Swooshers

Nike Poland

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
1Piotr Prokop242015631.200.150.300.75189
3Arkadiusz Chyliński9198100.470.000.050.42185
4Marcin Zalewski000000.000.000.000.00197
7Aleksandra Szwed0150000.000.000.000.00171
9Tatsiana Marfel1200010.050.050.000.00171
10Mariusz Słapek030000.000.000.000.00179
11Mateusz Serocki212014701.050.000.350.70-
12Grzegorz Regliński0110000.000.000.000.00-
13Patryk Matyjasek143010220.470.070.070.33180
14Olek Presich000000.000.000.000.00174
15Marcin Kasperski8163410.500.060.250.19185
17Aleksander Rosiński282000.250.000.000.25-
24Mateusz Szumała3182100.170.000.060.11182
26Paweł Kołakowski8263140.310.150.040.12183
88Paweł Pałka273316470.820.210.120.48182
666Szymon Scharmach000000.000.000.000.00189

Wiosna 2022 – III liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1133412129254
2133211225216
313299419181
4132910319140
5132710315195
61325941176
7131967-131
8131976-16
9131658-7-52
10131667-7-76
111311310-17-109
12139211-21-170
13137112-25-184
14130013-39-508