TianDe Tufi Team

TianDe Tufi Team

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
1Mateusz Woźniak332101.000.000.330.67190
4Piotr Watus26624114.330.170.174.00190
6Michał Przekop736102.330.000.332.00183
7Marcin Dylowicz766101.170.000.171.00189
9Piotr Adamczyk24619414.000.170.673.17190
10Szymon Straszak963421.500.330.670.50181
14Łukasz Arciszewski1266242.000.670.331.00194
16Krzysztof Horeczy030000.000.000.000.00173
17Kamil Romański131000.330.000.000.33182

Jesień 2019 – I liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
12620651
21310317
3121012
4121011
52211-2-29
61101-1-1
71101-1-2
81101-1-3
9000000
101001-3-17
111001-3-19