Zmieszani

Zmieszani

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Radosław Pacyński582248372.640.320.142.18190
Tomasz Kamola9633785132.910.390.152.36175
Jacek Kujałowicz431937332.260.160.161.95190
Bartosz Sykut313017861.030.200.270.57183
Marek Bobkowski8927691373.300.260.482.56194
Marta Żarczyńska-Buchowiecka8107010.800.100.000.70184
1Marcin Gorlikowski401830552.220.280.281.67188
5Edyta Woźny14327070.440.220.000.22168
7Sandra Michalak14315090.450.290.000.16168
10Michał Grzenia342527341.360.160.121.08187
11Joanna Jaśko000000.000.000.000.00173
23Michał Kocbuch9330729123.100.400.302.40188

Jesień 2019 – II liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1143813134254
2143613130282
3143612230242
4143112220190
514278612113
61426861091
7142595849
8142068-247
9141659-10-47
10141668-10-94
11141559-12-3
121415410-12-85
131410311-22-222
14144113-34-322
15140014-42-495