Statystyki Wiosna 2019

Statystyki Wiosna 2019

RangaZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Kacper KalczyńskiAsy B Klasy131301145124.370.400.173.80
2Michał PrzekopSzach-Mat131311131084.230.260.323.65
3Łukasz WojdakVolley Kiełpino1092794874.040.260.303.48
4Karol MasiulMPS Volley10621846165.050.760.294.00
5Piotr BajPort Gdańsk9031737102.900.320.232.35
6Filip ZiółkowskiHydra Volleyball Team8727691173.220.260.412.56
7Piotr KochanowskiBH Rent MiszMasz8426571983.230.310.732.19
8Michał ŻuchowskiPROtotype Volleyball752464653.130.210.252.67
9Piotr AdamczykTufi Team691763244.060.240.123.71
10Bartosz NydzaAsy B Klasy6928501182.460.290.391.79
11Mariusz SkierkowskiTeam Spontan682958732.340.100.242.00
12Fabian PolitVolley Kiełpino6827534112.520.410.151.96
13Piotr PrzywieczerskiSpeednet 2672961512.310.030.172.10
14Mateusz PytelMPS Volley66223013233.001.050.591.36
15Adam WajnerWirtualna Polska652755642.410.150.222.04
16Andrzej TararujBH Rent MiszMasz632752382.330.300.111.93
17Jakub WierzejskiZmieszani6322461072.860.320.452.09
18Dariusz ReissMIKStura622649492.380.350.151.88
19Patryk PleszkunTSS Volley602344792.610.390.301.91
20Andrzej MasiakSpeednet6019464103.160.530.212.42
21Kuba FirsztVolley Gdańsk561742593.290.530.292.47
22Jakub CiesielskiDream Volley55242417142.290.580.711.00
23Kamil SzubaSpeednet542550222.160.080.082.00
24Michał MysłowskiVolley Gdańsk5425376112.160.440.241.48
25Tomasz NurzyńskiSpeednet5320401032.650.150.502.00
26Łukasz BiruntBES-BLUM Nieloty532338872.300.300.351.65
27Krzysztof JurczakAsy B Klasy532738961.960.220.331.41
28Maciej KotChilli Amigos522542282.080.320.081.68
29Hubert SłowikowskiMIKStura522039672.600.350.301.95
30Piotr SkierkowskiBES Boys BLUM512842541.820.140.181.50
31Mateusz KwidzińskiVolley Gdańsk5123275192.220.830.221.17
32Wojciech IngielewiczEKO-HURT512537592.040.360.201.48
33Bartek DyjakTeam Spontan502937851.720.170.281.28
34Sebastian PasterkiewiczEKO-HURT501741272.940.410.122.41
35Paweł ŻmijewskiWirtualna Polska472139172.240.330.051.86
36Jakub WałdochZmieszani462834391.640.320.111.21
37Kamil LewandowskiSpeednet4529341101.550.340.031.17
38Mateusz PolowiecBES-BLUM Nieloty451937352.370.260.161.95
39Adam PiotrowskiBH Rent MiszMasz431728782.530.470.411.65
40Przemysław WawerZCP Volley Gdańsk421239033.500.250.003.25
41Jakub RoszykZCP Volley Gdańsk391434322.790.140.212.43
42Kamil SołominPort Gdańsk392633511.500.040.191.27
43Łukasz KomarSpeednet382725671.410.260.220.93
44Przemysław GrzesiakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk382131521.810.100.241.48
45Daniel KoskaVolley Gdańsk361423582.570.570.361.64
46Wiktor ŚwiąderWirtualna Polska362527271.440.280.081.08
47Bartłomiej NiewczasMIKStura3626151741.380.150.650.58
48Dawid ZyśkAXIS352729061.300.220.001.07
49Mateusz ŁepkowskiPROtotype Volleyball351829511.940.060.281.61
50Hubert MoskalDCT Gdańsk SA341824281.890.440.111.33
51Mateusz BoneBES-BLUM Nieloty321926061.680.320.001.37
52Michał KocbuchZmieszani321819851.780.280.441.06
53Bartosz GłassDNV311823441.720.220.221.28
54Marcin KałużnyWirtualna Polska312526321.240.080.121.04
55Jakub KonopkaTeam Spontan301222262.500.500.171.83
56Maciej AbłażewiczDNV301219652.500.420.501.58
57Marcin JanickiAXIS302724241.110.150.070.89
58Łukasz BetkaSeargin292323421.260.090.171.00
59Mateusz WoźniakTufi Team291223062.420.500.001.92
60Szymon StraszakTufi Team282116481.330.380.190.76
61Michał MikołajekWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani281315942.150.310.691.15
62Michał KomorekTeam Spontan261518261.730.400.131.20
63Paweł HulińskiVolley Gdańsk261214392.170.750.251.17
64Michał MańkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk262316371.130.300.130.70
65Stanisław PaszkowskiDNV252618250.960.190.080.69
66Marcin DylowiczTSS Volley241217072.000.580.001.42
67Piotr ZajdaDNV241523011.600.070.001.53
68Radosław SerdackiPort Gdańsk23620213.830.170.333.33
69Jakub SzymankiewiczTeam Spontan232812290.820.320.070.43
70Robert MajdanPort Gdańsk22819122.750.250.132.38
71Izabela NarwojszTeam Spontan222811560.790.210.180.39
72Kamil ChęcińskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk221518221.470.130.131.20
73Jędrzej MatlaWirtualna Polska222315160.960.260.040.65
74Arkadiusz SojkoPort Gdańsk212714340.780.150.110.52
75Orest Lewosiuk3city4students212514520.840.080.200.56
76Piotr RaczyńskiTeam Spontan212717310.780.040.110.63
77Dariusz KunaVolley Gdańsk21812542.630.500.631.50
78Piotr WatusTufi Team201018112.000.100.101.80
79Jakub GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk202118110.950.050.050.86
80Krzysztof MłynarskiDNV202616040.770.150.000.62
81Vitalii LukashenkoDNV192614410.730.040.150.54
82Rafał PalkaDNV191715401.120.000.240.88
83Michał StasiakDNV18187651.000.280.330.39
84Rafał KuichDCT Gdańsk SA182012240.900.200.100.60
85Tomasz KoseckiAXIS181911430.950.160.210.58
86Rafał ArtymiukOliwa Team18813052.250.630.001.63
87Tomasz DombrowskiSeargin17279620.630.070.220.33
88Dariusz SuchwałkoWolves Volley172713130.630.110.040.48
89Andrzej BrzozowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk172514210.680.040.080.56
90Michał FalkiewiczBES-BLUM Nieloty17179171.000.410.060.53
91Artur MajdanPort Gdańsk16614202.670.000.332.33
92Michał KarabinDCT Gdańsk SA162614020.620.080.000.54
93Adam KieratAsy B Klasy162413120.670.080.040.54
94Szymon KobylecDNV152010320.750.100.150.50
95Karol MasuhrDNV1589511.880.130.631.13
96Paweł CieszyńskiSpeednet 215275550.560.190.190.19
97Robert PinkertMIKStura151512211.000.070.130.80
98Michał KonkelSpeednet 2152910410.520.030.140.34
99Mateusz FlorczakSpeednet142611120.540.080.040.42
100Krzysztof WyrzykowskiBES Boys BLUM14244370.580.290.130.17
101Radosław ŁugowskiPort Gdańsk141013011.400.100.001.30
102Krzysztof PolitowskiWirtualna Polska14296170.480.240.030.21
103Łukasz ChojnackiMIKStura13249130.540.130.040.38
104Łukasz RosaWirtualna Polska12108041.200.400.000.80
105Adam FularaAXIS12255340.480.160.120.20
106Aleksander WozińskiMIKStura11268210.420.040.080.31
107Szymon GłówczakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk1189021.380.250.001.13
108Adrian OssowskiVolley Gdańsk1198031.220.330.000.89
109Michał ChowaniecSeargin10274060.370.220.000.15
110Filip PadzikWirtualna Polska10256040.400.160.000.24
111Karol GrajewskiHydra Volleyball Team1038203.330.000.672.67
112Sebastian LipskiAsy B Klasy959001.800.000.001.80
113Łukasz KamińskiDCT Gdańsk SA8148000.570.000.000.57
114Joanna KożuchTeam Spontan8311070.260.230.000.03
115Sebastian CyganTeam Spontan8168000.500.000.000.50
116Mateusz BieszkeAsy B Klasy877011.140.140.001.00
117Marcin KropaczPort Gdańsk745021.750.500.001.25
118Emil MalikDCT Gdańsk SA7166100.440.000.060.38
119Krystian PrzybeckiMIKStura7262230.270.120.080.08
120Katarzyna PawlakPort Gdańsk7172140.410.240.060.12
121Marcin KowalskiTeam Spontan7132050.540.380.000.15
122Mariusz ŻelaznyVolley Gdańsk782140.880.500.130.25
123Kamil RomańskiTufi Team794210.780.110.220.44
124Radosław Tyczyński-6184020.330.110.000.22
125Edyta WoźnyZmieszani6104020.600.200.000.40
126Damian BuźniakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk6174020.350.120.000.24
127Łukasz BroniszDCT Gdańsk SA6133030.460.230.000.23
128Tomasz TrzaskomaSpeednet666001.000.000.001.00
129Jakub CiupińskiSpeednet6103210.600.100.200.30
130Zofia BajerskaSeargin5252030.200.120.000.08
131Adam LeśniczakPort Gdańsk5132300.380.000.230.15
132Wojciech WilmaAXIS5241130.210.130.040.04
133Adrian OrdakWirtualna Polska5114010.450.090.000.36
134Marcin ZdunekEKO-HURT5135000.380.000.000.38
135Anna DziedzicTeam Spontan5192030.260.160.000.11
136Wiktoria SinieckaAsy B Klasy4262020.150.080.000.08
137Beata GnebaMIKStura4263010.150.040.000.12
138Michał GrzeniaZmieszani4254000.160.000.000.16
139Sebastian WesołowskiWirtualna Polska4292110.140.030.030.07
140Jakub WojewskiSeargin363000.500.000.000.50
141Patrycja BachórzAsy B Klasy3260030.120.120.000.00
142Mikołaj KąkolSpeednet 23141200.210.000.140.07
143Grzegorz DąbrowskiDNV3193000.160.000.000.16
144Piotr KobierowskiDCT Gdańsk SA222001.000.000.001.00
145Sebastian PietrasACTIVNI Gdańsk222001.000.000.001.00
146Krzysztof TrochaStraż Pożarna Gdańsk261010.330.170.000.17
147Malwina KarolakTeam Spontan282000.250.000.000.25
148Kuba KarczewskiAsy B Klasy2222000.090.000.000.09
149Sebastian MiąskoZCP Volley Gdańsk2102000.200.000.000.20
150Ireneusz KubikPort Gdańsk2211100.100.000.050.05
151Rafał HołubiukSpeednet281010.250.130.000.13
152Bartosz SykutWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani220021.001.000.000.00
153Piotr GrodzkiSpeednet 22181010.110.060.000.06
154Jakub WronaDCT Gdańsk SA141000.250.000.000.25
155Beata StrzyżewskaDNV1140010.070.070.000.00
156Tomasz KowalskiDCT Gdańsk SA161000.170.000.000.17
157Andrzej SobolewskiAXIS140010.250.250.000.00
158Agata StammSeargin1141000.070.000.000.07
159Weronika SalamuchaSeargin1160100.060.000.060.00
160Emilia SawościanikSeargin1191000.050.000.000.05
161Maciej GaszakDNV140010.250.250.000.00
162Łukasz GronkiewiczSeargin1101000.100.000.000.10
163Małgorzata GóreckaDNV1210010.050.050.000.00
164Jarosław GnebaMIKStura1141000.070.000.000.07
165Michał PietrasikWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani1160010.060.060.000.00
166Marcin HowaniecDNV1111000.090.000.000.09
167Katarzyna MajPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.000.00
168Sylwia BrzeskaDCT Gdańsk SA020000.000.000.000.00
169Izabela MisztalDNV000000.000.000.000.00
170Dorota WiatrDNV030000.000.000.000.00
171Natalia ŁuczakSeargin020000.000.000.000.00
172Patrycja ŻołyniakSeargin060000.000.000.000.00
173Justyna Osowska-070000.000.000.000.00
174Maciej MiernickiSeargin040000.000.000.000.00
175Katarzyna WiśniewskaSeargin090000.000.000.000.00
176Piotr BorowskiPort Gdańsk080000.000.000.000.00
177Paulina KozłowskaSeargin0110000.000.000.000.00
178Marta PiaseckaSeargin040000.000.000.000.00
179Przemysław CyrankowskiTeam Spontan050000.000.000.000.00
180Sebastian KowalskiDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
181Żaneta BogdańskaDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
182Piotr HubertSeargin0130000.000.000.000.00
183Ireneusz GordonPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.000.00
184Krzysztof JaworskiAXIS000000.000.000.000.00
185Marcin MaksymiakPort Gdańsk000000.000.000.000.00
186Sylwia MioduszewskaPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.000.00
187Weronika WieczorekPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.000.00
188Marcin GorlikowskiZmieszani030000.000.000.000.00
189Daria KacprowiczWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.000.00
190Dariusz Tessa000000.000.000.000.00
191Mateusz Gajewski-000000.000.000.000.00
192Piotr Cieślak000000.000.000.000.00
193Beata MazurWirtualna Polska050000.000.000.000.00
194Patryk FafińskiZCP Volley Gdańsk080000.000.000.000.00
195Dagmara SzczepanekPort Gdańsk0150000.000.000.000.00
196Klaudia WróblewskaWirtualna Polska040000.000.000.000.00
197Patryk BejgrowiczSpeednet040000.000.000.000.00
198Paweł MajStraż Pożarna Gdańsk070000.000.000.000.00
199Tomasz SadowskiDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
200Wojciech MelerWirtualna Polska060000.000.000.000.00
201Wojciech Łukomski000000.000.000.000.00
202Łukasz GołąbowskiWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.000.00
203Piotr OstrowskiVolley Gdańsk080000.000.000.000.00
204Magdalena BielawskaDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
205Adrian Rybowicz000000.000.000.000.00
206Michał MirowskiSpeednet020000.000.000.000.00
207Kacper KarkutSpeednet000000.000.000.000.00
208Maciej BielaTeam Spontan030000.000.000.000.00
209Maciej KoczykowskiTSS Volley050000.000.000.000.00