Bombardierzy

Bombardierzy

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Aleksandra Basendowska6212040.290.190.000.10168
Magdalena Czapiewska11323080.340.250.000.09172
Julia Tryzna172711060.630.220.000.41163
Andrzej Pikor4030253121.330.400.100.83185
Dawid Piankowski592346582.570.350.222.00183
Michał Dąbrowski1112999753.830.170.243.41191
Dariusz Kurowski232820120.820.070.040.71185
Michał Czepułkowski000000.000.000.000.00180
Maciej Gruba5230361151.730.500.031.20180

Jesień 2019 – II liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1113211031248
2123211128217
3112910125241
4122510214140
512247512102
6122075425
7122066410
8121757-261
9121457-812
10121357-10-52
11121348-10-54
12111138-11-87
13121039-16-156
14114110-25-251
15120012-36-456