Chilli Amigos

Chilli Amigos

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Michał Łakomiec15515003.000.000.003.00186
3Mateusz Rosa441940222.320.110.112.11184
4Sławomir Gonera171112051.550.450.001.09182
5Marcin Wiśniewski000000.000.000.000.00176
7Krzysztof Gasperowicz623454441.820.120.121.59180
9Maciej Wąsicki552145642.620.190.292.14190
11Paweł Kaleta81364717172.250.470.471.31187
13Grzegorz Walukiewicz763166732.450.100.232.13183
14Maciej Kot4527274141.670.520.151.00184
19Michał Kowalewski373922780.950.210.180.56181
29Michał Czyżykowski16246550.670.210.210.25186
44Daniel Gołuński0390000.000.000.000.00180

Wiosna 2022 – III liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1133412129254
2133211225216
313299419181
4132910319140
5132710315195
61325941176
7131967-131
8131976-16
9131658-7-52
10131667-7-76
111311310-17-109
12139211-21-170
13137112-25-184
14130013-39-508
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeCzas