Chilli Amigos

Chilli Amigos

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
3Maciej Wąsicki8421631564.000.290.713.00190
04Sławomir Gonera171111241.550.360.181.00182
5Marcin Wiśniewski14308060.470.200.000.27176
6Daniel Gołuński583144591.870.290.161.42180
7Krzysztof Gasperowicz753461772.210.210.211.79180
8Marcin Sawicki592049822.950.100.402.45187
13Grzegorz Walukiewicz542444372.250.290.131.83183
17Dariusz Starosta242516350.960.200.120.64183
18Artur Nowak13236340.570.170.130.26180
19Michał Kowalewski263015470.870.230.130.50181

Grupa A- III liga- Jesień 2020

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1133512131196
213268513125
31324103975
413206718
5131976-126

Jesień 2020 – III liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
19259023145
29217215136
391772761
491663566
591545322
691345-1-2
791145-5-68
89936-9-73
99518-17-110
109309-21-177
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas