DCT Gdańsk SA

DCT Gdańsk

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Adam Piotrowski1035323.330.671.001.67194
Bartłomiej Matula231010.670.330.000.33-
Małgorzata Saczewa030000.000.000.000.00-
Miłosz Piotrowski000000.000.000.000.00-
1Piotr Kochanowski735112.330.330.331.67187
2Andrzej Tararuj333001.000.000.001.00182
3Hubert Moskal000000.000.000.000.00182
4Rafał Kuich000000.000.000.000.00185
5Emil Malik232000.670.000.000.67180
6Łukasz Bronisz000000.000.000.000.00178
7Michał Karabin000000.000.000.000.00183
11Patrycja Rawdanowicz000000.000.000.000.00-
14Paweł Pesta000000.000.000.000.00-

Wiosna 2020 – III liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
12420213
224112-1
3231107
41210112
5121014
62202-2-14
71101-1-3
81001-3-18
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas