Craftvena

Craftvena

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Przemysław Strzelec5333020.150.060.000.09179
0Jakub Kowalski3827211701.410.000.630.78193
1Jędrzej Szadejko6042352051.430.120.480.83182
2Karol Fidurski774273221.830.050.051.74179
6Michał Markiewicz1103699653.060.140.172.75188
8Damian Miłosz1069011.670.170.001.50178
8Bartosz Zakrzewski442733921.630.070.331.22188
9Krzysztof Lewandowski383032061.270.200.001.07179
11Agnieszka Pasternak000000.000.000.000.00165
87Mirosław Wiśniewski2342121100.550.240.020.29181