Łukasz KomarSpeednet382725671.410.260.220.93
44Przemysław GrzesiakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk382131521.810.100.241.48
45Daniel KoskaVolley Gdańsk361423582.570.570.361.64
46Wiktor ŚwiąderWirtualna Polska362527271.440.280.081.08
47Bartłomiej NiewczasPROtotype Volleyball3626151741.380.150.650.58
48Dawid ZyśkAXIS352729061.300.220.001.07
49Mateusz ŁepkowskiPROtotype Volleyball351829511.940.060.281.61
50Hubert MoskalDCT Gdańsk SA341824281.890.440.111.33
51Mateusz BoneTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód321926061.680.320.001.37
52Michał KocbuchZmieszani321819851.780.280.441.06
53Bartosz GłassDNV GL S*M*A*S*H311823441.720.220.221.28
54Marcin KałużnyWirtualna Polska312526321.240.080.121.04
55Jakub KonopkaTeam Spontan301222262.500.500.171.83
56Maciej AbłażewiczStraż Pożarna Gdańsk301219652.500.420.501.58
57Marcin JanickiAXIS302724241.110.150.070.89
58Łukasz BetkaSeargin292323421.260.090.171.00
59Mateusz WoźniakTianDe Tufi Team291223062.420.500.001.92
60Szymon StraszakTianDe Tufi Team282116481.330.380.190.76
61Michał MikołajekWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani281315942.150.310.691.15
62Michał KomorekTeam Spontan261518261.730.400.131.20
63Paweł HulińskiVolley Gdańsk261214392.170.750.251.17
64Michał MańkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk262316371.130.300.130.70
65Stanisław PaszkowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H252618250.960.190.080.69
66Marcin DylowiczTianDe Tufi Team241217072.000.580.001.42
67Piotr ZajdaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H241523011.600.070.001.53
68Radosław SerdackiPort Gdańsk23620213.830.170.333.33
69Jakub SzymankiewiczTeam Spontan232812290.820.320.070.43
70Robert MajdanPort Gdańsk22819122.750.250.132.38
71Izabela NarwojszTeam Spontan222811560.790.210.180.39
72Kamil ChęcińskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk221518221.470.130.131.20
73Jędrzej MatlaWirtualna Polska222315160.960.260.040.65
74Arkadiusz SojkoPort Gdańsk212714340.780.150.110.52
75Orest LewosiukAsy B Klasy212514520.840.080.200.56
76Dariusz KunaVolley Gdańsk21812542.630.500.631.50
77Piotr RaczyńskiTeam Spontan212717310.780.040.110.63
78Piotr WatusTianDe Tufi Team201018112.000.100.101.80
79Jakub GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk202118110.950.050.050.86
80Krzysztof MłynarskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H202616040.770.150.000.62
81Vitalii LukashenkoDNV GL S*M*A*S*H192614410.730.040.150.54
82Rafał PalkaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H191715401.120.000.240.88
83Michał StasiakDNV GL S*M*A*S*H18187651.000.280.330.39
84Rafał KuichDCT Gdańsk SA182012240.900.200.100.60
85Tomasz KoseckiAXIS181911430.950.160.210.58
86Rafał ArtymiukThunder Team18813052.250.630.001.63
87Tomasz DombrowskiSeargin17279620.630.070.220.33
88Dariusz SuchwałkoAXIS172713130.630.110.040.48
89Andrzej BrzozowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk172514210.680.040.080.56
90Michał FalkiewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód17179171.000.410.060.53
91Artur MajdanPort Gdańsk16614202.670.000.332.33
92Michał KarabinDCT Gdańsk SA162614020.620.080.000.54
93Adam KieratAsy B Klasy162413120.670.080.040.54
94Szymon KobylecDNV GL S*M*A*S*H152010320.750.100.150.50
95Karol MasuhrSeargin1589511.880.130.631.13
96Paweł CieszyńskiSpeednet 215275550.560.190.190.19
97Robert PinkertPROtotype Volleyball151512211.000.070.130.80
98Michał KonkelSpeednet152910410.520.030.140.34
99Radosław ŁugowskiPort Gdańsk141013011.400.100.001.30
100Mateusz FlorczakSpeednet142611120.540.080.040.42
101Krzysztof WyrzykowskiINTERMARINE14244370.580.290.130.17
102Krzysztof PolitowskiWirtualna Polska14296170.480.240.030.21
103Łukasz ChojnackiPROtotype Volleyball13249130.540.130.040.38
104Łukasz RosaWirtualna Polska12108041.200.400.000.80
105Adam FularaAXIS12255340.480.160.120.20
106Aleksander WozińskiMIKStura11268210.420.040.080.31
107Szymon GłówczakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk1189021.380.250.001.13
108Adrian OssowskiVolley Gdańsk1198031.220.330.000.89
109Michał ChowaniecSeargin10274060.370.220.000.15
110Filip PadzikWirtualna Polska10256040.400.160.000.24
111Karol GrajewskiPROtotype Volleyball1038203.330.000.672.67
112Sebastian LipskiAsy B Klasy959001.800.000.001.80
113Łukasz KamińskiDCT Gdańsk SA8148000.570.000.000.57
114Joanna KożuchTeam Spontan8311070.260.230.000.03
115Sebastian CyganTeam Spontan8168000.500.000.000.50
116Mateusz BieszkeAsy B Klasy877011.140.140.001.00
117Mariusz ŻelaznyVolley Gdańsk782140.880.500.130.25
118Marcin KropaczPort Gdańsk745021.750.500.001.25
119Emil MalikDCT Gdańsk SA7166100.440.000.060.38
120Krystian PrzybeckiPROtotype Volleyball7262230.270.120.080.08
121Katarzyna PawlakPort Gdańsk7172140.410.240.060.12
122Marcin KowalskiTeam Spontan7132050.540.380.000.15
123Kamil RomańskiTianDe Tufi Team794210.780.110.220.44
124Edyta WoźnyZmieszani6104020.600.200.000.40
125Damian BuźniakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk6174020.350.120.000.24
126Łukasz BroniszDCT Gdańsk SA6133030.460.230.000.23
127Tomasz TrzaskomaSpeednet 2666001.000.000.001.00
128Radosław TyczyńskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H6184020.330.110.000.22
129Jakub CiupińskiSpeednet6103210.600.100.200.30
130Zofia BajerskaSeargin5252030.200.120.000.08
131Adam LeśniczakPort Gdańsk5132300.380.000.230.15
132Wojciech WilmaAXIS5241130.210.130.040.04
133Adrian OrdakWirtualna Polska5114010.450.090.000.36
134Anna DziedzicTeam Spontan5192030.260.160.000.11
135Marcin ZdunekVolley Gdańsk5135000.380.000.000.38
136Wiktoria SinieckaNasz-Dach Stężyca4262020.150.080.000.08
137Beata GnebaMIKStura4263010.150.040.000.12
138Michał GrzeniaZmieszani4254000.160.000.000.16
139Sebastian WesołowskiWirtualna Polska4292110.140.030.030.07
140Jakub WojewskiSeargin363000.500.000.000.50
141Patrycja BachórzAsy B Klasy3260030.120.120.000.00
142Mikołaj KąkolSpeednet 23141200.210.000.140.07
143Grzegorz DąbrowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H3193000.160.000.000.16
144Bartosz SykutZmieszani220021.001.000.000.00
145Piotr KobierowskiDCT Gdańsk SA222001.000.000.001.00
146Sebastian PietrasDNV GL S*M*A*S*H222001.000.000.001.00
147Sebastian MiąskoVolley Gdańsk2102000.200.000.000.20
148Krzysztof TrochaStraż Pożarna Gdańsk261010.330.170.000.17
149Malwina KarolakTeam Spontan282000.250.000.000.25
150Kuba KarczewskiAsy B Klasy2222000.090.000.000.09
151Ireneusz KubikPort Gdańsk2211100.100.000.050.05
152Rafał HołubiukSpeednet 2281010.250.130.000.13
153Piotr GrodzkiSpeednet 22181010.110.060.000.06
154Jakub WronaDCT Gdańsk SA141000.250.000.000.25
155Agata StammSeargin1141000.070.000.000.07
156Weronika SalamuchaSeargin1160100.060.000.060.00
157Emilia SawościanikSeargin1191000.050.000.000.05
158Łukasz GronkiewiczSeargin1101000.100.000.000.10
159Tomasz KowalskiDCT Gdańsk SA161000.170.000.000.17
160Andrzej SobolewskiAXIS140010.250.250.000.00
161Maciej GaszakDNV GL S*M*A*S*H140010.250.250.000.00
162Beata StrzyżewskaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H1140010.070.070.000.00
163Małgorzata GóreckaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H1210010.050.050.000.00
164Jarosław GnebaMIKStura1141000.070.000.000.07
165Michał PietrasikWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani1160010.060.060.000.00
166Marcin HowaniecDNV GL S*M*A*S*H1111000.090.000.000.09
167Katarzyna WiśniewskaSeargin090000.000.000.000.00
168Maciej MiernickiSeargin040000.000.000.000.00
169Paulina KozłowskaSeargin0110000.000.000.000.00
170Justyna Osowska-070000.000.000.000.00
171Marta PiaseckaSeargin040000.000.000.000.00
172Izabela MisztalDNV GL S*M*A*S*H000000.000.000.000.00
173Piotr BorowskiPort Gdańsk080000.000.000.000.00
174Natalia ŁuczakSeargin020000.000.000.000.00
175Patrycja ŻołyniakSeargin060000.000.000.000.00
176Ireneusz GordonPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.000.00
177Dorota WiatrDNV GL S*M*A*S*H030000.000.000.000.00
178Krzysztof JaworskiAXIS000000.000.000.000.00
179Marcin MaksymiakPort Gdańsk000000.000.000.000.00
180Sylwia BrzeskaDCT Gdańsk SA020000.000.000.000.00
181Przemysław CyrankowskiTeam Spontan050000.000.000.000.00
182Żaneta BogdańskaDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
183Piotr HubertSeargin0130000.000.000.000.00
184Katarzyna MajPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.000.00
185Sebastian KowalskiDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
186Weronika WieczorekPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.000.00
187Sylwia MioduszewskaPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.000.00
188Marcin GorlikowskiZmieszani030000.000.000.000.00
189Dariusz Tessa000000.000.000.000.00
190Daria KacprowiczWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.000.00
191Mateusz Gajewski000000.000.000.000.00
192Piotr Cieślak000000.000.000.000.00
193Patryk FafińskiVolley Gdańsk080000.000.000.000.00
194Bartłomiej SzcześniakTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2050000.000.000.000.00
195Beata MazurWirtualna Polska050000.000.000.000.00
196Dagmara SzczepanekPort Gdańsk0150000.000.000.000.00
197Klaudia WróblewskaWirtualna Polska040000.000.000.000.00
198Mateusz Nowak000000.000.000.000.00
199Patryk BejgrowiczSpeednet 2040000.000.000.000.00
200Paweł MajStraż Pożarna Gdańsk070000.000.000.000.00
201Piotr KolendoWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.000.00
202Tomasz SadowskiDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
203Wojciech MelerWirtualna Polska060000.000.000.000.00
204Wojciech Łukomski000000.000.000.000.00
205Łukasz GołąbowskiWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.000.00
206Piotr OstrowskiVolley Gdańsk080000.000.000.000.00
207Magdalena BielawskaDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
208Adrian Rybowicz000000.000.000.000.00
209Michał MirowskiSpeednet 2020000.000.000.000.00
210Kacper KarkutSpeednet 2000000.000.000.000.00
211Maciej BielaTeam Spontan030000.000.000.000.00
212Maciej KoczykowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód050000.000.000.000.00