Bombardierzy

Bombardierzy

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Aleksandra Basendowska7272050.260.190.000.07168
Magdalena Czapiewska11323080.340.250.000.09172
Julia Tryzna173211060.530.190.000.34163
Andrzej Pikor4335283121.230.340.090.80185
Dawid Piankowski7029517122.410.410.241.76183
Michał Dąbrowski12735111793.630.260.203.17191
Dariusz Kurowski233320120.700.060.030.61185
Michał Czepułkowski000000.000.000.000.00180
Maciej Gruba6236451161.720.440.031.25180

Jesień 2019 – II liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1143813134254
2143613130282
3143612230242
4143112220190
514278612113
61426861091
7142595849
8142068-247
9141659-10-47
10141668-10-94
11141559-12-3
121415410-12-85
131410311-22-222
14144113-34-322
15140014-42-495