TianDe Tufi Team

TianDe Tufi Team

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
1Mateusz Woźniak6305100.200.000.030.17190
4Piotr Watus11832995143.690.440.163.09190
6Michał Przekop572347552.480.220.222.04183
7Marcin Dylowicz392630631.500.120.231.15189
9Piotr Adamczyk10332881143.220.130.342.75190
10Szymon Straszak5636361371.560.190.361.00181
14Łukasz Arciszewski69313917132.230.420.551.26194
16Krzysztof Horeczy10138020.770.150.000.62173
17Kamil Romański20309380.670.270.100.30182

Grupa mistrzowska- I liga- Jesień 2019

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1123212028187
2112610119120
31224751291
411186536
5121875032