DCT Gdańsk SA

DCT Gdańsk

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Łukasz Kamiński532121.670.670.330.67-
Adam Piotrowski7227454232.670.850.151.67194
Kamil Szczygielski292000.220.000.000.22-
Piotr Kobierski333001.000.000.001.00-
1Piotr Kochanowski93337112102.820.300.362.15187
2Andrzej Tararuj6131445121.970.390.161.42182
3Hubert Moskal282820261.000.210.070.71182
4Rafał Kuich351020.600.400.000.20185
5Emil Malik193211260.590.190.060.34180
6Łukasz Bronisz13224180.590.360.050.18178
7Michał Karabin202413430.830.130.170.54183
11Patrycja Rawdanowicz030000.000.000.000.00-
14Paweł Pesta15125371.250.580.250.42-
16Magdalena Bielawska030000.000.000.000.00168
19Marcin Okuniewski54352110231.540.660.290.60-

Jesień 2019 – II liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1143813134254
2143613130282
3143612230242
4143112220190
514278612113
61426861091
7142595849
8142068-247
9141659-10-47
10141668-10-94
11141559-12-3
121415410-12-85
131410311-22-222
14144113-34-322
15140014-42-495
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas