Zmieszani

Zmieszani

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Radosław Pacyński000000.000.000.000.00190
1Marcin Gorlikowski837102.670.000.332.33188
3Tomasz Kamola1048022.500.500.002.00175
4Marek Bobkowski000000.000.000.000.00194
5Edyta Woźny351020.600.400.000.20168
7Sandra Michalak560050.830.830.000.00168
9Jakub Wałdoch13512012.600.200.002.40189
10Michał Grzenia827104.000.000.503.50187
16Bartosz Sykut1046402.500.001.001.50183
18Jacek Kujałowicz13411113.250.250.252.75190
23Michał Kocbuch19512433.800.600.802.40188

Wiosna 2020 – II liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
12620636
22520434
32411220
4241121
52211-23
6000000
7000000
81001-3-24
91001-3-30
102002-6-40
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas