Zmieszani

Zmieszani

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Paweł Shylin131339818153.970.450.552.97196
1Marcin Gorlikowski332623641.270.150.230.88188
1Daniel Bąba15158521.000.130.330.53181
5Edyta Woźny080000.000.000.000.00168
9Jakub Wałdoch523442191.530.260.031.24189
10Michał Grzenia3361200.080.000.060.03187
18Jacek Kujałowicz583249451.810.160.131.53190
18Maciej Skowroński322726151.190.190.040.96180
21Jurij Charczuk4251300.160.000.120.04175
23Michał Kocbuch1187401.380.000.500.88188
32Artur Maksimov6239332541.590.100.640.85196
77Jakub Wierzejski24819233.000.380.252.38191

Wiosna 2022 – II liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1133112123135
2133010321169
3133012121142
413299419139
5132394711
61321763-4
7131858-3-19
81316310-7-53
9131349-13-83
10131349-13-86
11131349-13-113
12131249-15-65
13131249-15-81
14131249-15-92
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeCzas