DNV GL S*M*A*S*H

DNV GL S*M*A*S*H

#ZawodnikSetyPktAtakiBlokiAsBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Sebastian Pietras222000.001.00-
Maciej Gaszak310010.000.00-
Michał Stasiak18187650.330.39196
Grzegorz Dąbrowski1933000.000.16176
Bartosz Głass183123440.221.28190
Małgorzata Górecka2310010.000.00171
Marcin Howaniec1111000.000.09176
Szymon Kobylec201510320.150.50183
Vitalii Lukashenko261914410.150.54182
Krzysztof Młynarski262016040.000.62183
Justyna Osowska700000.000.00163
Rafał Palka191915400.210.79187
Beata Strzyżewska1410010.000.00168
Radosław Tyczyński2064020.000.20178
Piotr Zajda152423010.001.53184
Stanisław Paszkowski262518250.080.69186

Wiosna 2019

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1133813025248
2133411219197
3133111216168
4133110315220
513251039125
6132076148
71320670-61
8131658-5-67
9131449-8-58
101314310-9-106
11131149-11-96
12131049-12-137
13138310-15-110
14131013-25-371