Volley Gdańsk

Volley Gdańsk

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
2Piotr Ścięgosz482039362.400.300.151.95182
6Konrad Gregorowicz241581061.600.400.670.53195
7Jakub Roszyk391935222.050.110.111.84183
8Paweł Huliński171310251.310.380.150.77196
10Kuba Firszt682355672.960.300.262.39195
15Piotr Ostrowski0260000.000.000.000.00175
16Daniel Koska8228621372.930.250.462.21192
17Przemysław Wawer1042892393.710.320.113.29187
20Michał Czerwiński1188211.380.130.251.00183
21Michał Mysłowski121000.500.000.000.50187
23Adrian Zajkowski261718801.530.000.471.06186
25Tomasz Czopur281916571.470.370.260.84189
26Adrian Ossowski211420101.500.000.071.43190
28Marcin Zdunek0160000.000.000.000.00172
42Michał Pysz3620191161.800.300.550.95196
99Bartek Koźlewicz142422100.580.420.080.08178

Wiosna 2020 – I liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1133013021119
2132910319126
3132385761
4132176338
5131867-3-3
61314310-11-88
71312310-15-90
8139211-21-163
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas