DNV GL S*M*A*S*H

DNV GL S*M*A*S*H

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Patryk Okulewicz511238584.250.670.423.17180
Mateusz Wiśniewski291520271.930.470.131.33200
Sebastian Pietras421835072.330.390.001.94183
0Stanisław Paszkowski14158240.930.270.130.53186
3Michał Białek351020.600.400.000.20186
5Bartosz Głass000000.000.000.000.00190
7Małgorzata Górecka030000.000.000.000.00171
9Aleksandra Beczek040000.000.000.000.00173
10Piotr Zajda1132093.673.000.000.67184
11Grzegorz Dąbrowski141000.250.000.000.25176
12Radosław Tyczyński6111230.550.270.180.09178
13Vitalii Lukashenko14158150.930.330.070.53182
22Krzysztof Młynarski391020.330.220.000.11183
27Marcin Howaniec493010.440.110.000.33176
66Rafał Palka15610142.500.670.171.67187
92Conrad Golebski351110.600.200.200.20187

Jesień 2019 – II liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
17207019164
27186115114
37176113146
4716521167
5612426102
671152117
7711341-19
871043-113
981026-427
108944-6-42
117834-5-30
127825-5-50
138826-8-69
147416-13-105
158008-24-335
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas