Szach-Mat

Szach-Mat

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
1Sebastian Kopiczko27915663.000.670.671.67200
2Jakub Górka2926121611.120.040.620.46192
3Kamil Wołk0270000.000.000.000.00182
4Filip Wysocki492046122.450.100.052.30185
5Dawid Kołodziej933085443.100.130.132.83185
7Rafał Guzowski593850541.550.110.131.32185
8Maciej Jakubowski5330302031.770.100.671.00197
9Michał Przekop301425322.140.140.211.79183
10Dawid Strzyżewski1268402.000.000.671.33196
13Rafał Redzimski967021.500.330.001.17189
17Mateusz Kulig000000.000.000.000.00192
21Artsiom Traskunou4433221841.330.120.550.67194
33Łukasz Ceyrowski12204170.600.350.050.20190
40Dariusz Pepliński10535901323.000.060.372.57180

Grupa spadkowa – I liga – Wiosna’22

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
113207619
2131958-1-5
3131767-535
4131667-7-25
5131249-15-100

Wiosna 2022 – I liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1923721986
291763751
3914541-10
4914541-11
591345-1-30
691236-3-7
791145-515
891145-5-20
991145-5-24
109936-9-50
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeCzas