Niepoloty

Niepoloty

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
Dawid Cieszyński17616102.830.000.172.67190
1Dawid Kopczyk030000.000.000.000.00177
1Krzysztof Kurek322420751.330.210.290.83185
2Daniel Bąba232910490.790.310.140.34181
3Mateusz Szymczak341231032.830.250.002.58183
5Patryk Czaja090000.000.000.000.00181
6Dawid Przystupa152110500.710.000.240.48189
9Łukasz Birunt192713510.700.040.190.48190
9Mikołaj Cieszyński241320131.850.230.081.54186
10Przemysław Walczak19917112.110.110.111.89190
11Mateusz Bone683259452.130.160.131.84184
15Damian Kolka913980742.330.100.182.05190
16Michał Falkiewicz4202020.200.100.000.10177
31Tomasz Swęda3236121460.890.170.390.33193