DNV GL S*M*A*S*H

DNV GL S*M*A*S*H

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Michał Olik332011.000.330.000.67-
0Stanisław Paszkowski14610042.330.670.001.67186
3Michał Białek010000.000.000.000.00186
5Mateusz Wiśniewski1035323.330.671.001.67200
12Radosław Tyczyński131000.330.000.000.33178
13Vitalii Lukashenko766101.170.000.171.00182
22Sebastian Pietras1568342.500.670.501.33183
27Marcin Howaniec262000.330.000.000.33176

Wiosna 2020 – II liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
12620636
22520434
32411220
4241121
52211-23
6000000
7000000
81001-3-24
91001-3-30
102002-6-40
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas