Statystyki Wiosna 2019

Statystyki Wiosna 2019

RangaZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Kacper KalczyńskiAsy B Klasy131301145124.370.400.173.80
2Michał PrzekopSzach-Mat131311131084.230.260.323.65
3Łukasz WojdakWilki Północy1092794874.040.260.303.48
4Karol MasiulMPS Volley10621846165.050.760.294.00
5Piotr BajPort Gdańsk9031737102.900.320.232.35
6Filip ZiółkowskiHydra TSS Gdańsk8727691173.220.260.412.56
7Piotr KochanowskiBH Rent MiszMasz8426571983.230.310.732.19
8Michał ŻuchowskiPROtotype Volleyball752464653.130.210.252.67
9Piotr AdamczykTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód691763244.060.240.123.71
10Bartosz NydzaAsy B Klasy6928501182.460.290.391.79
11Mariusz SkierkowskiTeam Spontan682958732.340.100.242.00
12Fabian PolitVolley Kiełpino6827534112.520.410.151.96
13Piotr PrzywieczerskiSpeednet 2672961512.310.030.172.10
14Mateusz PytelStraż Pożarna Gdańsk66223013233.001.050.591.36
15Adam WajnerWirtualna Polska652755642.410.150.222.04
16Andrzej TararujBH Rent MiszMasz632752382.330.300.111.93
17Jakub WierzejskiZmieszani6322461072.860.320.452.09
18Dariusz ReissMIKStura622649492.380.350.151.88
19Patryk PleszkunTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód602344792.610.390.301.91
20Andrzej MasiakSpeednet6019464103.160.530.212.42
21Kuba FirsztVolley Gdańsk561742593.290.530.292.47
22Jakub CiesielskiDream Volley55242417142.290.580.711.00
23Kamil SzubaSpeednet542550222.160.080.082.00
24Michał MysłowskiVolley Gdańsk5425376112.160.440.241.48
25Łukasz BiruntBES-BLUM Nieloty532338872.300.300.351.65
26Tomasz NurzyńskiSpeednet5320401032.650.150.502.00
27Krzysztof JurczakAsy B Klasy532738961.960.220.331.41
28Maciej KotSprężystokopytni & Kitku522542282.080.320.081.68
29Hubert SłowikowskiMIKStura522039672.600.350.301.95
30Mateusz KwidzińskiZCP Volley Gdańsk5123275192.220.830.221.17
31Wojciech IngielewiczEKO-HURT512537592.040.360.201.48
32Piotr SkierkowskiRange Soft VT512842541.820.140.181.50
33Bartek DyjakTeam Spontan502937851.720.170.281.28
34Sebastian PasterkiewiczEKO-HURT501741272.940.410.122.41
35Paweł ŻmijewskiWirtualna Polska472139172.240.330.051.86
36Jakub WałdochZmieszani462834391.640.320.111.21
37Kamil LewandowskiSpeednet4529341101.550.340.031.17
38Mateusz PolowiecBES-BLUM Nieloty451937352.370.260.161.95
39Adam PiotrowskiBH Rent MiszMasz431728782.530.470.411.65
40Przemysław WawerZCP Volley Gdańsk421239033.500.250.003.25
41Jakub RoszykVolley Gdańsk391434322.790.140.212.43
42Kamil SołominPort Gdańsk392633511.500.040.191.27
43Łukasz KomarSpeednet382725671.410.260.220.93
44Przemysław GrzesiakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk382131521.810.100.241.48
45Daniel KoskaZCP Volley Gdańsk361423582.570.570.361.64
46Wiktor ŚwiąderWirtualna Polska362527271.440.280.081.08
47Bartłomiej NiewczasMIKStura3626151741.380.150.650.58
48Dawid ZyśkAXIS352729061.300.220.001.07
49Mateusz ŁepkowskiPROtotype Volleyball351829511.940.060.281.61
50Hubert MoskalDCT Gdańsk SA341824281.890.440.111.33
51Mateusz BoneBES-BLUM Nieloty321926061.680.320.001.37
52Michał KocbuchZmieszani321819851.780.280.441.06
53Bartosz GłassDNV S*M*A*S*H311823441.720.220.221.28
54Marcin KałużnyWirtualna Polska312526321.240.080.121.04
55Jakub KonopkaTeam Spontan301222262.500.500.171.83
56Maciej AbłażewiczDNV S*M*A*S*H301219652.500.420.501.58
57Marcin JanickiAXIS302724241.110.150.070.89
58Łukasz BetkaSeargin292323421.260.090.171.00
59Mateusz WoźniakTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód291223062.420.500.001.92
60Szymon StraszakTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód282116481.330.380.190.76
61Michał MikołajekZmieszani281315942.150.310.691.15
62Michał KomorekTeam Spontan261518261.730.400.131.20
63Paweł HulińskiVolley Gdańsk261214392.170.750.251.17
64Michał MańkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk262316371.130.300.130.70
65Stanisław PaszkowskiDNV S*M*A*S*H252618250.960.190.080.69
66Marcin DylowiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód241217072.000.580.001.42
67Piotr ZajdaDNV S*M*A*S*H241523011.600.070.001.53
68Radosław SerdackiPort Gdańsk23620213.830.170.333.33
69Jakub SzymankiewiczTeam Spontan232812290.820.320.070.43
70Robert MajdanPort Gdańsk22819122.750.250.132.38
71Izabela NarwojszTeam Spontan222811560.790.210.180.39
72Kamil ChęcińskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk221518221.470.130.131.20
73Jędrzej MatlaWirtualna Polska222315160.960.260.040.65
74Arkadiusz SojkoPort Gdańsk212714340.780.150.110.52
75Orest Lewosiuk3city4students212514520.840.080.200.56
76Dariusz KunaVolley Gdańsk21812542.630.500.631.50
77Piotr RaczyńskiTeam Spontan212717310.780.040.110.63
78Piotr WatusTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód201018112.000.100.101.80
79Jakub GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk202118110.950.050.050.86
80Krzysztof MłynarskiDNV S*M*A*S*H202616040.770.150.000.62
81Vitalii LukashenkoDNV S*M*A*S*H192614410.730.040.150.54
82Rafał PalkaDNV S*M*A*S*H191715401.120.000.240.88
83Michał StasiakDNV S*M*A*S*H18187651.000.280.330.39
84Rafał KuichDCT Gdańsk SA182012240.900.200.100.60
85Tomasz KoseckiAXIS181911430.950.160.210.58
86Rafał ArtymiukOliwa Team18813052.250.630.001.63
87Tomasz DombrowskiSeargin17279620.630.070.220.33
88Dariusz SuchwałkoWilki Północy172713130.630.110.040.48
89Andrzej BrzozowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk172514210.680.040.080.56
90Michał FalkiewiczBES-BLUM Nieloty17179171.000.410.060.53
91Artur MajdanPort Gdańsk16614202.670.000.332.33
92Michał KarabinDCT Gdańsk SA162614020.620.080.000.54
93Adam KieratAsy B Klasy162413120.670.080.040.54
94Szymon KobylecDNV S*M*A*S*H152010320.750.100.150.50
95Karol Masuhr-1589511.880.130.631.13
96Paweł CieszyńskiSpeednet 215275550.560.190.190.19
97Robert PinkertMIKStura151512211.000.070.130.80
98Michał KonkelSpeednet 2152910410.520.030.140.34
99Mateusz FlorczakSpeednet142611120.540.080.040.42
100Krzysztof WyrzykowskiAVOCADO friends14244370.580.290.130.17
101Radosław ŁugowskiPort Gdańsk141013011.400.100.001.30
102Krzysztof PolitowskiWirtualna Polska14296170.480.240.030.21
103Łukasz ChojnackiMIKStura13249130.540.130.040.38
104Łukasz RosaWirtualna Polska12108041.200.400.000.80
105Adam FularaWilki Północy12255340.480.160.120.20
106Aleksander WozińskiMIKStura11268210.420.040.080.31
107Szymon GłówczakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk1189021.380.250.001.13
108Adrian OssowskiVolley Gdańsk1198031.220.330.000.89
109Michał ChowaniecSeargin10274060.370.220.000.15
110Filip PadzikWirtualna Polska10256040.400.160.000.24
111Karol GrajewskiHydra TSS Gdańsk1038203.330.000.672.67
112Sebastian LipskiAsy B Klasy959001.800.000.001.80
113Łukasz KamińskiDCT Gdańsk SA8148000.570.000.000.57
114Joanna KożuchTeam Spontan8311070.260.230.000.03
115Sebastian CyganTeam Spontan8168000.500.000.000.50
116Mateusz BieszkeAsy B Klasy877011.140.140.001.00
117Marcin KropaczPort Gdańsk745021.750.500.001.25
118Krystian PrzybeckiMIKStura7262230.270.120.080.08
119Emil MalikDCT Gdańsk SA7166100.440.000.060.38
120Katarzyna PawlakPort Gdańsk7172140.410.240.060.12
121Marcin KowalskiTeam Spontan7132050.540.380.000.15
122Mariusz ŻelaznyVolley Gdańsk782140.880.500.130.25
123Kamil RomańskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód794210.780.110.220.44
124Edyta WoźnyZmieszani6104020.600.200.000.40
125Damian BuźniakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk6174020.350.120.000.24
126Łukasz BroniszDCT Gdańsk SA6133030.460.230.000.23
127Radosław Tyczyński-6184020.330.110.000.22
128Tomasz TrzaskomaSpeednet666001.000.000.001.00
129Jakub CiupińskiSpeednet6103210.600.100.200.30
130Zofia BajerskaSeargin5252030.200.120.000.08
131Adam LeśniczakPort Gdańsk5132300.380.000.230.15
132Wojciech WilmaAXIS5241130.210.130.040.04
133Adrian OrdakWirtualna Polska5114010.450.090.000.36
134Marcin ZdunekEKO-HURT5135000.380.000.000.38
135Anna DziedzicTeam Spontan5192030.260.160.000.11
136Wiktoria SinieckaAsy B Klasy4262020.150.080.000.08
137Beata GnebaMIKStura4263010.150.040.000.12
138Michał GrzeniaZmieszani4254000.160.000.000.16
139Sebastian WesołowskiWirtualna Polska4292110.140.030.030.07
140Jakub WojewskiSeargin363000.500.000.000.50
141Patrycja BachórzAsy B Klasy3260030.120.120.000.00
142Mikołaj KąkolSpeednet 23141200.210.000.140.07
143Grzegorz DąbrowskiDNV S*M*A*S*H3193000.160.000.000.16
144Piotr KobierowskiDCT Gdańsk SA222001.000.000.001.00
145Sebastian PietrasACTIVNI Gdańsk222001.000.000.001.00
146Krzysztof TrochaStraż Pożarna Gdańsk261010.330.170.000.17
147Malwina KarolakTeam Spontan282000.250.000.000.25
148Kuba KarczewskiAsy B Klasy2222000.090.000.000.09
149Sebastian MiąskoZCP Volley Gdańsk2102000.200.000.000.20
150Ireneusz KubikPort Gdańsk2211100.100.000.050.05
151Rafał HołubiukSpeednet281010.250.130.000.13
152Bartosz SykutWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani220021.001.000.000.00
153Piotr GrodzkiSpeednet 22181010.110.060.000.06
154Maciej GaszakDNV S*M*A*S*H140010.250.250.000.00
155Beata StrzyżewskaDNV S*M*A*S*H1140010.070.070.000.00
156Andrzej SobolewskiAXIS140010.250.250.000.00
157Agata StammSeargin1141000.070.000.000.07
158Łukasz GronkiewiczSeargin1101000.100.000.000.10
159Emilia SawościanikSeargin1191000.050.000.000.05
160Weronika SalamuchaSeargin1160100.060.000.060.00
161Jakub WronaDCT Gdańsk SA141000.250.000.000.25
162Tomasz KowalskiDCT Gdańsk SA161000.170.000.000.17
163Małgorzata GóreckaDNV S*M*A*S*H1210010.050.050.000.00
164Jarosław GnebaMIKStura1141000.070.000.000.07
165Michał PietrasikWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani1160010.060.060.000.00
166Marcin HowaniecDNV S*M*A*S*H1111000.090.000.000.09
167Katarzyna MajPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.000.00
168Sylwia BrzeskaDCT Gdańsk SA020000.000.000.000.00
169Izabela MisztalDNV S*M*A*S*H000000.000.000.000.00
170Dorota WiatrDNV S*M*A*S*H030000.000.000.000.00
171Natalia ŁuczakSeargin020000.000.000.000.00
172Patrycja ŻołyniakSeargin060000.000.000.000.00
173Maciej MiernickiSeargin040000.000.000.000.00
174Justyna Osowska-070000.000.000.000.00
175Katarzyna WiśniewskaSeargin090000.000.000.000.00
176Paulina KozłowskaSeargin0110000.000.000.000.00
177Piotr BorowskiPort Gdańsk080000.000.000.000.00
178Marta PiaseckaSeargin040000.000.000.000.00
179Przemysław CyrankowskiTeam Spontan050000.000.000.000.00
180Sebastian KowalskiDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
181Żaneta BogdańskaDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
182Piotr HubertSeargin0130000.000.000.000.00
183Ireneusz GordonPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.000.00
184Krzysztof JaworskiAXIS000000.000.000.000.00
185Weronika WieczorekPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.000.00
186Sylwia MioduszewskaPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.000.00
187Marcin MaksymiakPort Gdańsk000000.000.000.000.00
188Marcin GorlikowskiZmieszani030000.000.000.000.00
189Daria KacprowiczWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.000.00
190Dariusz Tessa000000.000.000.000.00
191Mateusz Gajewski-000000.000.000.000.00
192Beata MazurWirtualna Polska050000.000.000.000.00
193Piotr Cieślak000000.000.000.000.00
194Patryk FafińskiZCP Volley Gdańsk080000.000.000.000.00
195Dagmara SzczepanekPort Gdańsk0150000.000.000.000.00
196Klaudia WróblewskaWirtualna Polska040000.000.000.000.00
197Patryk BejgrowiczSpeednet040000.000.000.000.00
198Paweł MajStraż Pożarna Gdańsk070000.000.000.000.00
199Tomasz SadowskiDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
200Wojciech MelerWirtualna Polska060000.000.000.000.00
201Wojciech Łukomski000000.000.000.000.00
202Łukasz GołąbowskiWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.000.00
203Piotr OstrowskiVolley Gdańsk080000.000.000.000.00
204Magdalena BielawskaDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.000.00
205Adrian Rybowicz000000.000.000.000.00
206Michał MirowskiSpeednet 2020000.000.000.000.00
207Kacper KarkutSpeednet000000.000.000.000.00
208Maciej BielaTeam Spontan030000.000.000.000.00
209Maciej KoczykowskiTSS Volley050000.000.000.000.00