DNV GL S*M*A*S*H

DNV GL S*M*A*S*H

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Michał Orlik462240422.090.090.181.82191
Paweł Krzyżak53272710161.960.590.371.00176
Przemysław Mieronowicz353630140.970.110.030.83178
Rafał Głębocki110011.001.000.000.00195
Karol Masuhr591220.560.220.220.11185
Tadeusz Paszkowski7830635102.600.330.172.10190
Grzegorz Surtel1139023.670.670.003.00-
0Stanisław Paszkowski8125300.670.000.250.42186
1Maciej Abłażewicz15610502.500.000.831.67196
2Robert Jałowski12127411.000.080.330.58196
3Michał Białek000000.000.000.000.00186
5Mateusz Wiśniewski5733381271.730.210.361.15200
5Bartosz Głass000000.000.000.000.00190
12Radosław Tyczyński3152010.200.070.000.13178
13Vitalii Lukashenko2110110.180.090.090.00182
22Sebastian Pietras5230411101.730.330.031.37183

Jesień 2020 – II liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1133913039337
2133111223145
3132810317112
413269413159
5132485957
6132067170
7131967-1-23
8131776-5-63
9131449-11-113
10131349-13-120
11131149-17-107
121311310-17-110
131311310-17-154
14139310-21-190
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas