AVOCADO friends

AVOCADO friends

#ZawodnikR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetAsy / SetBloki / SetAtaki / SetWzrost
3Mateusz Batyra129391111263.310.150.312.85190
4Ariel Ellward433101.330.000.331.00185
5Szymon Sawicki5127321721.890.070.631.19192
8Arkadiusz Kozłowski163930130.410.330.000.08177
10Aleksandra Szarek432201.330.000.670.67173
13Oleksandr Chapovskyi4618271542.560.220.831.50193
14Patryk Miotk0210000.000.000.000.00176
14Mikołaj Tempczyk3927241051.440.190.370.89205
17Jakub Klimczak1603912417194.100.490.443.18200
20Mikołaj Łupiński000000.000.000.000.00188
33Kamil Wołk127391095133.260.330.132.79182
44Piotr Kozłowski000000.000.000.000.00199
95Filip Kowalewski000000.000.000.000.00193