Zmieszani

Zmieszani

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
1Marcin Gorlikowski612745792.260.330.261.67188
2Natalia Strojna1101000.100.000.000.10183
5Edyta Woźny9337020.270.060.000.21168
7Sandra Michalak1160010.060.060.000.00168
8Maciej Graban10339712482.640.210.621.82186
9Jakub Wałdoch863970882.210.210.211.79189
10Michał Grzenia16369520.440.060.140.25187
11Krystyna Lorkowska Wojcieszek2322000.060.000.000.06170
12Joanna Jaśko000000.000.000.000.00173
18Jacek Kujałowicz733963911.870.030.231.62190
21Jurij Charczuk3282010.110.040.000.07175
23Michał Kocbuch5239381221.330.050.310.97188

Jesień 2020 – II liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1133913039337
2133111223145
3132810317112
413269413159
5132485957
6132067170
7131967-1-23
8131776-5-63
9131449-11-113
10131349-13-120
11131149-17-107
121311310-17-110
131311310-17-154
14139310-21-190
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas