TianDe Tufi Team

TianDe Tufi Team

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Sławomir Kudyba631322.000.671.000.33187
1Mateusz Woźniak10369100.280.000.030.25190
4Piotr Watus140381129193.680.500.242.95190
6Michał Przekop612651552.350.190.191.96183
7Marcin Dylowicz432932741.480.140.241.10189
9Piotr Adamczyk11335961343.230.110.372.74190
10Szymon Straszak6742451481.600.190.331.07181
14Łukasz Arciszewski86374722172.320.460.591.27194
16Krzysztof Horeczy10188020.560.110.000.44173
17Kamil Romański20339380.610.240.090.27182

Grupa mistrzowska- I liga- Jesień 2019

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1143614030186
214291131660
31427861299
4142377451
5142186040