MIKStura

MIKStura

#ZawodnikSetyPktAtakiBlokiAsBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
8Karol Grajewski3108200.672.67196
97Robert Pinkert151512210.130.80184
Dariusz Reiss266249490.151.88193
Aleksander Woziński28118210.070.29183
5Krystian Przybecki2672230.080.08178
99Hubert Słowikowski205239670.301.95190
00Łukasz Chojnacki24139130.040.38173
4Tomasz Nurzyński2053401030.502.00189
8Beata Gneba2643010.000.12160
9Jarosław Gneba1311000.000.08175
10Mateusz Łepkowski183529510.281.61183
21Bartłomiej Niewczas2636151740.650.58192

Wiosna 2019

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1133813025248
2133411219197
3133111216168
4133110315220
513251039125
6132076148
71320670-61
8131658-5-67
9131449-8-58
101314310-9-106
11131149-11-96
12131049-12-137
13138310-15-110
14131013-25-371