DCT Gdańsk SA

DCT Gdańsk

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Paweł Pesta862331.330.500.500.33-
Kamil Szczygielski232000.670.000.000.67-
Magdalena Bielawska030000.000.000.000.00168
Adam Piotrowski22982122.441.330.220.89194
Rafał Kuich000000.000.000.000.00185
Marcin Okuniewski19179371.120.410.180.53-
Piotr Kobierski333001.000.000.001.00-
Hubert Moskal191416121.360.140.071.14182
Łukasz Bronisz11172180.650.470.060.12178
1Piotr Kochanowski381530442.530.270.272.00187
2Andrzej Tararuj311224342.580.330.252.00182
5Emil Malik9175220.530.120.120.29180
7Michał Karabin151310231.150.230.150.77183
11Patrycja Rawdanowicz030000.000.000.000.00-

Jesień 2019 – II liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
17207019164
27186115114
37176113146
4716521167
5612426102
671152117
7711341-19
871043-113
981026-427
108944-6-42
117834-5-30
127825-5-50
138826-8-69
147416-13-105
158008-24-335
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas