Oliwa Team

Oliwa Team

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Adrian Marcinkiewicz2242000.080.000.000.08182
Maciej Pochyluk641949963.370.320.472.58-
2Dawid Karpiński41331811121.240.360.330.55180
3Michał Jasnoch4622221952.090.230.861.00190
7Paweł Skrzypkowski9132771312.840.030.412.41190
8Maciej Tyryłło5620401152.800.250.552.00183
10Mateusz Mazurak7223310.320.050.140.14185
12Tomasz Kowalewski562946641.930.140.211.59190
15Filip Pastuszak12128311.000.080.250.67181
17Krystian Mielniczek6113030.550.270.000.27183
18Łukasz Wilamowski0250000.000.000.000.00179
24Mateusz Wilamowski000000.000.000.000.00180
83Rafał Artymiuk312628031.190.120.001.08185

Jesień 2020 – I liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1922901783
2920811372
391863965
491554311
591236-3-5
691236-3-13
791136-5-45
89945-9-43
99836-11-51
109818-11-74
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas