Volley Gdańsk

Volley Gdańsk

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
2Piotr Ścięgosz9439776112.410.280.151.97182
8Paweł Huliński3130111731.030.100.570.37196
9Mariusz Żelazny1161000.060.000.000.06180
10Kuba Firszt321722731.880.180.411.29195
11Dariusz Kuna311925151.630.260.051.32197
15Piotr Ostrowski2352000.060.000.000.06175
16Daniel Koska131399819143.360.360.492.51192
21Michał Mysłowski202613340.770.150.120.50187
26Adrian Ossowski191918101.000.000.050.95190
42Michał Pysz7127412192.630.330.781.52196
77Łukasz Jurczyk592552432.360.120.162.08190

Grupa mistrzowska – I liga – Wiosna’22

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
113299419113
213271031571
31322855-1
4131758-5-36
5131658-7-61

Wiosna 2022 – I liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1923721986
291763751
3914541-10
4914541-11
591345-1-30
691236-3-7
791145-515
891145-5-20
991145-5-24
109936-9-50
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeCzas