Statystyki Wiosna 2021- II liga

Statystyki Wiosna 2021- II liga

RangaZawodnikDrużynaR. PktAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAtaki / Set
1Mateusz BerbekaMiszMasz15312114183.923.10
2Damian UrbanowiczTeam Spontan1391137193.562.90
3Igor KazelloRange Soft VT13410119143.442.59
4Cezary LabuddaOgrodnicy12610011153.232.56
5Mykola PocheniukPROMETHEUS1241059103.182.69
6Dawid KołodziejSzach-Mat114882153.452.67
7Jarosław SzmigielskiACTIVNI Gdańsk1067913143.532.63
8Rafał GuzowskiSzach-Mat10291652.762.46
9Łukasz KarbowniczekNiepoloty97533592.491.36
10Roman GrzelakDream Volley94776113.923.21
11Tomasz PiaskVolley Kiełpino93761162.662.17
12Sebastian KopiczkoSzach-Mat926220102.361.59
13Marcin IlczukBL Volley85686112.932.34
14Mateusz NowikACTIVNI Gdańsk85656142.501.91
15Tomasz CzopurNiepoloty81611192.311.74
16Michał BilickiLetni Gdańsk795316102.551.71
17Mariusz SkierkowskiTeam Spontan77601342.411.88
18Tomasz WalaskowskiMiszMasz7663672.001.66
19Przemysław WalczakOgrodnicy7563932.592.17
20Michał PrzekopTeam Spontan7465543.082.71
21Piotr KamińskiLetni Gdańsk7267142.001.86
22Łukasz BiruntNiepoloty71432261.971.19
23Maciej PochylukOliwa Team694811103.632.53
24Krzysztof PodlaskiNiepoloty6955952.031.62
25Maciej TyryłłoOliwa Team6853962.722.12
26Karol FidykMiszMasz6856573.242.67
27Maciej WąsickiChilli Amigos6753952.481.96
28Mateusz WilczewskiNiepoloty67491443.192.33
29Mateusz KuligSzach-Mat66441662.281.52
30Michał KonopkaBL Volley6554832.031.69
31Karol GrajewskiRange Soft VT65401962.411.48
32Michał SzpakPROMETHEUS6555463.422.89
33Karol JelińskiSzach-Mat6449691.881.44
34Jakub WaszkiewiczMiszMasz643613151.640.92
35Vladyslav BoikoPROMETHEUS64522102.211.79
36Maciej JakubowskiLetni Gdańsk63411752.631.71
37Danylo IgnatenkoPROMETHEUS63381962.741.65
38Bartosz ZdunekBL Volley6156141.791.65
39Maksym MoskalenkoPROMETHEUS58351761.661.00
40Andrzej PipkaOgrodnicy57378121.460.95
41Mateusz SzymczakNiepoloty5553022.392.30
42Sebastian PietrasACTIVNI Gdańsk54413101.741.32
43Paweł SkrzypkowskiOliwa Team5444552.351.91
44Grzegorz WalukiewiczChilli Amigos5445271.931.61
45Mateusz SkwarzecTeam Spontan531415241.360.36
46Dariusz TomaszewskiDream Volley5345532.041.73
47Tomasz KowalewskiOliwa Team5348232.041.85
48Mikołaj NowakLetni Gdańsk52411013.062.41
49Kacper WesołowskiDream Volley5244533.062.59
50Wojciech StrychalskiBL Volley5140381.821.43
51Daniel GierszewskiACTIVNI Gdańsk5040282.942.35
52Damian KolkaVolley Kiełpino5045144.173.75
53Robert SobiszVolley Kiełpino50311451.280.79
54Michał GrymuzaMiszMasz48192451.230.49
55Mateusz PapińskiDream Volley4846112.672.56
56Maksim HirutsRange Soft VT4837922.001.54
57Fabian PolitVolley Kiełpino4739441.521.26
58Paweł PrzybyszewskiBL Volley47242211.810.92
59Mateusz DobrzyńskiDream Volley461311221.180.33
60Filip PastuszakOliwa Team4635651.591.21
61Paweł KolanTeam Spontan46321132.001.39
62Piotr WickiFux Pępowo4538162.141.81
63Sławomir KudybaRange Soft VT451417141.150.36
64Dariusz PeplińskiSzach-Mat4438422.201.90
65Michał MarkiewiczRange Soft VT4332381.791.33
66Mateusz BoneNiepoloty4239211.451.34
67Jakub KozłowskiTeam Spontan42231182.471.35
68Tomasz GrudzieńBL Volley41201561.050.51
69Mateusz RosaChilli Amigos4036131.821.64
70Anton HukasovKraken40172211.030.44
71Karol FidurskiLetni Gdańsk3935401.501.35
72Cezary BrzezińskiPROMETHEUS38252111.360.89
73Dawid KarpińskiOliwa Team37188110.950.46
74Nazar KrutskevychACTIVNI Gdańsk37211421.120.64
75Jakub CiesielskiLetni Gdańsk3728451.611.22
76Marcin KarbownikInter Marine Masters36171361.160.55
77Sebastian MuńkoVolley Kiełpino36194130.950.50
78Krzysztof GasperowiczChilli Amigos3628261.291.00
79Mateusz TruszczyńskiOgrodnicy35121671.590.55
80Mikołaj MuzolffMiszMasz3524561.400.96
81Paweł KaletaChilli Amigos35161271.060.48
82Marcin JarosławskiLetni Gdańsk35165141.460.67
83Rafał RedzimskiChilli Amigos3427252.271.80
84Robert SkwierczOgrodnicy3328231.321.12
85Yuriy PotiekhinPROMETHEUS3127131.551.35
86Michał JasnochOliwa Team3120831.941.25
87Bartłomiej DzierzęckiRange Soft VT31191021.190.73
88Michał ButowskiOgrodnicy30151140.910.45
89Miłosz KulińskiCTO Volley2924231.931.60
90Fryderyk GórskiSzach-Mat2920362.231.54
91Filip ZiółkowskiHydra Volleyball Team2924232.231.85
92Piotr CzerwinskiVolley Kiełpino2923331.931.53
93Artur KurkowskiACTIVNI Gdańsk2791170.730.24
94Michał DługozimaVolley Kiełpino2417160.750.53
95Jacek KalwasDream Volley2317331.210.89
96Michał KowalewskiChilli Amigos2313730.740.42
97Rafał ArtymiukCraftvena2314270.820.50
98Ernest KurysMiszMasz2212730.630.34
99Szymon RomikLetni Gdańsk2110651.620.77
100Adam CzapnikBL Volley218490.780.30
101Wojciech KaszubaDream Volley2114341.310.88
102Mateusz BednarekDream Volley2018021.671.50
103Wojciech ŁuczkówBL Volley1912610.860.55
104Wojciech FuszaraDream Volley1916121.361.14
105Marek PodolakBayer Gdańsk1814220.460.36
106Michał BednarekOgrodnicy189542.251.13
107Michał MysłekLetni Gdańsk1717000.740.74
108Mateusz MazurakCraftvena178540.770.36
109Artur RodionowRange Soft VT1717002.132.13
110Maciej LewandowskiBL Volley1515001.151.15
111Bartosz GruszkaAsy B Klasy146350.500.21
112Dawid KularOgrodnicy148330.880.50
113Mikołaj ŁagowskiSzach-Mat1311200.520.44
114Michał FalkiewiczNiepoloty136160.460.21
115Anton Kheruvimov-127411.090.64
116Miłosz SzymczakBES Boys BLUM96300.250.17
117Krystian MielniczekOliwa Team95310.530.29
118Radosław TrzcianowskiRange Soft VT94411.000.44
119Szymon ŁąckiNiepoloty90630.430.00
120Marcin NowickiACTIVNI Gdańsk82240.210.05
121Paweł BugowskiRange Soft VT84311.000.50
122Marcin BurczyDream Volley74210.640.36
123Piotr SkierkowskiTGD75020.780.56
124Izabela NarwojszTeam Spontan75110.780.56
125Sławomir GoneraChilli Amigos76010.580.50
126Jakub PłotkaVolley Kiełpino76103.503.00
127Adrian MarcinkiewiczOliwa Team76010.190.17
128Grzegorz ZawłockiLetni Gdańsk76102.332.00
129Dominik SzadachFux Pępowo64110.180.12
130Mateusz LisBL Volley64200.400.27
131Damian MiłoszCraftvena65100.210.18
132Daniel Podgórski-61320.400.07
133Michał MaliszewskiTeam Spontan54011.671.33
134Michał KardaszDream Volley53110.260.16
135Arkadiusz BorysDream Volley53111.671.00
136Krzysztof BonaChilli Amigos43100.250.19
137Przemysław LewandowskiLetni Mental40130.440.00
138Maciej GlonekTeam Spontan42111.330.67
139Miłosz SandachRange Soft VT43010.330.25
140Dawid GłodowskiOgrodnicy42020.670.33
141Mariusz RewaLetni Gdańsk41120.330.08
142Michał CzyżykowskiChilli Amigos42110.270.13
143Adam FeddeOgrodnicy41211.330.33
144Marcin WiśniewskiChilli Amigos33000.120.12
145Damian SkrzętaBL Volley32100.430.29
146Aleksandra AdamikSzach-Mat30030.100.00
147Dmytro KovalenkoPROMETHEUS22001.001.00
148Vladyslav BondarFlota Active Team22000.070.07
149Piotr RaczyńskiTeam Spontan22000.050.05
150Patryk CiunajtisDream Volley22000.070.07
151Łukasz DudoLetni Gdańsk21010.400.20
152Mykola KisRange Soft VT11000.040.04
153Artur GołębiowskiLetni Gdańsk11000.500.50
154Szymon LeznerOgrodnicy11000.500.50
155Paweł Kowalski-10010.250.00
156Dawid BiałekAXIS11000.040.04
157Daniel GołuńskiChilli Amigos11000.030.03
158Piotr KochanowskiChilli Amigos00000.000.00
159Michał UrbaniakBL Volley00000.000.00
160Marta KreftAXIS00000.000.00
161Filip WysockiSzach-Mat00000.000.00
162Łukasz ChojnackiMIKStura00000.000.00
163Mateusz PolowiecMiszMasz00000.000.00
164Tomasz PiotrowskiMiszMasz00000.000.00
165Dominik PosmykDream Volley00000.000.00
166Adrian ChojnowskiBL Volley00000.000.00
167Artur NowakMiszMasz00000.000.00
168Łukasz WilamowskiALLSIX by Decathlon00000.000.00
169Aleksandra WołosowiczOgrodnicy00000.000.00