DNV GL S*M*A*S*H

DNV GL S*M*A*S*H

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Sebastian Pietras8736700172.420.470.001.94183
0Stanisław Paszkowski3630159121.200.400.300.50186
3Michał Białek361020.500.330.000.17186
5Mateusz Wiśniewski57303610111.900.370.331.20200
5Bartosz Głass000000.000.000.000.00190
7Małgorzata Górecka070000.000.000.000.00171
9Aleksandra Beczek040000.000.000.000.00173
10Piotr Zajda3615162182.401.200.131.07184
11Grzegorz Dąbrowski171000.140.000.000.14176
12Radosław Tyczyński12213270.570.330.100.14178
13Vitalii Lukashenko213315150.640.150.030.45182
22Krzysztof Młynarski391020.330.220.000.11183
22Patryk Okulewicz115308611183.830.600.372.87180
27Marcin Howaniec6145010.430.070.000.36176
66Rafał Palka251214292.080.750.171.17187
92Conrad Golebski371110.430.140.140.14187

Jesień 2019 – II liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1143813134254
2143613130282
3143612230242
4143112220190
514278612113
61426861091
7142595849
8142068-247
9141659-10-47
10141668-10-94
11141559-12-3
121415410-12-85
131410311-22-222
14144113-34-322
15140014-42-495
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas