Range Soft VT

Range Soft VT

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
1Yuriy Potiekhin592548472.360.280.161.92191
3Daniel Eckart Trikots1569332.500.500.501.50186
4Mykola Kis2402000.050.000.000.05169
5Anton Kheruvimov322022731.600.150.351.10185
6Dominik Wontor281420442.000.290.291.43185
7Bavidhram Selvam2337102110.620.300.050.27180
8Vadum Mahera000000.000.000.000.00180
9Evgen Sikorskiy423526971.200.200.260.74176
10Andrii Levenets794120.780.220.110.44184
11Krzysztof Fryza602449742.500.170.292.04186
12Łukasz Porydzaj251918341.320.210.160.95178
13Rafał Środa114358810163.260.460.292.51192
17Giovanni Tuminello000000.000.000.000.00188
18Roshannath Ranganathan010000.000.000.000.00176
19Vishal Srinivasan130010.330.330.000.00176
21Mykola Pocheniuk5419371072.840.370.531.95182

Wiosna 2020 – III liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1143010418134
21324859114
31324112956
4132376774
5122066448
6131667-7-49
7131549-9-106
8134013-31-271