Volley Gdańsk

Volley Gdańsk

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Mariusz Żelazny000000.000.000.000.00180
2Piotr Ścięgosz602252532.730.140.232.36182
4Patryk Fafiński20269560.770.230.190.35188
7Jakub Roszyk572744852.110.190.301.63183
8Paweł Huliński11152270.730.470.130.13196
10Kuba Firszt17814212.130.130.251.75195
11Dariusz Kuna634112.000.330.331.33197
12Marek Sanewski472939621.620.070.211.34-
15Piotr Ostrowski1241000.040.000.000.04175
16Daniel Koska102365429192.830.530.811.50192
17Przemysław Wawer125321041473.910.220.443.25187
19Sebastian Koska1166321.830.330.501.00192
23Adrian Zajkowski271816741.500.220.390.89186
26Adrian Ossowski251922211.320.050.111.16190
42Michał Pysz4724281631.960.130.671.17196
99Bartek Koźlewicz5152210.330.070.130.13178

Grupa mistrzowska- I liga- Jesień 2020

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
113291121977
2132810317101
313271121595
4131867-3-26
51315310-9-21

Jesień 2020 – I liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1922901783
2920811372
391863965
491554311
591236-3-5
691236-3-13
791136-5-45
89945-9-43
99836-11-51
109818-11-74
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas