Zmieszani

Zmieszani

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Radosław Pacyński411432272.930.500.142.29190
Tomasz Kamola8327684113.070.410.152.52175
Jacek Kujałowicz381633322.380.130.192.06190
Bartosz Sykut292317751.260.220.300.74183
Marek Bobkowski642050863.200.300.402.50194
Marta Żarczyńska-Buchowiecka897010.890.110.000.78184
1Marcin Gorlikowski241118242.180.360.181.64188
5Edyta Woźny11246050.460.210.000.25168
7Sandra Michalak14245090.580.380.000.21168
10Michał Grzenia311826321.720.110.171.44187
11Joanna Jaśko000000.000.000.000.00173
23Michał Kocbuch7523586113.260.480.262.52188

Jesień 2019 – II liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1113211031248
2123211128217
3112910125241
4122510214140
512247512102
6122075425
7122066410
8121757-261
9121457-812
10121357-10-52
11121348-10-54
12111138-11-87
13121039-16-156
14114110-25-251
15120012-36-456