Statystyki Wiosna 2019

Statystyki Wiosna 2019

RankingZawodnikDrużynaR. PktSetyAtakiBlokiAsPkt/SetBloki / SetAtaki / Set
1Paulina KozłowskaSeargin0110000.000.000.00
2Katarzyna WiśniewskaSeargin090000.000.000.00
3Marta PiaseckaSeargin040000.000.000.00
4Emilia SawościanikSeargin1191000.050.000.05
5Michał ChowaniecSeargin10274060.370.000.15
6Weronika SalamuchaSeargin1160100.060.060.00
7Maciej MiernickiSeargin040000.000.000.00
8Jakub WojewskiSeargin363000.500.000.50
9Tomasz DombrowskiSeargin17279620.630.220.33
10Marcin KropaczPort Gdańsk745021.750.001.25
11Radosław ŁugowskiPort Gdańsk141013011.400.001.30
12Łukasz BetkaSeargin292323421.260.171.00
13Zofia BajerskaSeargin5252030.200.000.08
14Łukasz GronkiewiczSeargin1101000.100.000.10
15Przemysław CyrankowskiTeam Spontan050000.000.000.00
16Piotr HubertSeargin0130000.000.000.00
17Adam PiotrowskiDCT Gdańsk SA431728782.530.411.65
18Michał KomorekTeam Spontan261518261.730.131.20
19Aleksander WozińskiMIKStura11268210.420.080.31
20Katarzyna MajPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.00
21Łukasz ChojnackiPROtotype Volleyball13249130.540.040.38
22Jakub WronaDCT Gdańsk SA141000.250.000.25
23Łukasz KamińskiDCT Gdańsk SA8148000.570.000.57
24Sebastian KowalskiDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.00
25Kacper KalczyńskiAsy B Klasy131301145124.370.173.80
26Radosław SerdackiPort Gdańsk23620213.830.333.33
27Tomasz KowalskiDCT Gdańsk SA161000.170.000.17
28Żaneta BogdańskaDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.00
29Patrycja ŻołyniakSeargin060000.000.000.00
30Sylwia BrzeskaDCT Gdańsk SA020000.000.000.00
31Weronika WieczorekPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.00
32Robert MajdanPort Gdańsk22819122.750.132.38
33Sebastian LipskiAsy B Klasy959001.800.001.80
34Mariusz ŻelaznyVolley Gdańsk782140.880.130.25
35Karol MasuhrSeargin1589511.880.631.13
36Maciej GaszakDNV GL S*M*A*S*H140010.250.000.00
37Artur MajdanPort Gdańsk16614202.670.332.33
38Jakub KonopkaTeam Spontan301222262.500.171.83
39Sylwia MioduszewskaPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.00
40Agata StammSeargin1141000.070.000.07
41Marcin MaksymiakPort Gdańsk000000.000.000.00
42Ireneusz GordonPort Gdańsk060000.000.000.00
43Piotr BorowskiPort Gdańsk080000.000.000.00
44Piotr KobierowskiDCT Gdańsk SA222001.000.001.00
45Sebastian PietrasDNV GL S*M*A*S*H222001.000.001.00
46Krzysztof JaworskiAXIS000000.000.000.00
47Stanisław PaszkowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H252618250.960.080.69
48Michał StasiakDNV GL S*M*A*S*H18187651.000.330.39
49Dorota WiatrDNV GL S*M*A*S*H030000.000.000.00
50Natalia ŁuczakSeargin020000.000.000.00
51Dariusz ReissMIKStura622649492.380.151.88
52Izabela MisztalDNV GL S*M*A*S*H000000.000.000.00
53Andrzej SobolewskiAXIS140010.250.000.00
54Beata StrzyżewskaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H1140010.070.000.00
55Michał ŻuchowskiWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani752464653.130.252.67
56Bartosz SykutZmieszani220021.000.000.00
57Justyna OsowskaALLSIX by Decathlon070000.000.000.00
58Szymon KobylecDNV GL S*M*A*S*H152010320.750.150.50
59Piotr KochanowskiDCT Gdańsk SA8426571983.230.732.19
60Mateusz WoźniakTianDe Tufi Team291223062.420.001.92
61Maciej AbłażewiczStraż Pożarna Gdańsk301219652.500.501.58
62Kamil SzubaSpeednet542550222.160.082.00
63Marcin GorlikowskiZmieszani030000.000.000.00
64Arkadiusz SojkoPort Gdańsk212714340.780.110.52
65Mateusz PytelStraż Pożarna Gdańsk66223013233.000.591.36
66Andrzej TararujDCT Gdańsk SA632752382.330.111.93
67Jakub CiesielskiAsy B Klasy55242417142.290.711.00
68Łukasz KomarSpeednet382725671.410.220.93
69Daria KacprowiczWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
70Wiktoria SinieckaNasz-Dach Stężyca4262020.150.000.08
71Dariusz Tessa000000.000.000.00
72Hubert MoskalDCT Gdańsk SA341824281.890.111.33
73Mateusz BoneTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód321926061.680.001.37
74Sebastian MiąskoVolley Gdańsk2102000.200.000.20
75Mariusz SkierkowskiINTERMARINE682958732.340.242.00
76Mateusz Gajewski000000.000.000.00
77Filip PadzikWirtualna Polska10256040.400.000.24
78Szymon GłówczakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk1189021.380.001.13
79Izabela NarwojszDream Team 2222811560.790.180.39
80Rafał KuichDCT Gdańsk SA182012240.900.100.60
81Piotr WatusTianDe Tufi Team201018112.000.101.80
82Bartłomiej SzcześniakTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód 2050000.000.000.00
83Tomasz NurzyńskiPROtotype Volleyball5320401032.650.502.00
84Patrycja BachórzAsy B Klasy3260030.120.000.00
85Mateusz FlorczakSpeednet142611120.540.040.42
86Krzysztof TrochaStraż Pożarna Gdańsk261010.330.000.17
87Beata MazurWirtualna Polska050000.000.000.00
88Patryk FafińskiVolley Gdańsk080000.000.000.00
89Piotr Cieślak000000.000.000.00
90Dawid ZyśkAXIS352729061.300.001.07
91Emil MalikDCT Gdańsk SA7166100.440.060.38
92Damian BuźniakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk6174020.350.000.24
93Malwina KarolakTeam Spontan282000.250.000.25
94Krystian PrzybeckiPROtotype Volleyball7262230.270.080.08
95Łukasz RosaWirtualna Polska12108041.200.000.80
96Edyta WoźnyZmieszani6104020.600.000.40
97Mateusz KwidzińskiVolley Gdańsk5123275192.220.221.17
98Dagmara SzczepanekPort Gdańsk0150000.000.000.00
99Bartosz GłassDNV GL S*M*A*S*H311823441.720.221.28
100Bartek DyjakTeam Spontan502937851.720.281.28
101Łukasz BroniszDCT Gdańsk SA6133030.460.000.23
102Kuba KarczewskiAsy B Klasy2222000.090.000.09
103Michał PrzekopTianDe Tufi Team131311131084.230.323.65
104Krzysztof WyrzykowskiINTERMARINE14244370.580.130.17
105Klaudia WróblewskaWirtualna Polska040000.000.000.00
106Katarzyna PawlakPort Gdańsk7172140.410.060.12
107Przemysław GrzesiakStraż Pożarna Gdańsk382131521.810.241.48
108Mateusz Nowak000000.000.000.00
109Joanna KożuchTeam Spontan8311070.260.000.03
110Marcin DylowiczTianDe Tufi Team241217072.000.001.42
111Kamil ChęcińskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk221518221.470.131.20
112Michał KarabinDCT Gdańsk SA162614020.620.000.54
113Małgorzata GóreckaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H1210010.050.000.00
114Adam LeśniczakPort Gdańsk5132300.380.230.15
115Jakub RoszykVolley Gdańsk391434322.790.212.43
116Paweł ŻmijewskiWirtualna Polska472139172.240.051.86
117Patryk BejgrowiczSpeednet 2040000.000.000.00
118Paweł HulińskiVolley Gdańsk261214392.170.251.17
119Mateusz PolowiecTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód451937352.370.161.95
120Marcin KowalskiTeam Spontan7132050.540.000.15
121Beata GnebaMIKStura4263010.150.000.12
122Filip ZiółkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk8727691173.220.412.56
123Orest LewosiukAsy B Klasy212514520.840.200.56
124Karol GrajewskiPROtotype Volleyball1038203.330.672.67
125Kamil LewandowskiSpeednet4529341101.550.031.17
126Jarosław GnebaMIKStura1141000.070.000.07
127Paweł MajStraż Pożarna Gdańsk070000.000.000.00
128Piotr AdamczykTianDe Tufi Team691763244.060.123.71
129Adam KieratAsy B Klasy162413120.670.040.54
130Piotr KolendoWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
131Piotr BajPort Gdańsk9031737102.900.232.35
132Wojciech WilmaAXIS5241130.210.040.04
133Jakub WałdochAsy B Klasy462834391.640.111.21
134Bartosz NydzaAsy B Klasy6928501182.460.391.79
135Kuba FirsztVolley Gdańsk561742593.290.292.47
136Szymon StraszakTianDe Tufi Team282116481.330.190.76
137Mateusz ŁepkowskiPROtotype Volleyball351829511.940.281.61
138Tomasz SadowskiDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.00
139Piotr ZajdaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H241523011.600.001.53
140Adrian OrdakWirtualna Polska5114010.450.000.36
141Mikołaj KąkolSpeednet 23141200.210.140.07
142Jakub GrothStraż Pożarna Gdańsk202118110.950.050.86
143Michał GrzeniaZmieszani4254000.160.000.16
144Dariusz SuchwałkoAXIS172713130.630.040.48
145Dariusz KunaVolley Gdańsk21812542.630.631.50
146Piotr RaczyńskiTeam Spontan212717310.780.110.63
147Łukasz BiruntTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód532338872.300.351.65
148Tomasz TrzaskomaSpeednet 2666001.000.001.00
149Karol MasiulStraż Pożarna Gdańsk10621846165.050.294.00
150Jędrzej MatlaWirtualna Polska222315160.960.040.65
151Grzegorz DąbrowskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H3193000.160.000.16
152Andrzej BrzozowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk172514210.680.080.56
153Wojciech IngielewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód512537592.040.201.48
154Michał MańkowskiStraż Pożarna Gdańsk262316371.130.130.70
155Radosław TyczyńskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H6184020.330.000.22
156Wojciech MelerWirtualna Polska060000.000.000.00
157Ireneusz KubikPort Gdańsk2211100.100.050.05
158Jakub SzymankiewiczTeam Spontan232812290.820.070.43
159Wojciech Łukomski000000.000.000.00
160Patryk PleszkunTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód602344792.610.301.91
161Kamil SołominPort Gdańsk392633511.500.191.27
162Vitalii LukashenkoDNV GL S*M*A*S*H192614410.730.150.54
163Rafał HołubiukSpeednet 2281010.250.000.13
164Michał FalkiewiczTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód17179171.000.060.53
165Łukasz GołąbowskiWirtualna Polska000000.000.000.00
166Maciej KotVolley Gdańsk522542282.080.081.68
167Marcin JanickiAXIS302724241.110.070.89
168Piotr OstrowskiVolley Gdańsk080000.000.000.00
169Adam FularaAXIS12255340.480.120.20
170Magdalena BielawskaDCT Gdańsk SA000000.000.000.00
171Daniel KoskaVolley Gdańsk361423582.570.361.64
172Krzysztof JurczakAsy B Klasy532738961.960.331.41
173Kamil RomańskiTianDe Tufi Team794210.780.220.44
174Andrzej MasiakINTERMARINE6019464103.160.212.42
175Adrian Rybowicz000000.000.000.00
176Wiktor ŚwiąderWirtualna Polska362527271.440.081.08
177Przemysław WawerVolley Gdańsk421239033.500.003.25
178Tomasz KoseckiAXIS181911430.950.210.58
179Fabian PolitAXIS6827534112.520.151.96
180Adam WajnerWirtualna Polska652755642.410.222.04
181Michał PietrasikWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani1160010.060.000.00
182Michał MysłowskiVolley Gdańsk5425376112.160.241.48
183Bartłomiej NiewczasPROtotype Volleyball3626151741.380.650.58
184Łukasz WojdakAXIS1092794874.040.303.48
185Krzysztof MłynarskiDNV GL S*M*A*S*H202616040.770.000.62
186Michał KocbuchZmieszani321819851.780.441.06
187Anna DziedzicTeam Spontan5192030.260.000.11
188Sebastian WesołowskiWirtualna Polska4292110.140.030.07
189Michał MirowskiSpeednet 2020000.000.000.00
190Sebastian CyganTeam Spontan8168000.500.000.50
191Adrian OssowskiVolley Gdańsk1198031.220.000.89
192Marcin HowaniecDNV GL S*M*A*S*H1111000.090.000.09
193Marcin ZdunekVolley Gdańsk5135000.380.000.38
194Piotr PrzywieczerskiSpeednet672961512.310.172.10
195Krzysztof PolitowskiWirtualna Polska14296170.480.030.21
196Rafał PalkaDNV GL S*M*A*S*H191715401.120.240.88
197Kacper KarkutSpeednet 2000000.000.000.00
198Sebastian PasterkiewiczVolley Gdańsk501741272.940.122.41
199Maciej BielaTeam Spontan030000.000.000.00
200Paweł CieszyńskiSpeednet 215275550.560.190.19
201Marcin KałużnyWirtualna Polska312526321.240.121.04
202Jakub WierzejskiWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani6322461072.860.452.09
203Jakub CiupińskiSpeednet6103210.600.200.30
204Rafał ArtymiukMIKStura18813052.250.001.63
205Mateusz BieszkeAsy B Klasy877011.140.001.00
206Michał MikołajekWstrząśnięci – nie Zmieszani281315942.150.691.15
207Piotr GrodzkiSpeednet 22181010.110.000.06
208Robert PinkertPROtotype Volleyball151512211.000.130.80
209Maciej KoczykowskiTrójmiejska Strefa Szkód050000.000.000.00
210Hubert SłowikowskiPROtotype Volleyball522039672.600.301.95
211Piotr SkierkowskiTeam Spontan512842541.820.181.50
212Michał KonkelSpeednet152910410.520.140.34