Bombardierzy

Bombardierzy

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Piotr Rzepecki493740451.320.140.111.08180
Piotr Sztok282413961.170.250.380.54184
Krzysztof Zalewski6434473141.880.410.091.38176
Julia Tryzna12393180.310.210.030.08163
Magdalena Czapiewska13276070.480.260.000.22172
Dawid Piankowski7127565102.630.370.192.07183
Andrzej Pikor603152621.940.060.191.68185
Aleksandra Basendowska000000.000.000.000.00168
Michał Dąbrowski651856273.610.390.113.11191

Grupa B- III liga- Jesień 2020

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
1131967-1-15
2131767-5-44
3131449-11-91
4131349-13-136
5138211-23-144

Jesień 2020 – III liga

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyWygranePrzegraneStosunek
setów
Stosunek
małych punktów
19259023145
29217215136
391772761
491663566
591545322
691345-1-2
791145-5-68
89936-9-73
99518-17-110
109309-21-177
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas