Oliwa Team

Oliwa Team

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Adrian Marcinkiewicz1211000.050.000.000.05182
Marcin Chodkiewicz19393790.490.230.180.08176
2Dawid Karpiński7267000.270.000.000.27180
5Maciej Pochyluk6020461133.000.150.552.30204
7Paweł Skrzypkowski000000.000.000.000.00190
8Maciej Tyryłło148381316113.890.290.163.45183
10Mateusz Mazurak793310.780.110.330.33185
12Tomasz Kowalewski156391321684.000.210.413.38190
15Filip Pastuszak000000.000.000.000.00181
17Krystian Mielniczek2633141020.790.060.300.42183
18Łukasz Wilamowski000000.000.000.000.00179
83Rafał Artymiuk412531551.640.200.201.24185
99Piotr Kowalewski2923117111.260.480.300.48-

Wiosna 2022 – II liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1133112123135
2133010321169
3133012121142
413299419139
5132394711
61321763-4
7131858-3-19
81316310-7-53
9131349-13-83
10131349-13-86
11131349-13-113
12131249-15-65
13131249-15-81
14131249-15-92
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeCzas